Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 30  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               2:02.99  OLYT
               2:06.99  JRNT
               2:11.89  FUT
               2:21.59  GOLD
               2:21.99  ALST
               2:41.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Uribe, Brian G   16 Scarlet-NJ        2:11.85    2:08.46 FUT    
                 30.01      1:02.11 (32.10)
        1:35.06 (32.95)     2:08.46 (33.40)
  2 Bugianesi, Ryan  19 SVY-NJ            2:11.58    2:11.35 FUT    
                 31.91      1:05.21 (33.30)
        1:38.58 (33.37)     2:11.35 (32.77)
  3 Camacho Gomez,   16 TWST-NJ           2:12.71    2:11.85 FUT    
                 30.55      1:03.59 (33.04)
        1:38.09 (34.50)     2:11.85 (33.76)
  4 Wang, Edison J   15 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.05    2:12.76 GOLD   
                 31.11      1:03.99 (32.88)
        1:38.53 (34.54)     2:12.76 (34.23)
  5 Radkov, Nick S   16 Peddie-NJ         2:13.56    2:14.26 GOLD   
                 31.18      1:04.66 (33.48)
        1:39.29 (34.63)     2:14.26 (34.97)
  6 Bendoraitis, Ma  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.26    2:14.60 GOLD   
                 32.04      1:05.99 (33.95)
        1:40.25 (34.26)     2:14.60 (34.35)
  7 Engler, Henry    16 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.79    2:15.35 GOLD   
                 31.54      1:05.39 (33.85)
        1:40.49 (35.10)     2:15.35 (34.86)
  8 Higgins, Ryan T  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.42    2:16.28 GOLD   
                 32.44      1:07.03 (34.59)
        1:42.01 (34.98)     2:16.28 (34.27)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 San Juan, Roman  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:17.29    2:15.96 GOLD   
                 31.90      1:05.84 (33.94)
        1:41.00 (35.16)     2:15.96 (34.96)
 10 Lee, Christiaan  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:19.26    2:16.54 GOLD   
                 33.12      1:07.18 (34.06)
        1:42.45 (35.27)     2:16.54 (34.09)
 11 Tomfohrde, Ben   16 Whitewaters-NJ    2:17.68    2:17.63 GOLD   
                 31.36      1:05.55 (34.19)
        1:41.91 (36.36)     2:17.63 (35.72)
 12 Bendoraitis, St  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.93    2:17.95 GOLD   
                 32.90      1:07.41 (34.51)
        1:43.27 (35.86)     2:17.95 (34.68)
 13 Heerema, Ryan J  15 SVY-NJ            2:19.15    2:18.35 GOLD   
                 33.05      1:08.46 (35.41)
        1:44.57 (36.11)     2:18.35 (33.78)
 14 Danus, Quinn M   15 LHY-NJ            2:19.44    2:18.71 GOLD   
                 32.39      1:07.24 (34.85)
        1:42.25 (35.01)     2:18.71 (36.46)
 15 Nowak, Jack R    16 CJAC-NJ           2:19.91    2:19.35 GOLD   
                 32.02      1:07.01 (34.99)
        1:43.70 (36.69)     2:19.35 (35.65)
 16 Lalani, Adam L   15 LHY-NJ            2:20.29    2:24.65 SILV   
                 33.95      1:10.87 (36.92)
        1:46.93 (36.06)     2:24.65 (37.72)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Curry, Owen R    17 Morris County-NJ  2:21.83    2:20.17 GOLD   
                 33.63      1:09.20 (35.57)
        1:45.17 (35.97)     2:20.17 (35.00)
 18 Wan, Ethan F     15 RBY-NJ            2:22.10    2:20.36 GOLD   
                 31.98      1:07.05 (35.07)
        1:44.72 (37.67)     2:20.36 (35.64)
 19 Brando, Nichola  17 Foby-Unat-NJ      2:20.92    2:20.94 GOLD   
                 32.35      1:07.12 (34.77)
        1:44.38 (37.26)     2:20.94 (36.56)
 20 Wu, Johnathan L  16 XCEL-NJ           2:20.97    2:21.77 ALST   
                 32.15      1:07.58 (35.43)
        1:44.65 (37.07)     2:21.77 (37.12)
 21 Sorrentino, Ben  18 RANY-NJ           2:21.72    2:22.44 SILV   
                 33.11      1:08.59 (35.48)
        1:46.23 (37.64)     2:22.44 (36.21)
 22 Conillas, Justi  17 Scarlet-NJ        2:23.04    2:22.73 SILV   
                 34.07      1:10.46 (36.39)
        1:46.63 (36.17)     2:22.73 (36.10)
 23 Lee, Anton       15 Scarlet-NJ        2:23.38    2:23.59 SILV   
                 34.09      1:10.36 (36.27)
        1:47.07 (36.71)     2:23.59 (36.52)
 24 Shea, Thomas K   16 CJAC-NJ           2:23.15    2:24.63 SILV   
                 33.14      1:09.18 (36.04)
        1:47.06 (37.88)     2:24.63 (37.57)