Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 33  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
               3:56.49  JRNT
               4:04.29  FUT
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               3:57.00    4:02.27 FUT    
     1) Vega, Daniela S 17            2) Rodriguez, Sydney M 15       
     3) Kral, Jessica 15              4) Kim, Junseo 16               
                 29.26    1:00.16 (1:00.16)
        1:29.39 (29.23)   2:01.16 (1:01.00)
        2:30.44 (29.28)   3:02.36 (1:01.20)
        3:31.31 (28.95)     4:02.27 (59.91)
  2 Scarlet-NJ  'B'               4:01.00    4:06.46        
     1) San Juan, Amanda 18           2) Kurtz, Shannon C 17          
     3) Vasquez, Emily 17             4) Bartnett, Kelly R 18         
                 30.20    1:01.45 (1:01.45)
        1:32.70 (31.25)   2:05.69 (1:04.24)
        2:33.98 (28.29)   3:05.80 (1:00.11)
        3:35.32 (29.52)   4:06.46 (1:00.66)
  3 CJAC-NJ  'A'                  4:03.19    4:12.10        
     1) Condon, Madeline Q 17         2) Harold, Brenna M 18          
     3) Yadav, Ella G 17              4) Ritorto, Alexandra J 17      
                 30.97    1:05.63 (1:05.63)
        1:35.34 (29.71)   2:08.18 (1:02.55)
        2:36.90 (28.72)   3:10.10 (1:01.92)
        3:39.19 (29.09)   4:12.10 (1:02.00)
  4 SVY-NJ  'A'                   4:11.78    4:14.60        
     1) Moscetti, Gianna L 16         2) Kolpan, Ashley K 17          
     3) Goldfeder, Jessica G 17       4) D'Allegro, Allie N 17        
                 30.98    1:03.11 (1:03.11)
        1:33.68 (30.57)   2:06.80 (1:03.69)
        2:36.75 (29.95)   3:11.06 (1:04.26)
        3:41.11 (30.05)   4:14.60 (1:03.54)
  5 RBY-NJ  'A'                   4:11.59    4:18.14        
     1) Ireland, Caroline R 15        2) Culbert, Shannon A 18        
     3) Rizzi, Mia E 15               4) Policari, Gianna 17          
                 30.12    1:02.03 (1:02.03)
        1:32.96 (30.93)   2:07.68 (1:05.65)
        2:38.97 (31.29)   3:14.49 (1:06.81)
        3:43.12 (28.63)   4:18.14 (1:03.65)
  6 Morris County-NJ  'A'         4:13.31    4:21.41        
     1) Arturi, Arianna N 16          2) Tsang, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Bowen, Bridget C 18           4) Webber, Annie F 17           
                 31.09    1:05.62 (1:05.62)
        1:36.55 (30.93)   2:12.50 (1:06.88)
        2:42.72 (30.22)   3:17.49 (1:04.99)
        3:47.21 (29.72)   4:21.41 (1:03.92)
 -- Peddie-NJ  'A'                4:16.79        SCR        
 -- XCEL-NJ  'A'                  4:02.28        SCR