Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 34  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
               3:34.89  JRNT
               3:40.89  FUT
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               3:41.00    3:42.33        
     1) Don, James K 16               2) Beyer, Dean C 15             
     3) Blach, Lukas J 16             4) Berkovsky, Matan 16          
                 27.20        55.62 (55.62)
        1:22.13 (26.51)     1:50.89 (55.27)
        2:18.27 (27.38)     2:48.03 (57.14)
        3:14.57 (26.54)     3:42.33 (54.30)
  2 CJAC-NJ  'A'                  3:43.53    3:43.18        
     1) Morris, Liam R 17             2) Nowak, Jack R 16             
     3) Shea, Thomas K 16             4) Elderhorst, Ryan J 16        
                 26.64        55.44 (55.44)
        1:22.00 (26.56)     1:50.55 (55.11)
        2:17.56 (27.01)     2:47.49 (56.94)
        3:13.97 (26.48)     3:43.18 (55.69)
  3 JFAC-NJ  'A'                  3:44.99    3:45.52        
     1) Oosterwyk, Justin P 18        2) Ranatunga, Nadil 16          
     3) son, David 18                 4) son, Matthew * 16            
                 26.95        55.48 (55.48)
        1:22.70 (27.22)     1:52.93 (57.45)
        2:19.41 (26.48)     2:47.73 (54.80)
        3:14.86 (27.13)     3:45.52 (57.79)
  4 Scarlet-NJ  'B'               3:45.00    3:48.79        
     1) Hu, Zach 19                   2) Diaz-Taylor, Dante G 18      
     3) Maille, Miles P 15            4) San Juan, Roman 15           
                 27.56        56.41 (56.41)
        1:24.08 (27.67)     1:54.20 (57.79)
        2:21.51 (27.31)     2:51.14 (56.94)
        3:18.39 (27.25)     3:48.79 (57.65)
  5 Morris County-NJ  'A'         3:55.62    3:51.07        
     1) Fracchiolla, Michael V 16     2) Vasconcellos, Ricky J 18     
     3) Martinez, David A 16          4) Dubij, Danny 17              
                 27.44        57.70 (57.70)
        1:25.20 (27.50)     1:55.54 (57.84)
        2:23.33 (27.79)     2:53.17 (57.63)
        3:20.73 (27.56)     3:51.07 (57.90)
  6 Whitewaters-NJ  'A'           3:58.18    3:52.66        
     1) Tennant, Oliver J 18          2) Tennant, Owen D 16           
     3) Tomfohrde, Ben W 16           4) Vitaloni, Matty 16           
                 27.72        58.11 (58.11)
        1:25.51 (27.40)     1:56.19 (58.08)
        2:24.64 (28.45)     2:55.76 (59.57)
        3:22.67 (26.91)     3:52.66 (56.90)
  7 Morris County-NJ  'B'         4:02.90    4:01.12        
     1) Curry, Owen R 17              2) Zhang, Brian L 16            
     3) Batrachenko, Daniel 15        4) Henager, Alex A 18           
                 28.44        59.65 (59.65)
        1:27.52 (27.87)   2:00.17 (1:00.52)
        2:28.38 (28.21)   3:00.61 (1:00.44)
        3:28.35 (27.74)   4:01.12 (1:00.51)
 -- SVY-NJ  'A'                   3:56.42   X3:44.18        
     1) Bugianesi, Ryan M 19          2) Pestorius, Riley M 20        
     3) Bugianesi, Daniel J 17        4) Petrillo, Danny J 20         
                 27.35        56.31 (56.31)
        1:22.30 (25.99)     1:50.61 (54.30)
        2:18.40 (27.79)     2:49.66 (59.05)
        3:15.39 (25.73)     3:44.18 (54.52)
 -- Peddie-NJ  'A'                4:03.66        SCR        
 -- XCEL-NJ  'A'                  3:46.01        SCR