Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:57.29  ALST
               3:17.89  GOLD
               3:47.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim T      10 LIFE-NJ           2:50.84    2:47.15 ALST   
                 36.24      1:22.66 (46.42)
        2:08.88 (46.22)     2:47.15 (38.27)
  2 Plutzer, Sienna  10 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:51.14    2:49.85 ALST   
                 37.04      1:21.27 (44.23)
        2:10.79 (49.52)     2:49.85 (39.06)
  3 Pron, Lianna B   10 LHY-NJ            2:54.90    2:50.64 ALST   
                 37.02      1:20.51 (43.49)
        2:11.34 (50.83)     2:50.64 (39.30)
  4 Tsang, Jessica   10 LHY-NJ            3:00.28    2:51.52 ALST   
                 37.42      1:22.91 (45.49)
        2:13.95 (51.04)     2:51.52 (37.57)
  5 Zhou, Angela     10 MEY-NJ            2:52.06    2:51.75 ALST   
                 38.23      1:22.95 (44.72)
        2:14.32 (51.37)     2:51.75 (37.43)
  6 Villacis, Saman  10 Peddie-NJ         2:49.17    2:51.99 ALST   
                 37.73      1:23.47 (45.74)
        2:15.57 (52.10)     2:51.99 (36.42)
  7 Luo, TingTing T  10 SVY-NJ            2:57.23    2:59.08 GOLD   
                 38.42      1:24.74 (46.32)
        2:18.53 (53.79)     2:59.08 (40.55)
  8 Chen, Helen Z    10 Tigers-NJ         3:09.12    2:59.68 GOLD   
                 38.35      1:22.94 (44.59)
        2:19.36 (56.42)     2:59.68 (40.32)
  9 Kou, Rachel      10 MEY-NJ            3:04.11    3:00.07 GOLD   
                 37.19      1:23.85 (46.66)
        2:18.63 (54.78)     3:00.07 (41.44)
 10 Bedri, Ayah M     9 Life-Unat-NJ      2:55.72    3:00.71 GOLD   
                 39.98      1:26.73 (46.75)
        2:18.55 (51.82)     3:00.71 (42.16)
 11 Dickey, Serena   10 LHY-NJ            3:02.56    3:03.42 GOLD   
                 40.23      1:27.83 (47.60)
        2:25.23 (57.40)     3:03.42 (38.19)
 12 Aguanno, Ava G   10 OCY-NJ            3:10.65    3:03.54 GOLD   
                 39.82      1:26.29 (46.47)
        2:23.72 (57.43)     3:03.54 (39.82)
 13 Atienza, Emily   10 LIFE-NJ           3:06.12    3:04.15 GOLD   
                 38.63      1:29.38 (50.75)
        2:21.25 (51.87)     3:04.15 (42.90)
 14 Kakuda, Sophie   10 Scarlet-NJ        3:10.45    3:04.87 GOLD   
                 39.24      1:27.62 (48.38)
        2:22.65 (55.03)     3:04.87 (42.22)
 15 MacCracken, May  10 CBGC-NJ           3:09.29    3:05.11 GOLD   
                 40.80      1:28.24 (47.44)
        2:23.10 (54.86)     3:05.11 (42.01)
 16 Patrick, Finlee  10 WFY-NJ            3:14.30    3:06.03 GOLD   
                 43.60      1:32.43 (48.83)
        2:28.00 (55.57)     3:06.03 (38.03)
 17 Somerstein, Lol  10 Y of Montclair-N  3:10.06    3:06.41 GOLD   
                 41.67      1:28.35 (46.68)
        2:24.12 (55.77)     3:06.41 (42.29)
 18 Lan, Ava          8 Wave-NJ-NJ        3:14.84    3:09.41 GOLD   
                 40.02      1:29.35 (49.33)
        2:26.35 (57.00)     3:09.41 (43.06)
 19 Tamedl, Ali G    10 STAC-NJ           3:10.97    3:09.83 GOLD   
                 43.01      1:33.35 (50.34)
        2:29.01 (55.66)     3:09.83 (40.82)
 20 Tanudjaja, Adel   9 XCEL-NJ           3:14.28    3:10.60 GOLD   
                 41.10      1:29.83 (48.73)
        2:27.47 (57.64)     3:10.60 (43.13)
 21 Kampf, Ayden     10 Ronin-NJ          3:11.74    3:11.73 GOLD   
                 41.90      1:31.73 (49.83)
        2:31.37 (59.64)     3:11.73 (40.36)
 22 Baloush, Latifa  10 CBGC-NJ           3:08.73    3:13.23 GOLD   
                 41.08      1:31.83 (50.75)
        2:27.89 (56.06)     3:13.23 (45.34)
 23 Chin, Natalie    10 LIFE-NJ           3:17.26    3:13.38 GOLD   
                 44.50      1:34.84 (50.34)
        2:28.59 (53.75)     3:13.38 (44.79)
 24 Kobylarz, Angel   9 CBGC-NJ           3:17.47    3:13.39 GOLD   
                 43.19      1:33.55 (50.36)
        2:30.05 (56.50)     3:13.39 (43.34)
 25 Hartnett, Cali   10 Morris County-NJ  3:16.36    3:14.58 GOLD   
                 45.34      1:35.62 (50.28)
        2:31.06 (55.44)     3:14.58 (43.52)
 26 Trench, Blair M  10 Tigers-NJ         3:14.08    3:15.19 GOLD   
                 41.80      1:28.44 (46.64)
      2:30.69 (1:02.25)     3:15.19 (44.50)
 27 Carlesimo, Lail  10 WFY-NJ            3:17.59    3:16.79 GOLD   
                 42.25      1:31.87 (49.62)
        2:31.38 (59.51)     3:16.79 (45.41)
 28 Yasin, Alexa     10 NJBL-NJ           3:15.11    3:16.89 GOLD   
                 46.32      1:35.65 (49.33)
        2:32.51 (56.86)     3:16.89 (44.38)
 29 Duran-Gonzalez,  10 CBGC-NJ           3:17.68    3:16.96 GOLD   
                 43.12      1:32.74 (49.62)
      2:35.43 (1:02.69)     3:16.96 (41.53)
 30 Sowa, Alicja      9 Scarlet-NJ        3:14.25    3:18.13 SILV   
                 44.42      1:37.03 (52.61)
        2:32.70 (55.67)     3:18.13 (45.43)
 31 Yue, Kaylee      10 SVY-NJ            3:15.85    3:18.17 SILV   
                 42.74      1:36.87 (54.13)
        2:35.33 (58.46)     3:18.17 (42.84)
 32 Jiang, Sandrine  10 SHY-NJ            3:17.38    3:21.92 SILV   
                 44.76      1:36.06 (51.30)
      2:38.77 (1:02.71)     3:21.92 (43.15)
 33 Barnard, Lulu     9 LHY-NJ            3:14.23    3:22.20 SILV   
                 43.84      1:37.59 (53.75)
      2:39.26 (1:01.67)     3:22.20 (42.94)
 -- Jung, HaEun      10 ACE-NJ            3:08.92         DQ        
                 42.20      1:26.48 (44.28)
        2:21.83 (55.35)          DQ (43.09)
 -- Sugden, Ava Q    10 PPST-NJ           3:16.43        SCR        
 -- Silver, Emily L  10 Wave-NJ-NJ        3:15.56        SCR