Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:56.29  ALST
               3:16.29  GOLD
               3:47.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wasko, Christop  10 SVY-NJ            2:42.72    2:43.74 ALST   
                 35.54      1:16.49 (40.95)
        2:08.15 (51.66)     2:43.74 (35.59)
  2 Reines, Joshua   10 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:48.82    2:49.52 ALST   
                 36.14      1:21.90 (45.76)
        2:11.56 (49.66)     2:49.52 (37.96)
  3 Sawa, Koji T     10 CAT-NJ            2:55.59    2:53.81 ALST   
                 37.96      1:22.38 (44.42)
        2:14.53 (52.15)     2:53.81 (39.28)
  4 Kwon, Jayden     10 WFY-NJ            2:59.01    2:54.69 ALST   
                 40.50      1:24.26 (43.76)
        2:16.21 (51.95)     2:54.69 (38.48)
  5 Gatti, Domingo   10 STAC-NJ           2:56.09    2:55.22 ALST   
                 40.36      1:24.00 (43.64)
        2:16.10 (52.10)     2:55.22 (39.12)
  6 Mayzel, Leo       9 MEY-NJ            2:58.17    2:55.48 ALST   
                 38.56      1:24.19 (45.63)
        2:17.49 (53.30)     2:55.48 (37.99)
  7 Gao, Matthew I   10 XCEL-NJ           3:00.54    2:57.62 GOLD   
                 39.78      1:25.15 (45.37)
        2:18.07 (52.92)     2:57.62 (39.55)
  8 Cetin, Joshua K  10 WY-NJ             3:00.21    2:58.07 GOLD   
                 37.03      1:23.57 (46.54)
        2:18.77 (55.20)     2:58.07 (39.30)
  9 Rhee, Jeremiah   10 WFY-NJ            2:43.21    2:58.14 GOLD   
                 40.57      1:26.21 (45.64)
        2:18.90 (52.69)     2:58.14 (39.24)
 10 Briggs, Jonah J  10 Scarlet-NJ        2:57.90    2:58.58 GOLD   
                 37.69      1:26.09 (48.40)
        2:19.68 (53.59)     2:58.58 (38.90)
 11 Mulder, Will B   10 WFY-NJ            2:57.46    2:59.00 GOLD   
                 39.43      1:27.00 (47.57)
        2:18.57 (51.57)     2:59.00 (40.43)
 12 Kucmierczyk II,  10 Scarlet-NJ        2:54.77    3:00.30 GOLD   
                 40.80      1:26.83 (46.03)
        2:21.89 (55.06)     3:00.30 (38.41)
 13 Jun, Matthew J    9 ACE-NJ            3:08.91    3:01.27 GOLD   
                 41.27      1:28.84 (47.57)
        2:19.98 (51.14)     3:01.27 (41.29)
 14 Yang, Jeffrey    10 LHY-NJ            3:05.56    3:01.72 GOLD   
                 41.22      1:28.10 (46.88)
        2:22.68 (54.58)     3:01.72 (39.04)
 15 Ho, Tristan P    10 RY-NJ             3:03.85    3:03.53 GOLD   
                 41.19      1:28.71 (47.52)
        2:22.25 (53.54)     3:03.53 (41.28)
 16 Thukral, Ahan    10 SVY-NJ            3:08.61    3:03.85 GOLD   
                 38.15      1:26.24 (48.09)
        2:21.88 (55.64)     3:03.85 (41.97)
 17 Lee, Aiden T      9 ACE-NJ            3:05.05    3:04.89 GOLD   
                 40.31      1:27.52 (47.21)
        2:22.23 (54.71)     3:04.89 (42.66)
 18 Wan, Dylan J      9 RBY-NJ            3:03.93    3:05.01 GOLD   
                 40.40      1:28.92 (48.52)
        2:25.23 (56.31)     3:05.01 (39.78)
 19 Dhungana, Shiva   9 MEY-NJ            3:05.51    3:06.18 GOLD   
                 45.01      1:31.53 (46.52)
        2:25.60 (54.07)     3:06.18 (40.58)
 20 Kim, Chris Y     10 ACE-NJ            3:10.22    3:06.77 GOLD   
                 44.25      1:31.72 (47.47)
        2:26.08 (54.36)     3:06.77 (40.69)
 21 Kwon, Andy       10 RY-NJ             3:09.95    3:09.05 GOLD   
                 44.59      1:32.41 (47.82)
        2:26.64 (54.23)     3:09.05 (42.41)
 22 McClure, Harris  10 FSPY-NJ           3:09.76    3:09.17 GOLD   
                 43.23      1:29.85 (46.62)
      2:30.23 (1:00.38)     3:09.17 (38.94)
 23 Bruce, Connor M  10 TAC-NJ            3:14.23    3:09.27 GOLD   
                 41.81      1:29.57 (47.76)
        2:28.78 (59.21)     3:09.27 (40.49)
 24 Vadakkan, Vedan  10 RY-NJ             3:09.34    3:09.46 GOLD   
                 40.53      1:34.92 (54.39)
        2:27.79 (52.87)     3:09.46 (41.67)
 25 Elsayegh, Matth  10 RBY-NJ            3:08.83    3:10.84 GOLD   
                 43.70      1:34.87 (51.17)
        2:30.91 (56.04)     3:10.84 (39.93)
 26 Kim, Tommy       10 Ww-Unat-NJ        3:05.77    3:10.95 GOLD   
                 44.18      1:31.95 (47.77)
        2:28.49 (56.54)     3:10.95 (42.46)
 27 Wagner, Edward    9 ACE-NJ            3:11.84    3:10.99 GOLD   
                 41.19      1:30.72 (49.53)
        2:27.13 (56.41)     3:10.99 (43.86)
 28 Hernandez, Jona  10 SVY-NJ            3:14.14    3:11.24 GOLD   
                 41.36      1:36.10 (54.74)
        2:31.63 (55.53)     3:11.24 (39.61)
 29 Choi, Jacob H    10 ACE-NJ            3:11.72    3:11.64 GOLD   
                 45.69      1:34.88 (49.19)
        2:30.52 (55.64)     3:11.64 (41.12)
 30 Boardman, Gavin   9 LHY-NJ            3:13.73    3:12.04 GOLD   
                 45.98      1:37.50 (51.52)
        2:32.36 (54.86)     3:12.04 (39.68)
 31 Hendrawan, Seba  10 WFY-NJ            3:12.02    3:13.91 GOLD   
                 45.24      1:34.35 (49.11)
        2:30.98 (56.63)     3:13.91 (42.93)
 32 Zhang, Ryan      10 LHY-NJ            3:11.65    3:14.05 GOLD   
                 45.03      1:33.33 (48.30)
      2:33.42 (1:00.09)     3:14.05 (40.63)
 33 Brooks, Dalton   10 LHY-NJ            3:08.59    3:14.15 GOLD   
                 43.65      1:35.51 (51.86)
      3:14.15 (1:38.64)                    
 34 Hopkins, Tyler   10 FOBY-NJ           3:15.27    3:14.19 GOLD   
                 43.76      1:32.95 (49.19)
      2:33.04 (1:00.09)     3:14.19 (41.15)
 35 Nagaria, Aaryan  10 OCY-NJ            3:15.61    3:14.82 GOLD   
                 43.00      1:33.94 (50.94)
        2:30.81 (56.87)     3:14.82 (44.01)
 36 Tom, Jonathan R  10 RY-NJ             3:11.67    3:17.00 SILV   
                 43.69      1:36.81 (53.12)
        2:34.40 (57.59)     3:17.00 (42.60)
 37 Chang, Ryan       9 ACE-NJ            3:14.73    3:17.15 SILV   
                 42.61      1:27.98 (45.37)
      2:32.39 (1:04.41)     3:17.15 (44.76)
 38 Stetsun, Matthe  10 Scarlet-NJ        3:15.75    3:23.64 SILV   
                 44.58      1:36.82 (52.24)
      2:40.52 (1:03.70)     3:23.64 (43.12)
 39 Caiafa, Alex     10 RBY-NJ            3:14.24    3:24.76 SILV   
                 44.91      1:36.88 (51.97)
      2:39.64 (1:02.76)     3:24.76 (45.12)
 40 Sahl, Myatt J    10 BGH-NJ            3:14.49    3:24.96 SILV   
                 47.82      1:36.91 (49.09)
      2:40.82 (1:03.91)     3:24.96 (44.14)
 41 Kowalczyk, Piot  10 SVY-NJ            3:14.53    3:36.27 SILV   
                 54.79      1:50.98 (56.19)
        2:50.64 (59.66)     3:36.27 (45.63)
 -- Hann, Max A      10 LHY-NJ            3:15.77         DQ        
                 45.53      1:37.69 (52.16)
        2:31.91 (54.22)          DQ (41.75)
 -- Hislop, Cathal   10 LHY-NJ            3:10.48         DQ        
                 40.87      1:30.80 (49.93)
        2:28.31 (57.51)          DQ (44.03)
 -- Minton, Peter L  10 Scarlet-NJ        3:05.42        SCR        
 -- Gunjati, Shubha  10 Scarlet-NJ        3:14.74        SCR