Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               1:58.00    1:55.84        
     1) Kim, Iris B 11                2) Kim, Chloe 12                
     3) Maltsev, Erica 12             4) Carter, Dani J 12            
                 29.44        58.35 (28.91)
        1:27.53 (29.18)     1:55.84 (28.31)
  2 WFY-NJ  'A'                   2:00.69    1:58.39        
     1) Lee, Isabel A 12              2) Lawrence, Katie H 12         
     3) Leishman, Cassidy L 12        4) McKenna, Grace A 11          
                 28.83        56.88 (28.05)
        1:27.70 (30.82)     1:58.39 (30.69)
  3 Scarlet-NJ  'B'               2:03.00    1:59.62        
     1) Krause, Katie Q 12            2) Muller, Lauren L 12          
     3) Jung, Rebekah 11              4) Sobilo, Julia A 12           
                 30.25      1:00.08 (29.83)
        1:30.25 (30.17)     1:59.62 (29.37)
  4 LHY-NJ  'A'                   2:02.68    2:01.57        
     1) Iman, Evangeline E 12         2) Brindle, Lauren E 12         
     3) Markowitz, Lauren G 11        4) Jastrzab, Olivia 12          
                 30.21      1:01.24 (31.03)
        1:32.39 (31.15)     2:01.57 (29.18)
  5 FSPY-NJ  'A'                  2:02.24    2:02.03        
     1) Kaplan, Phoebe A 11           2) Lee, Madelyn 12              
     3) Gee, Victoria 12              4) Kim, Laura 12                
                 30.92      1:01.36 (30.44)
        1:32.55 (31.19)     2:02.03 (29.48)
  6 STAC-NJ  'A'                  2:10.55    2:02.52        
     1) Edge, Riley J 12              2) Goret, Maddie A 11           
     3) Briones, Dylan A 11           4) Uku, Mya A 11                
                 30.85      1:02.42 (31.57)
        1:34.61 (32.19)     2:02.52 (27.91)
  7 CAT-NJ  'A'                   2:05.01    2:02.57        
     1) Rosiecki, Caroline A 12       2) Rosiecki, Elisabeth P 12     
     3) Drogin, Ivie M 12             4) Sawa, Margaret T 12          
                 30.34      1:00.89 (30.55)
        1:32.62 (31.73)     2:02.57 (29.95)
  8 XCEL-NJ  'A'                  2:01.38    2:03.35        
     1) Ristad, Sabine A 12           2) Wang, Jessie X 12            
     3) Chen, Nora C 12               4) Bernard, Ariel M 12          
                 31.56      1:03.01 (31.45)
        1:34.47 (31.46)     2:03.35 (28.88)
  9 RBY-NJ  'A'                   2:07.18    2:04.28        
     1) Sirotic, Jane S 12            2) Barrows, Ellie G 11          
     3) McGuinness, Eve P 12          4) Camillone, Maxine E 12       
                 32.73      1:03.34 (30.61)
        1:35.06 (31.72)     2:04.28 (29.22)
 10 LIFE-NJ  'A'                  2:06.76    2:04.46        
     1) Wong, Claire 12               2) Tseng, Zoe 12                
     3) Benefield, Madison M 12       4) Tran, Thi T 11               
                 31.16      1:02.31 (31.15)
        1:34.92 (32.61)     2:04.46 (29.54)
 11 SVY-NJ  'B'                   2:08.99    2:06.24        
     1) Wu, Sophia 12                 2) Chau, Amanda 12              
     3) Mokhor, Esther C 12           4) Kim, Heesoo 12               
                 31.67      1:03.06 (31.39)
        1:35.95 (32.89)     2:06.24 (30.29)
 12 CAT-NJ  'B'                   2:10.30    2:07.26        
     1) Dollard, Avery C 12           2) Leas, Jamie A 12             
     3) Gilligan, Reagan K 12         4) Masella, Gracie E 11         
                 31.43      1:04.18 (32.75)
        1:35.85 (31.67)     2:07.26 (31.41)
 13 JFAC-NJ  'A'                  2:13.13    2:08.07        
     1) Marrero, Adriel I 11          2) Assanah, Madison J 11        
     3) Dahiya, Sophie U 12           4) Kim, Renee G 12              
                 32.26      1:03.28 (31.02)
        1:37.01 (33.73)     2:08.07 (31.06)
 14 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'       2:12.75    2:10.74        
     1) Karthikvatsan, Deethya 12     2) Brown, Ana M 12              
     3) Kaczynska, Olivia A 12        4) Smithson, Anna 11            
                 31.40      1:03.29 (31.89)
        1:37.61 (34.32)     2:10.74 (33.13)
 15 Morris County-NJ  'A'         2:08.80    2:10.92        
     1) Duffy, Liz R 12               2) Young, Chloe E 12            
     3) Kopylov, Vianna V 12          4) Ushiki, Lilia 11             
                 32.50      1:04.95 (32.45)
        1:38.95 (34.00)     2:10.92 (31.97)
 16 STAC-NJ  'B'                  2:22.57    2:15.30        
     1) Chen, Crystal 11              2) Zeszotarski, Hailey M 12     
     3) Claire, Hegedus E 11          4) Ruscetta, Kennedy G 12       
                 34.15      1:06.86 (32.71)
        1:43.15 (36.29)     2:15.30 (32.15)
 -- NJRC-NJ  'A'                  2:05.65   X2:04.24        
     1) Cullen, Molly 12              2) Celentano, Siara N 12        
     3) Dapra, Natalie A 11           4) Mee, Annie 12                
                 31.15      1:01.81 (30.66)
        1:34.29 (32.48)     2:04.24 (29.95)
 -- SVY-NJ  'A'                   2:03.32         DQ        
     1) Castro, Victoria 12           2) Lee, Chloe 12                
     3) Bar, Lily R 12                4) Kofman, Tahlia L 12          
                 30.03      1:00.85 (30.82)
        1:31.67 (30.82)          DQ (30.51)