Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               1:58.00    1:54.66        
     1) Yukhvid, Gregory L 12         2) Garimalla, Vihaari 12        
     3) Villanueva, Vicente T 12      4) Nugent, Aiden S 12           
                 29.46        58.39 (28.93)
        1:27.03 (28.64)     1:54.66 (27.63)
  2 FSPY-NJ  'A'                  1:56.54    1:54.94        
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                 2) McGeehan, Tyler J 12         
     3) Dinesh, Ian 12                4) Waibel, Owen 12              
                 28.66        58.40 (29.74)
        1:28.43 (30.03)     1:54.94 (26.51)
  3 WFY-NJ  'A'                   1:57.72    1:55.73        
     1) Seong, Daniel Y 12            2) Patrick, Gavin N 12          
     3) Cheng, Johnathon 12           4) Lee, Harrison J 11           
                 28.90        57.44 (28.54)
        1:26.14 (28.70)     1:55.73 (29.59)
  4 RY-NJ  'A'                    2:02.34    1:58.14        
     1) Kim, Tyler 12                 2) Ho, Brandon H 12             
     3) Skibo, Sam E 12               4) Batelli, Dean T 12           
                 30.77        59.06 (28.29)
        1:27.18 (28.12)     1:58.14 (30.96)
  5 STAC-NJ  'A'                  2:09.60    2:00.42        
     1) Lee, Jaden Y 11               2) Kusch, Zack A 11             
     3) Maloney, Aaron D 12           4) Zhang, Charles 12            
                 31.87      1:02.37 (30.50)
        1:33.53 (31.16)     2:00.42 (26.89)
  6 XCEL-NJ  'A'                  2:01.58    2:00.62        
     1) Xu, David J 12                2) Huang, William 12            
     3) Xu, Jaiden 12                 4) Guo, Daniel 12               
                 29.95        59.38 (29.43)
        1:32.33 (32.95)     2:00.62 (28.29)
  7 Y of Montclair-NJ  'A'        2:04.22    2:01.15        
     1) Oshodi, Femi 11               2) Foung, Lucas K 12            
     3) Dripchak, Kyle M 11           4) LoCicero, Ryan C 12          
                 29.64      1:01.68 (32.04)
        1:32.21 (30.53)     2:01.15 (28.94)
  8 Scarlet-NJ  'B'               2:04.00    2:02.27        
     1) Song, Dylan J 12              2) Guche, Maxim 12              
     3) Anand, Brandon 11             4) Robinson, Luke C 12          
                 29.34      1:00.04 (30.70)
        1:30.96 (30.92)     2:02.27 (31.31)
  9 SVY-NJ  'A'                   2:05.34    2:02.81        
     1) Pan, Mason N 12               2) Chen, Max 12                 
     3) Disko, Lukas C 12             4) Combs, Aaron Y 12            
                 29.90      1:01.99 (32.09)
        1:33.29 (31.30)     2:02.81 (29.52)
 10 LIFE-NJ  'A'                  2:09.67    2:03.93        
     1) Hipol, Andrei 12              2) Lin, Hayden 11               
     3) Pun, Hayden 12                4) Shi, Timothy 12              
                 29.84      1:02.69 (32.85)
        1:34.73 (32.04)     2:03.93 (29.20)
 11 LHY-NJ  'A'                   2:06.11    2:04.04        
     1) Roer, Tyler J 12              2) Moffatt, Cooper T 12         
     3) Lin, Eddie R 12               4) Johnson, Connor M 11         
                 29.50      1:01.96 (32.46)
        1:34.28 (32.32)     2:04.04 (29.76)
 12 Morris County-NJ  'A'         2:08.39    2:06.32        
     1) Shortino, Matt A 12           2) Saladino, Aidan J 12         
     3) Tse, Vic C 11                 4) Chen, Tyler 12               
                 30.08      1:03.62 (33.54)
        1:36.25 (32.63)     2:06.32 (30.07)
 -- SVY-NJ  'B'                   2:12.12         NS        
     1) Maitra, Arihan T 11           2) Kondala, Arhan 11            
     3) Li, Eric 12                   4) Misra, Viraj 12