Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 63  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:00.69  OLYT
               1:02.39  JRNT
               1:04.69  FUT
               1:08.39  GOLD
               1:09.89  ALST
               1:18.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Fagan, Marie T   19 Scarlet-NJ        1:05.82    1:03.81 FUT    
                 29.93      1:03.81 (33.88)
  2 Sandoz, Jordan   17 CJAC-NJ           1:06.18    1:04.89 GOLD   
                 30.41      1:04.89 (34.48)
  3 Reyes Briceno,   15 TWST-NJ           1:07.17    1:05.61 GOLD   
                 30.36      1:05.61 (35.25)
  4 Kurtz, Shannon   17 Scarlet-NJ        1:06.77    1:05.66 GOLD   
                 31.17      1:05.66 (34.49)
  5 Kimock, Carolan  16 XCEL-NJ           1:06.77    1:06.26 GOLD   
                 31.00      1:06.26 (35.26)
  6 Safargar, Yasem  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:07.40    1:06.84 GOLD   
                 31.20      1:06.84 (35.64)
  7 Culbert, Shanno  18 RBY-NJ            1:06.63    1:07.06 GOLD   
                 31.38      1:07.06 (35.68)
  8 Hernandez Diaz,  17 TWST-NJ           1:07.10    1:07.42 GOLD   
                 31.94      1:07.42 (35.48)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Figueroa, Marce  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.45    1:05.74 GOLD   
                 30.91      1:05.74 (34.83)
 10 Weiland, Meah C  15 SVY-NJ            1:08.04    1:05.78 GOLD   
                 30.92      1:05.78 (34.86)
 11 Best, Avery C    16 Peddie-NJ         1:08.21    1:06.65 GOLD   
                 31.81      1:06.65 (34.84)
 12 Vasquez, Emily   17 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.81    1:07.08 GOLD   
                 31.10      1:07.08 (35.98)
 13 Ho, Naomi M      16 XCEL-NJ           1:08.01    1:07.34 GOLD   
                 32.06      1:07.34 (35.28)
 14 Peel, Juliette   15 Tigers-NJ         1:08.73    1:07.64 GOLD   
                 31.86      1:07.64 (35.78)
 15 Josselyn, Saman  16 RBY-NJ            1:08.93    1:08.70 ALST   
                 31.54      1:08.70 (37.16)
 16 Rock, Katie      16 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.73    1:09.63 ALST   
                 33.50      1:09.63 (36.13)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Gomez, Valentin  20 Scarlet-NJ        1:03.89    1:04.19 FUT    
                 30.68      1:04.19 (33.51)
 18 Rynkiewicz, Bai  15 LHY-NJ            1:09.13    1:07.17 GOLD   
                 31.16      1:07.17 (36.01)
 19 Aleksandrova, A  18 XCEL-NJ           1:09.08    1:07.40 GOLD   
                 31.90      1:07.40 (35.50)
 20 Kong, Michelle   17 FSPY-NJ           1:09.01    1:08.18 GOLD   
                 31.58      1:08.18 (36.60)
 21 San Juan, Amand  18 Scarlet-NJ        1:09.55    1:08.39 GOLD   
                 32.32      1:08.39 (36.07)
 22 Szopa, Emily     15 SVY-NJ            1:09.24    1:08.47 ALST   
                 31.19      1:08.47 (37.28)
 23 Tsang, Elizabet  15 Morris County-NJ  1:09.90    1:09.74 ALST   
                 32.90      1:09.74 (36.84)
 24 Standfield, Gab  17 Peddie-NJ         1:09.30    1:10.04 SILV   
                 32.32      1:10.04 (37.72)