Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 64  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
                 54.19  OLYT
                 56.49  JRNT
                 58.39  FUT
               1:01.99  GOLD
               1:03.69  ALST
               1:14.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Radkov, Nick S   16 Peddie-NJ           58.58      56.94 FUT    
                 26.73        56.94 (30.21)
  2 Viotto, Justin   19 LHY-NJ              58.54      57.95 FUT    
                 27.71        57.95 (30.24)
  3 son, David       18 JFAC-NJ             59.38      58.45 GOLD   
                 27.19        58.45 (31.26)
  4 Oosterwyk, Just  18 JFAC-NJ             58.70      58.48 GOLD   
                 27.49        58.48 (30.99)
  5 Berkovsky, Mata  16 Scarlet-NJ          59.19      58.57 GOLD   
                 27.76        58.57 (30.81)
  6 Freund, Matthew  15 SeaDragons-NJ       59.22      59.15 GOLD   
                 27.80        59.15 (31.35)
  7 Yuen, Ethan W    17 Peddie-NJ           59.90      59.29 GOLD   
                 27.66        59.29 (31.63)
  8 Unhuryan, Danie  17 Eastern Express-  1:00.04      59.85 GOLD   
                 27.56        59.85 (32.29)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Giordano, Sean   15 Morris County-NJ  1:00.70      59.22 GOLD   
                 27.97        59.22 (31.25)
 10 Yuen, Andrew Y   15 Eastern Express-  1:00.14      59.29 GOLD   
                 28.23        59.29 (31.06)
 11 Uribe, Brian G   16 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.89    1:00.29 GOLD   
                 28.57      1:00.29 (31.72)
 12 Martinez, David  16 Morris County-NJ  1:01.37    1:00.50 GOLD   
                 28.51      1:00.50 (31.99)
 13 Vulpescu, Thoma  16 Scarlet-NJ        1:01.99    1:00.78 GOLD   
                 28.68      1:00.78 (32.10)
 14 Ranatunga, Nadi  16 JFAC-NJ           1:00.81    1:01.30 GOLD   
                 27.65      1:01.30 (33.65)
 15 D'Angiolillo, I  17 LHY-NJ            1:01.56    1:01.50 GOLD   
                 28.04      1:01.50 (33.46)
 16 Lim, Andrew H    15 XCEL-NJ           1:01.54    1:02.40 ALST   
                 28.95      1:02.40 (33.45)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Pestorius, Rile  20 SVY-NJ              59.56      58.81 GOLD   
                 27.55        58.81 (31.26)
 18 Beyer, Dean C    15 Scarlet-NJ        1:02.43    1:01.96 GOLD   
                 28.80      1:01.96 (33.16)
 19 Brando, Nichola  17 Foby-Unat-NJ      1:02.03    1:02.05 ALST   
                 28.66      1:02.05 (33.39)
 20 Valle, Alejandr  17 SVY-NJ            1:02.43    1:02.09 ALST   
                 28.78      1:02.09 (33.31)
 21 Vitaloni, Matty  16 Whitewaters-NJ    1:02.94    1:02.11 ALST   
                 28.92      1:02.11 (33.19)
 22 Ouzilou, Zaccha  15 Tigers-NJ         1:02.75    1:02.16 ALST   
                 28.70      1:02.16 (33.46)
 23 Rampaul-Pino, C  17 SVY-NJ            1:02.33    1:02.47 ALST   
                 28.28      1:02.47 (34.19)
 -- Mitev, George P  15 STAC-NJ           1:02.77         DQ        
                 28.78           DQ (33.47)