Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:56.39  ALST
               3:04.39  GOLD
               3:23.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Dripchak, Natal  14 Y of Montclair-N  2:49.14    2:45.30 ALST   
                 37.20      1:18.83 (41.63)
        2:01.88 (43.05)     2:45.30 (43.42)
  2 Karnaugh, Danie  13 TWST-NJ           2:49.01    2:46.98 ALST   
                 37.41      1:19.88 (42.47)
        2:04.21 (44.33)     2:46.98 (42.77)
  3 Lee, Susie       13 Scarlet-NJ        2:52.69    2:51.06 ALST   
                 40.16      1:23.78 (43.62)
        2:08.10 (44.32)     2:51.06 (42.96)
  4 Hurst, Kate M    13 Scarlet-NJ        2:52.80    2:52.47 ALST   
                 38.61      1:22.49 (43.88)
        2:07.82 (45.33)     2:52.47 (44.65)
  5 Marino, Mira S   13 LHY-NJ            2:55.67    2:52.60 ALST   
                 37.99      1:21.99 (44.00)
        2:07.40 (45.41)     2:52.60 (45.20)
  6 Wang, Amber      14 XCEL-NJ           2:54.75    2:54.35 ALST   
                 38.73      1:22.82 (44.09)
        2:08.60 (45.78)     2:54.35 (45.75)
  7 Kim, Elaine      13 WFY-NJ            2:54.52    2:58.54 GOLD   
                 40.85      1:25.47 (44.62)
        2:11.74 (46.27)     2:58.54 (46.80)
 -- Sharma, Meghan   13 SVY-NJ            2:53.09         DQ        
                 38.26      1:21.90 (43.64)
        2:07.72 (45.82)          DQ (45.05)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Knoller, Maya L  14 Morris County-NJ  2:59.29    2:51.03 ALST   
                 37.73      1:20.05 (42.32)
        2:04.86 (44.81)     2:51.03 (46.17)
 10 Malocha, Jessic  13 LIFE-NJ           2:56.61    2:52.47 ALST   
                 38.92      1:23.14 (44.22)
        2:07.82 (44.68)     2:52.47 (44.65)
 11 Zhao, Annie      13 XCEL-NJ           2:58.11    2:54.14 ALST   
                 39.21      1:22.82 (43.61)
        2:08.03 (45.21)     2:54.14 (46.11)
 12 Zeni, Lauren G   14 RBY-NJ            2:58.66    2:54.15 ALST   
                 39.52      1:23.86 (44.34)
        2:08.66 (44.80)     2:54.15 (45.49)
 13 Vendel, Lia A    14 FOBY-NJ           2:55.92    2:55.93 ALST   
                 39.27      1:23.34 (44.07)
        2:09.06 (45.72)     2:55.93 (46.87)
 14 Benzija, Samant  14 JFAC-NJ           2:56.09    2:56.86 GOLD   
                 38.81      1:24.57 (45.76)
        2:11.62 (47.05)     2:56.86 (45.24)
 15 Kim, Emily J     13 Scarlet-NJ        2:56.74    3:00.72 GOLD   
                 41.15      1:26.49 (45.34)
        2:13.40 (46.91)     3:00.72 (47.32)
 16 Giles, Sydney P  14 Scarlet-NJ        2:59.77    3:01.32 GOLD   
                 39.33      1:25.12 (45.79)
        2:12.85 (47.73)     3:01.32 (48.47)