Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               2:44.79  ALST
               2:53.99  GOLD
               3:19.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Poplawski, Rich  13 Scarlet-NJ        2:32.93    2:31.47 ALST   
                 35.43      1:13.48 (38.05)
        1:52.54 (39.06)     2:31.47 (38.93)
  2 Lee, Eric J      13 UN-L-NJ           2:40.52    2:34.25 ALST   
                 35.40      1:14.52 (39.12)
        1:53.73 (39.21)     2:34.25 (40.52)
  3 Lin, Gregory T   13 RBY-NJ            2:36.65    2:34.36 ALST   
                 35.35      1:14.23 (38.88)
        1:54.21 (39.98)     2:34.36 (40.15)
  4 Powers, Leo A    14 Y of Montclair-N  2:35.89    2:36.86 ALST   
                 36.13      1:15.93 (39.80)
        1:56.65 (40.72)     2:36.86 (40.21)
  5 Listor, Daniel   13 Peddie-NJ         2:38.64    2:38.16 ALST   
                 35.09      1:14.75 (39.66)
        1:55.79 (41.04)     2:38.16 (42.37)
  6 Hong, Benjamin   14 Scarlet-NJ        2:39.78    2:38.39 ALST   
                 36.98      1:17.54 (40.56)
        1:58.13 (40.59)     2:38.39 (40.26)
  7 Kim, Doyee       13 Scarlet-NJ        2:38.73    2:40.37 ALST   
                 35.40      1:15.86 (40.46)
        1:57.87 (42.01)     2:40.37 (42.50)
  8 Zhuang, Howard   13 Y of Montclair-N  2:44.73    2:43.68 ALST   
                 35.35      1:16.80 (41.45)
        2:00.26 (43.46)     2:43.68 (43.42)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tedesco, Christ  14 WY-NJ             2:46.59    2:43.51 ALST   
                 36.17      1:18.10 (41.93)
        2:01.48 (43.38)     2:43.51 (42.03)
 10 Berkovsky, Noam  13 Scarlet-NJ        2:49.09    2:44.48 ALST   
                 37.33      1:19.05 (41.72)
        2:02.06 (43.01)     2:44.48 (42.42)
 11 Giller, Maxim E  14 Peddie-NJ         2:48.43    2:45.63 GOLD   
                 37.10      1:19.43 (42.33)
        2:02.76 (43.33)     2:45.63 (42.87)
 12 Rhee, Nehemiah   13 WFY-NJ            2:47.43    2:46.06 GOLD   
                 37.81      1:19.40 (41.59)
        2:02.61 (43.21)     2:46.06 (43.45)
 13 Lee, Andrew J    13 Scarlet-NJ        2:47.85    2:46.85 GOLD   
                 36.74      1:18.88 (42.14)
        2:02.84 (43.96)     2:46.85 (44.01)
 14 Vester, Ben C    14 RY-NJ             2:48.25    2:49.79 GOLD   
                 38.19      1:21.26 (43.07)
        2:05.61 (44.35)     2:49.79 (44.18)
 15 Limberis, Johnn  14 LHY-NJ            2:49.75    2:50.24 GOLD   
                 38.67      1:21.60 (42.93)
        2:05.68 (44.08)     2:50.24 (44.56)
 16 Cheng, Derek     13 LIFE-NJ           2:49.71    2:51.23 GOLD   
                 37.93      1:21.75 (43.82)
        2:06.55 (44.80)     2:51.23 (44.68)