Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 69  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               4:10.00    4:09.22        
     1) Arcella, Sidney O 13          2) Chui, Ashley 14              
     3) Hurst, Kate M 13              4) Lee, Susie 13                
                 29.73    1:02.12 (1:02.12)
        1:31.78 (29.66)   2:04.68 (1:02.56)
        2:34.71 (30.03)   3:07.35 (1:02.67)
        3:36.81 (29.46)   4:09.22 (1:01.87)
  2 SVY-NJ  'A'                   4:14.46    4:11.25        
     1) Kim, Lauren E 14              2) Sharma, Meghan 13            
     3) Schmidt, Addison G 14         4) Bender, Samantha G 14        
                 30.09    1:02.42 (1:02.42)
        1:32.11 (29.69)   2:06.13 (1:03.71)
        2:36.34 (30.21)   3:10.19 (1:04.06)
        3:39.18 (28.99)   4:11.25 (1:01.06)
  3 XCEL-NJ  'A'                  4:14.00    4:11.61        
     1) Kim, Beatrix 13               2) Cai, Beatrice 14             
     3) Wang, Amber 14                4) Zhao, Annie 13               
                 29.82    1:01.99 (1:01.99)
        1:32.43 (30.44)   2:04.81 (1:02.82)
        2:34.90 (30.09)   3:08.06 (1:03.25)
        3:38.06 (30.00)   4:11.61 (1:03.55)
  4 RY-NJ  'A'                    4:23.84    4:17.63        
     1) Kirkorian, Karen 14           2) Schwartz, Kaitlyn E 14       
     3) Batelli, Brooke E 14          4) Ishioka, Anri 13             
                 29.73    1:02.69 (1:02.69)
        1:34.10 (31.41)   2:09.60 (1:06.91)
        2:39.89 (30.29)   3:14.53 (1:04.93)
        3:44.04 (29.51)   4:17.63 (1:03.10)
  5 Scarlet-NJ  'B'               4:15.00    4:18.75        
     1) Sirotic, Jackie A 14          2) Scardino, Nicki B 14         
     3) Giles, Sydney P 14            4) Dovbnya, Alisa N 14          
                 31.02    1:05.94 (1:05.94)
        1:35.82 (29.88)   2:10.77 (1:04.83)
        2:40.85 (30.08)   3:13.16 (1:02.39)
        3:44.30 (31.14)   4:18.75 (1:05.59)
  6 STAC-NJ  'A'                  4:28.06    4:18.93        
     1) Moesch, Anna 13               2) Zeszotarski, Sydney E 14     
     3) Klausz, Ella K 14             4) Klaus, Laney M 13            
                 29.10    1:01.84 (1:01.84)
        1:32.46 (30.62)   2:06.70 (1:04.86)
        2:38.74 (32.04)   3:14.30 (1:07.60)
        3:44.34 (30.04)   4:18.93 (1:04.63)
  7 Tigers-NJ  'A'                4:25.63    4:22.02        
     1) Girouard, Lauren R 14         2) Domantay, Madeleine E 14     
     3) Saraswat, Apsara 14           4) Chatterjee, Mahika 14        
                 31.71    1:05.80 (1:05.80)
        1:37.28 (31.48)   2:12.43 (1:06.63)
        2:44.01 (31.58)   3:19.13 (1:06.70)
        3:49.11 (29.98)   4:22.02 (1:02.89)
  8 FOBY-NJ  'A'                  4:22.24    4:22.75        
     1) Barnett, MacKenzie L 14       2) Clifford, Kaitlyn R 14       
     3) Saravanakumar, Niyati 14      4) Vendel, Lia A 14             
                 31.07    1:04.74 (1:04.74)
        1:35.08 (30.34)   2:09.67 (1:04.93)
        2:40.23 (30.56)   3:15.05 (1:05.38)
        3:46.69 (31.64)   4:22.75 (1:07.70)
  9 BB-NJ  'A'                    4:32.77    4:28.34        
     1) McLaughlin, Casey J 14        2) Reed, Sabrina 14             
     3) Paccione, Emma A 13           4) Hirsch, Molly R 13           
                 31.44    1:05.58 (1:05.58)
        1:36.94 (31.36)   2:12.53 (1:06.95)
        2:44.28 (31.75)   3:20.36 (1:07.83)
        3:51.16 (30.80)   4:28.34 (1:07.98)
 -- Y of Montclair-NJ  'A'        4:24.67         DQ        
     1) Shaw, Natalie S 13            2) Tagliareni, Caitlyn G 13     
     3) Frank, Carly R 13             4) Davis, Tyna 13               
                 30.60    1:04.48 (1:04.48)
        1:36.14 (31.66)   2:10.99 (1:06.51)
        2:42.15 (31.16)   3:16.16 (1:05.17)
        3:45.64 (29.48)        DQ (1:02.39)
 -- Morris County-NJ  'A'         4:05.88         DQ        
     1) Wang, Emily 14                2) Jeng, Flora H 14             
     3) Wu, Karen T 14                4) Webber, Molly M 14           
                 28.90    1:00.16 (1:00.16)
        1:29.18 (29.02)   2:01.34 (1:01.18)
        2:30.60 (29.26)   3:02.08 (1:00.74)
        3:30.24 (28.16)          DQ (58.85)
 -- JFAC-NJ  'A'                  4:16.58         DQ        
     1) Benzija, Samantha 14          2) Joss, Zoe T 13               
     3) Severini, Sydney G 14         4) DiBlasi, Alessia 14          
                 30.57    1:04.30 (1:04.30)
        1:35.41 (31.11)   2:08.95 (1:04.65)
        2:38.39 (29.44)   3:12.22 (1:03.27)
        3:41.92 (29.70)        DQ (1:04.12)
 -- Morris County-NJ  'B'         4:24.77        SCR        
     1)                               2) Wong, Vicky 13               
     3) Webber, Cora R 13             4) DiPasquale, Isabella S 14    
 -- Peddie-NJ  'A'                4:19.88        SCR        
 -- STAC-NJ  'B'                  4:38.75        SCR        
 -- RBY-NJ  'A'                   4:19.65        SCR        
 -- SVY-NJ  'B'                   4:23.77        SCR        
 -- FSPY-NJ  'A'                  4:15.25        SCR