Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:13.09  ALST
               1:18.19  GOLD
               1:31.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Barnicle, Kenne  12 SHY-NJ            1:05.05    1:06.74 ALST   
                 33.17      1:06.74 (33.57)
  2 Burghardt, Karl  12 CAT-NJ            1:08.89    1:07.53 ALST   
                 32.77      1:07.53 (34.76)
  3 Cheng, Johnatho  12 WFY-NJ            1:09.38    1:08.79 ALST   
                 32.88      1:08.79 (35.91)
  4 Patrick, Gavin   12 WFY-NJ            1:10.75    1:10.44 ALST   
                 33.28      1:10.44 (37.16)
  5 Skibo, Sam E     12 RY-NJ             1:12.00    1:10.45 ALST   
                 33.74      1:10.45 (36.71)
  6 Chen, Daren      12 TAC-NJ            1:13.41    1:10.70 ALST   
                 34.04      1:10.70 (36.66)
  7 Liu, Kevin       12 FSPY-NJ           1:11.39    1:11.06 ALST   
                 34.36      1:11.06 (36.70)
  8 Donnelly, John   12 NJRC-NJ           1:14.79    1:12.08 ALST   
                 35.10      1:12.08 (36.98)
  9 Lee, Woori       11 WFY-NJ            1:10.30    1:12.41 ALST   
                 35.04      1:12.41 (37.37)
 10 Shi, Timothy     12 LIFE-NJ           1:10.48    1:12.60 ALST   
                 35.30      1:12.60 (37.30)
 11 Choi, Ryan       11 Scarlet-NJ        1:16.60    1:12.90 ALST   
                 35.88      1:12.90 (37.02)
 12 LoCicero, Ryan   12 Y of Montclair-N  1:13.64    1:12.95 ALST   
                 35.68      1:12.95 (37.27)
 13 Lee, Timothy J   11 UN-L-NJ           1:12.36    1:14.13 GOLD   
                 35.47      1:14.13 (38.66)
 14 Guche, Maxim     12 Scarlet-NJ        1:16.79    1:14.91 GOLD   
                 37.08      1:14.91 (37.83)
 15 Huang, Brandon   12 TWST-NJ           1:15.69    1:14.92 GOLD   
                 35.85      1:14.92 (39.07)
 16 Ho, Brandon H    12 RY-NJ             1:14.40    1:15.26 GOLD   
                 36.89      1:15.26 (38.37)
 17 Kusch, Zack A    11 STAC-NJ           1:15.91    1:15.52 GOLD   
                 35.95      1:15.52 (39.57)
 18 Farnum, Gregory  12 Sharks-NJ         1:14.95    1:15.61 GOLD   
                 35.82      1:15.61 (39.79)
 19 Johnson, Connor  11 LHY-NJ            1:17.73    1:15.97 GOLD   
                 36.76      1:15.97 (39.21)
 20 Roer, Tyler J    12 LHY-NJ            1:14.82    1:16.02 GOLD   
                 36.05      1:16.02 (39.97)
 21 Hsu, Warren Y    12 WFY-NJ            1:15.74    1:16.17 GOLD   
                 37.40      1:16.17 (38.77)
 22 Pan, Mason N     12 SVY-NJ            1:16.48    1:16.18 GOLD   
                 37.00      1:16.18 (39.18)
 23 Primavera, Alex  12 TWST-NJ           1:17.50    1:16.42 GOLD   
                 36.96      1:16.42 (39.46)
 24 Chen, James Z    12 Peddie-NJ         1:17.29    1:16.51 GOLD   
                 36.98      1:16.51 (39.53)
 25 Combs, Aaron Y   12 SVY-NJ            1:15.43    1:16.58 GOLD   
                 36.80      1:16.58 (39.78)
 26 Xu, David J      12 XCEL-NJ           1:17.02    1:16.63 GOLD   
                 37.39      1:16.63 (39.24)
 27 Frank, Aaron N   11 FSPY-NJ           1:17.21    1:16.72 GOLD   
                 37.91      1:16.72 (38.81)
 28 Lee, Harrison J  11 WFY-NJ            1:17.05    1:17.29 GOLD   
                 38.01      1:17.29 (39.28)
 29 Dripchak, Kyle   11 Y of Montclair-N  1:16.56    1:17.61 GOLD   
                 37.53      1:17.61 (40.08)
 30 Bauer, Kentaro   12 Tigers-NJ         1:16.31    1:17.67 GOLD   
                 37.87      1:17.67 (39.80)
 31 Calderone, Core  11 FSPY-NJ           1:16.52    1:18.03 GOLD   
                 37.38      1:18.03 (40.65)
 32 Anand, Brandon   11 Scarlet-NJ        1:18.19    1:18.68 SILV   
                 37.62      1:18.68 (41.06)
 33 Shortino, Matt   12 Morris County-NJ  1:17.85    1:18.70 SILV   
                 37.81      1:18.70 (40.89)
 34 Abd, Lucas A     12 HCY-NJ            1:17.83    1:18.81 SILV   
                 37.66      1:18.81 (41.15)
 35 Xu, Jaiden       12 XCEL-NJ           1:16.64    1:19.27 SILV   
                 38.68      1:19.27 (40.59)
 36 Nejame, Christo  12 RBY-NJ            1:17.47    1:19.63 SILV   
                 38.36      1:19.63 (41.27)
 37 Kiss, Oliver     11 WFY-NJ            1:18.19    1:23.41 SILV   
                 40.54      1:23.41 (42.87)
 -- Foung, Lucas K   12 Y of Montclair-N  1:16.39         DQ        
                 39.08           DQ (41.81)
 -- Ben-Adi, Yael    12 TWST-NJ           1:15.73        SCR