Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:36.29  ALST
               2:53.59  GOLD
               3:23.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tsang, Jessica   10 LHY-NJ            2:34.77    2:30.72 ALST   
                 34.22      1:11.78 (37.56)
        1:51.77 (39.99)     2:30.72 (38.95)
  2 Zhou, Angela     10 MEY-NJ            2:32.57    2:31.11 ALST   
                 34.95      1:13.04 (38.09)
        1:53.45 (40.41)     2:31.11 (37.66)
  3 Pron, Lianna B   10 LHY-NJ            2:41.15    2:32.52 ALST   
                 34.77      1:14.30 (39.53)
        1:54.20 (39.90)     2:32.52 (38.32)
  4 Plutzer, Sienna  10 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:35.98    2:34.21 ALST   
                 35.58      1:14.88 (39.30)
        1:54.71 (39.83)     2:34.21 (39.50)
  5 Buffalino, Kati  10 FOBY-NJ           2:37.56    2:37.68 GOLD   
                 35.81      1:16.38 (40.57)
        1:57.68 (41.30)     2:37.68 (40.00)
  6 Bitterman, Zoe   10 Eastern Express-  2:47.47    2:38.85 GOLD   
                 36.71      1:18.18 (41.47)
        2:00.19 (42.01)     2:38.85 (38.66)
  7 Marino, Josie S  10 RY-NJ             2:36.63    2:38.86 GOLD   
                 36.30      1:17.84 (41.54)
        1:59.19 (41.35)     2:38.86 (39.67)
  8 Villacis, Saman  10 Peddie-NJ         2:34.55    2:40.14 GOLD   
                 36.24      1:16.91 (40.67)
        1:59.15 (42.24)     2:40.14 (40.99)
  9 Sugden, Ava Q    10 PPST-NJ           2:44.98    2:40.18 GOLD   
                 37.03      1:17.84 (40.81)
        2:00.03 (42.19)     2:40.18 (40.15)
 10 Chen, Helen Z    10 Tigers-NJ         2:44.28    2:41.49 GOLD   
                 36.41      1:17.45 (41.04)
        2:00.83 (43.38)     2:41.49 (40.66)
 11 Kampf, Ayden     10 Ronin-NJ          2:35.79    2:41.99 GOLD   
                 35.72      1:16.95 (41.23)
        2:00.36 (43.41)     2:41.99 (41.63)
 12 Patrick, Finlee  10 WFY-NJ            2:48.07    2:42.63 GOLD   
                 37.34      1:19.39 (42.05)
        2:02.36 (42.97)     2:42.63 (40.27)
 13 Kakuda, Sophie   10 Scarlet-NJ        2:50.29    2:43.28 GOLD   
                 36.45      1:19.27 (42.82)
        2:01.86 (42.59)     2:43.28 (41.42)
 14 Dickey, Serena   10 LHY-NJ            2:47.90    2:43.54 GOLD   
                 37.69      1:21.09 (43.40)
        2:04.39 (43.30)     2:43.54 (39.15)
 15 Bedri, Ayah M     9 Life-Unat-NJ      2:51.21    2:44.22 GOLD   
                 36.68      1:18.86 (42.18)
        2:02.39 (43.53)     2:44.22 (41.83)
 16 Somerstein, Lol  10 Y of Montclair-N  2:49.79    2:45.42 GOLD   
                 39.29      1:22.21 (42.92)
        2:04.26 (42.05)     2:45.42 (41.16)
 17 Atienza, Emily   10 LIFE-NJ           2:50.52    2:45.62 GOLD   
                 36.11      1:17.87 (41.76)
        2:01.98 (44.11)     2:45.62 (43.64)
 18 Aguanno, Ava G   10 OCY-NJ            2:46.61    2:45.75 GOLD   
                 36.35      1:19.21 (42.86)
        2:03.44 (44.23)     2:45.75 (42.31)
 19 Tamedl, Ali G    10 STAC-NJ           2:45.75    2:46.67 GOLD   
                 37.88      1:20.14 (42.26)
        2:04.45 (44.31)     2:46.67 (42.22)
 20 Jung, HaEun      10 ACE-NJ            2:49.04    2:47.42 GOLD   
                 37.46      1:20.52 (43.06)
        2:04.95 (44.43)     2:47.42 (42.47)
 21 Gao, K H          9 WY-NJ             2:52.17    2:48.78 GOLD   
                 36.31      1:20.48 (44.17)
        2:06.46 (45.98)     2:48.78 (42.32)
 22 Gill, Hayden j   10 NJRC-NJ           2:49.35    2:49.40 GOLD   
                 39.55      1:23.99 (44.44)
        2:09.27 (45.28)     2:49.40 (40.13)
 23 Yue, Kaylee      10 SVY-NJ            2:52.28    2:49.58 GOLD   
                 38.35      1:23.13 (44.78)
        2:08.27 (45.14)     2:49.58 (41.31)
 24 Lan, Ava          8 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:53.07    2:49.86 GOLD   
                 38.05      1:21.95 (43.90)
        2:07.54 (45.59)     2:49.86 (42.32)
 25 Fila, Julia      10 CBGC-NJ           2:48.85    2:50.18 GOLD   
                 37.33      1:20.42 (43.09)
        2:06.06 (45.64)     2:50.18 (44.12)
 26 Rodriguez, Phoe  10 HCY-NJ            2:51.81    2:50.60 GOLD   
                 38.78      1:23.44 (44.66)
        2:08.90 (45.46)     2:50.60 (41.70)
 27 Ravelo, Amanda   10 Scarlet-NJ        2:45.56    2:54.23 SILV   
                 37.90                     
            2:09.87 ( )     2:54.23 (44.36)
 28 Robinson, Emma   10 Scarlet-NJ        2:50.23    2:56.16 SILV   
                 40.40      1:25.67 (45.27)
        2:11.58 (45.91)     2:56.16 (44.58)
 -- Lee, Lovy         9 Scarlet-NJ        2:53.42         NS