Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:25.69  ALST
               1:38.49  GOLD
               1:56.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Villacis, Saman  10 Peddie-NJ         1:14.85    1:16.50 ALST   
                 36.66      1:16.50 (39.84)
  2 Tran, Kim T      10 LIFE-NJ           1:20.68    1:17.48 ALST   
                 36.17      1:17.48 (41.31)
  3 Tsang, Jessica   10 LHY-NJ            1:23.46    1:19.89 ALST   
                 37.88      1:19.89 (42.01)
  4 Plutzer, Sienna  10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:20.10    1:20.09 ALST   
                 37.48      1:20.09 (42.61)
  5 Chen, Helen Z    10 Tigers-NJ         1:20.12    1:20.18 ALST   
                 38.81      1:20.18 (41.37)
  6 Zhou, Angela     10 MEY-NJ            1:22.40    1:20.46 ALST   
                 38.88      1:20.46 (41.58)
  7 Luo, TingTing T  10 SVY-NJ            1:21.64    1:21.93 ALST   
                 37.85      1:21.93 (44.08)
  8 Yip, Janice       9 FSPY-NJ           1:23.31    1:22.28 ALST   
                 37.17      1:22.28 (45.11)
  9 Dickey, Serena   10 LHY-NJ            1:20.54    1:22.56 ALST   
                 39.06      1:22.56 (43.50)
 10 Bitterman, Zoe   10 Eastern Express-  1:25.55    1:23.83 ALST   
                 38.78      1:23.83 (45.05)
 11 Baloush, Latifa  10 CBGC-NJ           1:25.64    1:24.12 ALST   
                 39.80      1:24.12 (44.32)
 12 Kakuda, Sophie   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:27.40    1:25.37 ALST   
                 37.48      1:25.37 (47.89)
 13 Kou, Rachel      10 MEY-NJ            1:25.94    1:25.92 GOLD   
                 38.57      1:25.92 (47.35)
 14 Trench, Blair M  10 Tigers-NJ         1:26.22    1:26.05 GOLD   
                 38.81      1:26.05 (47.24)
 15 Lee, Lovy         9 Scarlet-NJ        1:27.78    1:26.82 GOLD   
                 40.01      1:26.82 (46.81)
 16 MacCracken, May  10 CBGC-NJ           1:27.00    1:27.01 GOLD   
                 41.32      1:27.01 (45.69)
 17 Tanudjaja, Adel   9 XCEL-NJ           1:32.47    1:27.64 GOLD   
 18 Kobylarz, Angel   9 CBGC-NJ           1:33.15    1:28.40 GOLD   
                 41.49      1:28.40 (46.91)
 19 Duran-Gonzalez,  10 CBGC-NJ           1:38.16    1:28.91 GOLD   
                 41.63      1:28.91 (47.28)
 20 Lau, Elizabeth    9 MEY-NJ            1:29.58    1:29.94 GOLD   
                 41.11      1:29.94 (48.83)
 21 Marino, Josie S  10 RY-NJ             1:23.58    1:31.33 GOLD   
                 41.04      1:31.33 (50.29)
 22 Banerjee, Aditi  10 SAY-NJ            1:34.48    1:31.84 GOLD   
                 42.97      1:31.84 (48.87)
 23 Rodriguez, Phoe  10 HCY-NJ            1:33.13    1:31.96 GOLD   
                 42.09      1:31.96 (49.87)
 24 Rhi, Abby S      10 WFY-NJ            1:36.59    1:32.82 GOLD   
                 44.25      1:32.82 (48.57)
 25 Carlesimo, Lail  10 WFY-NJ            1:34.79    1:33.14 GOLD   
                 42.45      1:33.14 (50.69)
 26 Somerstein, Lol  10 Y of Montclair-N  1:35.59    1:33.63 GOLD   
                 43.45      1:33.63 (50.18)
 27 Cerbone, Kaylee  10 SVY-NJ            1:35.44    1:35.37 GOLD   
                 41.71      1:35.37 (53.66)
 28 Chin, Natalie    10 LIFE-NJ           1:36.40    1:35.73 GOLD   
                 45.34      1:35.73 (50.39)
 29 Wianecki, Zoe    10 LHY-NJ            1:37.78    1:35.86 GOLD   
                 43.33      1:35.86 (52.53)
 30 Yue, Kaylee      10 SVY-NJ            1:32.89    1:36.15 GOLD   
                 43.07      1:36.15 (53.08)
 31 Reeber, Ashlyn    8 LHY-NJ            1:37.33    1:37.44 GOLD   
                 43.45      1:37.44 (53.99)
 32 Gao, K H          9 WY-NJ             1:34.26    1:38.00 GOLD   
                 44.08      1:38.00 (53.92)
 33 Villacres, Elle   9 RANY-NJ           1:37.31    1:38.43 GOLD   
                 46.32      1:38.43 (52.11)
 34 Sugden, Ava Q    10 PPST-NJ           1:37.71    1:38.88 SILV   
                 44.43      1:38.88 (54.45)
 35 Hartnett, Cali   10 Morris County-NJ  1:36.52    1:39.07 SILV   
                 45.05      1:39.07 (54.02)
 36 Holmes, Leah A   10 SHY-NJ            1:34.46    1:40.51 SILV   
                 47.06      1:40.51 (53.45)
 37 Blasco, Madison  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:35.61    1:42.19 SILV   
                 47.10      1:42.19 (55.09)
 38 Michaelson, Mor  10 RBY-NJ            1:35.78    1:43.03 SILV   
                 49.22      1:43.03 (53.81)
 39 Hickey, Annette  10 CAT-NJ            1:38.08    1:44.58 SILV   
                 48.73      1:44.58 (55.85)
 -- Huzinec, Georgi  10 WFY-NJ            1:37.55         DQ        
                 48.85           DQ (52.60)
 -- Jiang, Sandrine  10 SHY-NJ            1:36.38        SCR        
 -- Tamedl, Ali G    10 STAC-NJ           1:31.17        SCR        
 -- Raguindin, Made  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:37.90        SCR        
 -- Cromwell, Madel  10 LHY-NJ            1:37.91        SCR