Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               1:24.59  ALST
               1:40.29  GOLD
               1:56.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wasko, Christop  10 SVY-NJ            1:11.90    1:12.68 ALST   
                 34.63      1:12.68 (38.05)
  2 Cetin, Joshua K  10 WY-NJ             1:19.35    1:17.53 ALST   
                 35.30      1:17.53 (42.23)
  3 Briggs, Jonah J  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:18.46    1:18.18 ALST   
                 37.21      1:18.18 (40.97)
  4 Reines, Joshua   10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:19.52    1:20.35 ALST   
                 37.21      1:20.35 (43.14)
  5 Petersen, Andre  10 OCY-NJ            1:23.32    1:20.96 ALST   
                 37.10      1:20.96 (43.86)
  6 Bruce, Connor M  10 TAC-NJ            1:31.31    1:23.39 ALST   
                 39.01      1:23.39 (44.38)
  7 Sawa, Koji T     10 CAT-NJ            1:21.24    1:23.73 ALST   
                 39.41      1:23.73 (44.32)
  8 Kucmierczyk II,  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:23.06    1:24.19 ALST   
                 39.38      1:24.19 (44.81)
  9 Wan, Dylan J      9 RBY-NJ            1:24.67    1:24.56 ALST   
                 39.28      1:24.56 (45.28)
 10 Hislop, Cathal   10 LHY-NJ            1:27.08    1:26.66 GOLD   
                 39.83      1:26.66 (46.83)
 11 Caraos, Matt E   10 FOBY-NJ           1:30.89    1:26.82 GOLD   
                 41.50      1:26.82 (45.32)
 12 Chang, Ryan       9 ACE-NJ            1:32.14    1:27.27 GOLD   
                 40.87      1:27.27 (46.40)
 13 Thukral, Ahan    10 SVY-NJ            1:30.47    1:27.64 GOLD   
                 39.40      1:27.64 (48.24)
 14 Gao, Matthew I   10 XCEL-NJ           1:31.20    1:28.61 GOLD   
                 43.74      1:28.61 (44.87)
 15 Carranza, Derek  10 SVY-NJ            1:37.43    1:28.71 GOLD   
                 42.01      1:28.71 (46.70)
 16 Del Fierro, Gav   8 CBGC-NJ           1:32.07    1:28.88 GOLD   
                 43.13      1:28.88 (45.75)
 17 Giangone, Alex   10 WY-NJ             1:32.90    1:29.34 GOLD   
                 42.30      1:29.34 (47.04)
 18 Hernandez, Jona  10 SVY-NJ            1:32.47    1:29.67 GOLD   
                 42.51      1:29.67 (47.16)
 19 Brooks, Dalton   10 LHY-NJ            1:27.99    1:30.12 GOLD   
                 40.93      1:30.12 (49.19)
 20 Vadakkan, Vedan  10 RY-NJ             1:31.09    1:30.56 GOLD   
                 40.67      1:30.56 (49.89)
 21 Wagner, Edward    9 ACE-NJ            1:29.86    1:30.87 GOLD   
                 41.94      1:30.87 (48.93)
 22 Kim, Chris Y     10 ACE-NJ            1:35.06    1:31.13 GOLD   
                 44.06      1:31.13 (47.07)
 23 Jun, Matthew J    9 ACE-NJ            1:35.62    1:32.50 GOLD   
                 42.58      1:32.50 (49.92)
 24 Cho, Caden S     10 Scarlet-NJ        1:35.37    1:34.02 GOLD   
                 43.69      1:34.02 (50.33)
 25 Gunjati, Shubha  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:31.83    1:34.25 GOLD   
                 43.61      1:34.25 (50.64)
 26 Hong, Daniel E    8 ACE-NJ            1:37.67    1:34.31 GOLD   
                 42.58      1:34.31 (51.73)
 27 Hendrawan, Seba  10 WFY-NJ            1:37.06    1:34.95 GOLD   
                 42.92      1:34.95 (52.03)
 28 Kowalczyk, Piot  10 SVY-NJ            1:35.25    1:35.11 GOLD   
                 44.46      1:35.11 (50.65)
 29 McClure, Harris  10 FSPY-NJ           1:31.10    1:35.70 GOLD   
                 42.23      1:35.70 (53.47)
 30 Hann, Max A      10 LHY-NJ            1:38.37    1:35.86 GOLD   
                 46.11      1:35.86 (49.75)
 31 Kennedy, Kollin   9 NJRC-NJ           1:35.99    1:36.17 GOLD   
                 44.57      1:36.17 (51.60)
 32 Choi, Jacob H    10 ACE-NJ            1:40.12    1:36.29 GOLD   
                 45.27      1:36.29 (51.02)
 33 Dhungana, Shiva   9 MEY-NJ            1:32.60    1:36.33 GOLD   
                 46.49      1:36.33 (49.84)
 34 Tom, Jonathan R  10 RY-NJ             1:38.19    1:36.57 GOLD   
                 46.36      1:36.57 (50.21)
 35 Zhang, Ryan      10 LHY-NJ            1:37.99    1:37.04 GOLD   
                 44.47      1:37.04 (52.57)
 36 Wang, Alan       10 Scarlet-NJ        1:37.55    1:37.52 GOLD   
                 45.32      1:37.52 (52.20)
 37 Boardman, Gavin   9 LHY-NJ            1:36.77    1:39.46 GOLD   
                 46.64      1:39.46 (52.82)
 38 Sahl, Myatt J    10 BGH-NJ            1:39.75    1:41.22 SILV   
                 46.64      1:41.22 (54.58)
 39 dos Santos, Bry   9 NJBL-NJ           1:32.76    1:41.33 SILV   
                 46.19      1:41.33 (55.14)
 40 Lee, Jonathan J  10 Sharks-NJ         1:38.76    1:41.44 SILV   
                 47.39      1:41.44 (54.05)
 41 Ermita, Vince     9 RY-NJ             1:36.73    1:41.73 SILV   
                 46.83      1:41.73 (54.90)
 42 Camillone, Jack   9 RBY-NJ            1:35.98    1:44.39 SILV   
                 47.61      1:44.39 (56.78)
 43 Caiafa, Alex     10 RBY-NJ            1:34.77    1:45.14 SILV   
                 44.76    1:45.14 (1:00.38)
 -- Rydberg, Greg P  10 SVY-NJ            1:37.53         DQ        
                 42.70           DQ (47.04)
 -- Yang, Jeffrey    10 LHY-NJ            1:30.21         DQ        
                 41.50           DQ (47.57)
 -- Zimmerer, Colin  10 NJRC-NJ           1:38.70        DFS        
 -- Nagaria, Aaryan  10 OCY-NJ            1:34.80        SCR        
 -- Xu, Michael Z    10 LHY-NJ            1:38.26        SCR        
 -- Minton, Peter L  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:22.53        SCR