Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 LHY-NJ  'A'                   2:31.29    2:31.56        
     1) Pron, Lianna B 10             2) Tsang, Jessica W 10          
     3) Dickey, Serena L 10           4) Barnard, Lulu 9              
                 36.84                     
            1:57.44 ( )     2:31.56 (34.12)
  2 Tigers-NJ  'A'                2:34.97    2:32.76        
     1) Trench, Blair M 10            2) Liu, Sandra X 10             
     3) Chen, Helen Z 10              4) Kent, Samantha V 10          
                 38.33      1:24.51 (46.18)
        1:58.84 (34.33)     2:32.76 (33.92)
  3 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               2:38.00    2:40.78        
     1) Ravelo, Amanda I 10           2) Kim, Stephanie Y 9           
     3) Kakuda, Sophie A 10           4) Lee, Lovy 9                  
                 46.66      1:31.33 (44.67)
        2:05.64 (34.31)     2:40.78 (35.14)
  4 SVY-NJ  'A'                   2:39.68    2:42.85        
     1) Luo, TingTing T 10            2) Yue, Kaylee 10               
     3) Cerbone, Kaylee 10            4) Manjrekar, Anagha 10         
                 37.99      1:27.70 (49.71)
        2:09.45 (41.75)     2:42.85 (33.40)
  5 XCEL-NJ  'A'                  2:44.09    2:43.68        
     1) Sung, Iris 8                  2) Liu, Emma T 10               
     3) Tanudjaja, Adeline 9          4) Dhar, Sanjana 10             
                 51.16      1:30.60 (39.44)
        2:08.81 (38.21)     2:43.68 (34.87)
  6 CBGC-NJ  'A'                  2:41.61    2:45.05        
     1) MacCracken, Maya 10           2) Kobylarz, Angelika 9         
     3) Baloush, Latifa 10            4) Fila, Julia 10               
                 42.50      1:31.94 (49.44)
        2:09.02 (37.08)     2:45.05 (36.03)
  7 Scarlet-NJ  'B'               2:47.00    2:47.45        
     1) Blasco, Madison E 10          2) Raguindin, Madelyn B 10      
     3) Sowa, Alicja 9                4) Robinson, Emma E 10          
                 44.53      1:29.91 (45.38)
        2:11.88 (41.97)     2:47.45 (35.57)
  8 WFY-NJ  'A'                   2:47.59    2:49.19        
     1) Carlesimo, Laila R 10         2) Huzinec, Georgia L 10        
     3) Rhi, Abby S 10                4) Patrick, Finlee E 10         
                 43.05      1:34.52 (51.47)
        2:14.81 (40.29)     2:49.19 (34.38)
  9 CAT-NJ  'A'                   2:50.83    2:50.10        
     1) Baldevarona, Thea L 10        2) Ramos, Vivianna Y 10         
     3) Hickey, Annette L 10          4) Whitworth, Alexa R 10        
                 44.63      1:28.47 (43.84)
        2:16.58 (48.11)     2:50.10 (33.52)
 -- LHY-NJ  'B'                   2:52.59        SCR        
     1) Cromwell, Madeline A 10       2) DiScala, Lily M 10           
     3) Wianecki, Zoe 10              4) Reeber, Ashlyn F 8