Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 SVY-NJ  'A'                   2:32.42    2:27.56        
     1) Wasko, Christopher M 10       2) Enriquez, Matthew A 10       
     3) Thukral, Ahan 10              4) Rydberg, Greg P 10           
                 34.60      1:17.77 (43.17)
        1:53.71 (35.94)     2:27.56 (33.85)
  2 WFY-NJ  'A'                   2:28.25    2:34.41        
     1) Wilson, Cole H 10             2) Mulder, Will B 10            
     3) Rhee, Jeremiah 10             4) Kwon, Jayden 10              
                 39.76      1:22.31 (42.55)
        2:01.54 (39.23)     2:34.41 (32.87)
  3 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               2:32.00    2:36.99        
     1) Kucmierczyk II, Wiliam R 10   2) Hong, Connor C 10            
     3) Briggs, Jonah J 10            4) Stetsun, Matthew N 10        
                 39.52      1:26.96 (47.44)
        2:02.03 (35.07)     2:36.99 (34.96)
  4 LIFE-NJ  'A'                  2:44.64    2:39.99        
     1) Jiang, Aiden 9                2) Darder, Sean 9               
     3) Pun, Henry 10                 4) Ciechanowski, Max 9          
                 39.26      1:23.38 (44.12)
        2:05.24 (41.86)     2:39.99 (34.75)
  5 LHY-NJ  'A'                   2:35.18    2:40.29        
     1) Zhang, Ryan 10                2) Brooks, Dalton S 10          
     3) Hislop, Cathal D 10           4) Yang, Jeffrey 10             
                 41.29      1:26.33 (45.04)
        2:05.94 (39.61)     2:40.29 (34.35)
  6 RY-NJ  'A'                    2:36.97    2:42.12        
     1) Ho, Tristan P 10              2) Vadakkan, Vedant R 10        
     3) Ermita, Vince 9               4) Tom, Jonathan R 10           
                 39.57      1:20.55 (40.98)
        2:05.00 (44.45)     2:42.12 (37.12)
  7 TAC-NJ  'A'                   2:45.87    2:45.46        
     1) Bateman, Brad D 9             2) Conti, Alex C 10             
     3) Bruce, Connor M 10            4) Finn, Luke X 10              
                                1:31.90 ( )
        2:08.90 (37.00)     2:45.46 (36.56)
  8 Scarlet-NJ  'B'               2:43.00    2:47.90        
     1) Son, Kevin H 10               2) Warner, Bradley 10           
     3) Gunjati, Shubhan 10           4) Cho, Caden S 10              
                                1:32.93 ( )
        2:14.53 (41.60)     2:47.90 (33.37)
  9 XCEL-NJ  'A'                  2:46.22    2:49.27        
     1) Gao, Matthew I 10             2) Baytin, Stephen A 8          
     3) Yang, Collin 8                4) Heden, Gregory P 10          
                 38.77      1:27.81 (49.04)
        2:11.75 (43.94)     2:49.27 (37.52)
 10 RBY-NJ  'A'                   2:44.20    2:50.15        
     1) Caiafa, Alex 10               2) Elsayegh, Matthew 10         
     3) Wan, Dylan J 9                4) Camillone, Jack L 9          
                                1:41.42 ( )
        2:10.76 (29.34)     2:50.15 (39.39)
 11 SVY-NJ  'B'                   2:50.42    2:51.98        
     1) Kowalczyk, Piotr Z 10         2) Wong, Nathaniel C 10         
     3) Carranza, Derek M 10          4) Hernandez, Jonathan F 10     
                 47.52      1:36.69 (49.17)
        2:15.78 (39.09)     2:51.98 (36.20)