Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 96  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               4:25.99  OLYT
               4:33.09  JRNT
               4:42.39  FUT
               5:03.69  GOLD
               5:06.69  ALST
               5:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Uribe, Brian G   16 Scarlet-NJ        4:46.10    4:42.19 FUT    
                 29.82      1:03.41 (33.59)
        1:38.74 (35.33)     2:13.91 (35.17)
        2:54.96 (41.05)     3:35.93 (40.97)
        4:10.02 (34.09)     4:42.19 (32.17)
  2 Bugianesi, Ryan  19 SVY-NJ            4:48.71    4:43.18 GOLD   
                 29.23      1:02.61 (33.38)
        1:38.77 (36.16)     2:14.54 (35.77)
        2:56.73 (42.19)     3:39.56 (42.83)
        4:12.12 (32.56)     4:43.18 (31.06)
  3 Hu, Zach         19 Scarlet-NJ        4:43.57    4:46.07 GOLD   
                 30.93      1:03.83 (32.90)
        1:40.33 (36.50)     2:16.50 (36.17)
        3:00.08 (43.58)     3:44.10 (44.02)
        4:15.23 (31.13)     4:46.07 (30.84)
  4 Lee, Christiaan  16 Scarlet-NJ        4:49.99    4:48.55 GOLD   
                 30.69      1:05.50 (34.81)
        1:42.85 (37.35)     2:19.17 (36.32)
        3:00.91 (41.74)     3:42.82 (41.91)
        4:16.56 (33.74)     4:48.55 (31.99)
  5 Beyer, Dean C    15 Scarlet-NJ        4:54.57    4:49.35 GOLD   
                 29.68      1:04.54 (34.86)
        1:42.96 (38.42)     2:20.64 (37.68)
        3:03.11 (42.47)     3:47.01 (43.90)
        4:18.52 (31.51)     4:49.35 (30.83)
  6 Curry, Owen R    17 Morris County-NJ  4:53.62    4:54.39 GOLD   
                 30.81      1:05.50 (34.69)
        1:42.79 (37.29)     2:19.74 (36.95)
        3:02.71 (42.97)     3:46.15 (43.44)
        4:21.38 (35.23)     4:54.39 (33.01)
  7 Maille, Miles P  15 Scarlet-NJ        4:55.39    4:55.45 GOLD   
                 29.95      1:06.08 (36.13)
        1:45.19 (39.11)     2:22.92 (37.73)
        3:06.56 (43.64)     3:50.67 (44.11)
        4:23.87 (33.20)     4:55.45 (31.58)
 -- Bendoraitis, St  15 Scarlet-NJ        4:55.94         DQ        
                 30.32      1:05.65 (35.33)
        1:42.17 (36.52)     2:17.49 (35.32)
        3:03.51 (46.02)     3:49.19 (45.68)
        4:21.18 (31.99)          DQ (31.62)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kim, Danny       15 XCEL-NJ           4:57.80    4:52.27 GOLD   
                 29.85      1:04.89 (35.04)
        1:44.88 (39.99)     2:24.13 (39.25)
        3:05.23 (41.10)     3:47.13 (41.90)
        4:20.73 (33.60)     4:52.27 (31.54)
 10 Kim, Daniel S    15 Scarlet-NJ        4:57.12    4:53.53 GOLD   
                 31.08      1:05.75 (34.67)
        1:45.00 (39.25)     2:22.06 (37.06)
        3:06.27 (44.21)     3:50.11 (43.84)
        4:22.39 (32.28)     4:53.53 (31.14)
 11 Vitaloni, Matty  16 Whitewaters-NJ    5:03.33    4:56.35 GOLD   
                 30.73      1:07.09 (36.36)
        1:45.79 (38.70)     2:24.51 (38.72)
        3:07.17 (42.66)     3:50.75 (43.58)
        4:24.11 (33.36)     4:56.35 (32.24)
 12 Higgins, Ryan T  16 Scarlet-NJ        4:58.77    4:56.72 GOLD   
                 31.29      1:07.53 (36.24)
        1:44.62 (37.09)     2:20.50 (35.88)
        3:04.07 (43.57)     3:47.74 (43.67)
        4:22.91 (35.17)     4:56.72 (33.81)
 13 Bendoraitis, Ma  15 Scarlet-NJ        5:00.82    4:58.06 GOLD   
                 31.07      1:07.40 (36.33)
        1:45.17 (37.77)     2:22.05 (36.88)
        3:07.75 (45.70)     3:53.16 (45.41)
        4:26.55 (33.39)     4:58.06 (31.51)
 14 Conillas, Justi  17 Scarlet-NJ        5:03.01    4:58.79 GOLD   
                 32.09      1:09.58 (37.49)
        1:48.98 (39.40)     2:27.09 (38.11)
        3:09.76 (42.67)     3:52.67 (42.91)
        4:26.22 (33.55)     4:58.79 (32.57)
 15 Fracchiolla, Mi  16 Morris County-NJ  5:01.13    4:59.83 GOLD   
                 31.13      1:06.81 (35.68)
        1:46.12 (39.31)     2:25.32 (39.20)
        3:08.43 (43.11)     3:51.44 (43.01)
        4:25.68 (34.24)     4:59.83 (34.15)
 16 Mongiovi, Jason  16 FSPY-NJ           5:04.10    5:00.41 GOLD   
                 30.81      1:06.98 (36.17)
        1:48.28 (41.30)     2:27.48 (39.20)
        3:10.04 (42.56)     3:53.39 (43.35)
        4:27.55 (34.16)     5:00.41 (32.86)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Pestorius, Rile  20 SVY-NJ            4:51.04    4:44.44 GOLD   
                 28.03        59.92 (31.89)
        1:38.92 (39.00)     2:15.88 (36.96)
        2:58.99 (43.11)     3:41.39 (42.40)
        4:13.94 (32.55)     4:44.44 (30.50)
 18 Wang, Edison J   15 Scarlet-NJ        5:05.54    5:02.42 GOLD   
                 31.09      1:07.87 (36.78)
        1:42.46 (34.59)     2:17.21 (34.75)
        3:07.07 (49.86)     3:57.60 (50.53)
        4:30.17 (32.57)     5:02.42 (32.25)
 19 Tennant, Owen D  16 Whitewaters-NJ    5:04.36    5:04.06 ALST   
                 29.65      1:05.46 (35.81)
        1:45.77 (40.31)     2:25.56 (39.79)
        3:09.42 (43.86)     3:53.16 (43.74)
        4:29.30 (36.14)     5:04.06 (34.76)
 20 Do, Brandon      15 Scarlet-NJ        5:07.34    5:08.28 SILV   
                 30.95      1:07.57 (36.62)
        1:48.62 (41.05)     2:28.22 (39.60)
        3:13.03 (44.81)     3:56.92 (43.89)
        4:33.20 (36.28)     5:08.28 (35.08)
 21 Bove, Deo J      15 SVY-NJ            5:13.00    5:12.39 SILV   
                 32.02      1:07.89 (35.87)
        1:48.03 (40.14)     2:27.96 (39.93)
        3:15.04 (47.08)     4:01.67 (46.63)
        4:37.70 (36.03)     5:12.39 (34.69)