Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:15.39  ALST
               2:20.39  GOLD
               2:35.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Moesch, Anna     13 STAC-NJ           2:10.83    2:07.81 ALST   
                 29.12      1:01.98 (32.86)
        1:35.67 (33.69)     2:07.81 (32.14)
  2 Webber, Molly M  14 Morris County-NJ  2:11.16    2:07.92 ALST   
                 29.42      1:01.85 (32.43)
        1:35.71 (33.86)     2:07.92 (32.21)
  3 Wu, Karen T      14 Morris County-NJ  2:11.79    2:12.38 ALST   
                 30.13      1:03.41 (33.28)
        1:38.02 (34.61)     2:12.38 (34.36)
  4 Gmelich, McLane  14 CJAC-NJ           2:13.87    2:12.55 ALST   
                 30.23      1:03.25 (33.02)
        1:37.86 (34.61)     2:12.55 (34.69)
  5 Lee, Susie       13 Scarlet-NJ        2:13.52    2:12.82 ALST   
                 31.10      1:04.57 (33.47)
        1:39.10 (34.53)     2:12.82 (33.72)
  6 Hurst, Kate M    13 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.98    2:13.79 ALST   
                 30.74      1:04.66 (33.92)
        1:39.90 (35.24)     2:13.79 (33.89)
  7 Logan, Clare     13 WY-NJ             2:14.27    2:15.89 GOLD   
                 29.62      1:04.16 (34.54)
        1:39.97 (35.81)     2:15.89 (35.92)
  8 Jeng, Flora H    14 Morris County-NJ  2:13.15    2:17.00 GOLD   
                 30.64      1:04.48 (33.84)
        1:40.19 (35.71)     2:17.00 (36.81)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kim, Emily J     13 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.17    2:13.23 ALST   
                 31.28      1:04.93 (33.65)
        1:39.48 (34.55)     2:13.23 (33.75)
 10 Davis, Bridget   14 FSPY-NJ           2:16.27    2:13.73 ALST   
                 30.85      1:04.08 (33.23)
        1:38.94 (34.86)     2:13.73 (34.79)
 11 Bender, Samanth  14 SVY-NJ            2:16.47    2:14.02 ALST   
                 31.16      1:05.08 (33.92)
        1:39.93 (34.85)     2:14.02 (34.09)
 12 Sharma, Meghan   13 SVY-NJ            2:17.89    2:14.36 ALST   
                 31.20      1:04.61 (33.41)
        1:39.67 (35.06)     2:14.36 (34.69)
 13 Rynkiewicz, Bri  13 LHY-NJ            2:15.70    2:14.66 ALST   
                 30.97      1:04.54 (33.57)
        1:39.98 (35.44)     2:14.66 (34.68)
 14 Giles, Sydney P  14 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.88    2:16.00 GOLD   
                 31.30      1:05.53 (34.23)
        1:40.73 (35.20)     2:16.00 (35.27)
 15 Cai, Beatrice    14 XCEL-NJ           2:16.34    2:16.76 GOLD   
                 32.01      1:06.84 (34.83)
        1:42.15 (35.31)     2:16.76 (34.61)
 16 Murray, Carolin  13 CAT-NJ            2:16.56    2:17.28 GOLD   
                 32.34      1:07.74 (35.40)
        1:43.06 (35.32)     2:17.28 (34.22)