Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               2:07.09  ALST
               2:13.59  GOLD
               2:32.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Poplawski, Rich  13 Scarlet-NJ        2:03.77    2:00.20 ALST   
                 28.30        58.83 (30.53)
        1:29.72 (30.89)     2:00.20 (30.48)
  2 Baltaytis, Aaro  13 JFAC-NJ           2:05.99    2:02.46 ALST   
                 28.42        59.21 (30.79)
        1:30.63 (31.42)     2:02.46 (31.83)
  3 Lu, Daniel       13 XCEL-NJ           2:04.96    2:03.42 ALST   
                 29.24      1:00.28 (31.04)
        1:31.90 (31.62)     2:03.42 (31.52)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter  13 RBY-NJ            2:06.48    2:04.93 ALST   
                 28.52        59.66 (31.14)
        1:32.20 (32.54)     2:04.93 (32.73)
  5 Hong, Benjamin   14 Scarlet-NJ        2:04.54    2:05.06 ALST   
                 29.29      1:00.57 (31.28)
        1:33.26 (32.69)     2:05.06 (31.80)
  6 Lee, Eric J      13 UN-L-NJ           2:06.89    2:05.82 ALST   
                 28.82      1:00.57 (31.75)
        1:33.49 (32.92)     2:05.82 (32.33)
  7 Kavanagh, Colin  14 WY-NJ             2:08.36    2:08.03 GOLD   
                 28.50      1:00.47 (31.97)
        1:34.19 (33.72)     2:08.03 (33.84)
  8 Faraher, Collin  14 MAY-NJ            2:08.99    2:08.57 GOLD   
                 29.88      1:02.33 (32.45)
        1:36.00 (33.67)     2:08.57 (32.57)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kim, Doyee       13 Scarlet-NJ        2:09.00    2:06.72 ALST   
                 29.60      1:02.35 (32.75)
        1:35.20 (32.85)     2:06.72 (31.52)
 10 Kim, Joram K     14 Scarlet-NJ        2:09.30    2:07.10 GOLD   
                 29.93      1:02.62 (32.69)
        1:35.78 (33.16)     2:07.10 (31.32)
 11 Peterson, Max I  13 Peddie-NJ         2:09.34    2:07.49 GOLD   
                 28.93      1:01.53 (32.60)
        1:35.36 (33.83)     2:07.49 (32.13)
 12 Volkov, Nick     13 RBY-NJ            2:10.14    2:08.60 GOLD   
                 29.20      1:01.91 (32.71)
        1:34.94 (33.03)     2:08.60 (33.66)
 13 Xia, Alexander   13 XCEL-NJ           2:10.07    2:08.61 GOLD   
                 30.35      1:02.66 (32.31)
        1:36.06 (33.40)     2:08.61 (32.55)
 14 Gonzalez, Maxim  14 Scarlet-NJ        2:10.52    2:10.82 GOLD   
                 29.20      1:02.75 (33.55)
        1:37.42 (34.67)     2:10.82 (33.40)
 15 Rhee, Nehemiah   13 WFY-NJ            2:10.39    2:13.64 SILV   
                 30.07      1:04.04 (33.97)
        1:39.26 (35.22)     2:13.64 (34.38)
 -- Gonzalez, Joaqu  14 Scarlet-NJ        2:10.47         NS