Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:36.59  ALST
               2:47.79  GOLD
               3:04.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lee, Susie       13 Scarlet-NJ        2:27.59    2:25.24 ALST   
                 32.70      1:09.80 (37.10)
        1:47.80 (38.00)     2:25.24 (37.44)
  2 Kim, Emily J     13 Scarlet-NJ        2:26.76    2:25.77 ALST   
                 33.08      1:09.88 (36.80)
        1:48.26 (38.38)     2:25.77 (37.51)
  3 Laynez, Alejand  14 The Eagles-NJ     2:30.61    2:28.80 ALST   
                 32.60      1:09.85 (37.25)
        1:48.68 (38.83)     2:28.80 (40.12)
  4 Hurst, Kate M    13 Scarlet-NJ        2:31.05    2:28.85 ALST   
                 32.48      1:10.95 (38.47)
        1:50.17 (39.22)     2:28.85 (38.68)
  5 Bohlman, Marin   13 Scarlet-NJ        2:31.91    2:29.65 ALST   
                 33.43      1:12.25 (38.82)
        1:51.49 (39.24)     2:29.65 (38.16)
  6 Webber, Molly M  14 Morris County-NJ  2:27.13    2:30.04 ALST   
                 33.48      1:11.47 (37.99)
        1:51.19 (39.72)     2:30.04 (38.85)
  7 Senzon, Julia F  14 SVY-NJ            2:30.93    2:33.69 ALST   
                 33.32      1:11.84 (38.52)
        1:51.85 (40.01)     2:33.69 (41.84)
  8 Kim, Beatrix     13 XCEL-NJ           2:31.82    2:34.36 ALST   
                 33.22      1:11.99 (38.77)
        1:52.73 (40.74)     2:34.36 (41.63)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Nowak, Haley     14 JFAC-NJ           2:33.82    2:30.92 ALST   
                 33.04      1:11.30 (38.26)
        1:52.28 (40.98)     2:30.92 (38.64)
 10 Gmelich, McLane  14 CJAC-NJ           2:38.02    2:31.63 ALST   
                 33.67      1:11.47 (37.80)
        1:51.72 (40.25)     2:31.63 (39.91)
 11 Schmidt, Addiso  14 SVY-NJ            2:34.16    2:34.43 ALST   
                 33.90      1:12.40 (38.50)
        1:53.01 (40.61)     2:34.43 (41.42)
 12 Glenn, Mackenzi  13 NJBL-NJ           2:34.00    2:36.55 ALST   
                 33.54      1:12.74 (39.20)
        1:54.38 (41.64)     2:36.55 (42.17)
 13 Hernandez, Abby  14 JFAC-NJ           2:39.48    2:36.90 GOLD   
                 33.21      1:11.29 (38.08)
        1:52.49 (41.20)     2:36.90 (44.41)
 14 Bauder, Leah R   14 LHY-NJ            2:37.68    2:38.34 GOLD   
                 33.76      1:13.46 (39.70)
        1:55.64 (42.18)     2:38.34 (42.70)
 15 Webber, Cora R   13 Morris County-NJ  2:39.85    2:39.39 GOLD   
                 35.23      1:15.28 (40.05)
        1:57.06 (41.78)     2:39.39 (42.33)
 16 Wang, Erin       14 Scarlet-NJ        2:39.41    2:41.65 GOLD   
                 33.86      1:14.40 (40.54)
        1:58.10 (43.70)     2:41.65 (43.55)