Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:24.79  ALST
               2:39.99  GOLD
               3:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lara, Austin F   14 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.66    2:14.99 ALST   
                 31.59      1:05.37 (33.78)
        1:40.51 (35.14)     2:14.99 (34.48)
  2 Rennard, Charli  13 RBY-NJ            2:19.07    2:17.32 ALST   
                 30.28      1:06.17 (35.89)
        1:42.13 (35.96)     2:17.32 (35.19)
  3 Miller, Carter   14 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:19.71    2:18.02 ALST   
                 29.55      1:04.24 (34.69)
        1:40.09 (35.85)     2:18.02 (37.93)
  4 Kim, Joram K     14 Scarlet-NJ        2:22.14    2:19.74 ALST   
                 31.71      1:07.32 (35.61)
        1:43.58 (36.26)     2:19.74 (36.16)
  5 Markowitz, Owen  13 LHY-NJ            2:19.18    2:21.39 ALST   
                 31.81      1:08.36 (36.55)
        1:44.55 (36.19)     2:21.39 (36.84)
  6 Lin, Gregory T   13 RBY-NJ            2:22.47    2:23.07 ALST   
                 30.51      1:06.25 (35.74)
        1:43.88 (37.63)     2:23.07 (39.19)
  7 Zhang, Allan Y   13 XCEL-NJ           2:25.72    2:23.88 ALST   
                 31.16      1:07.42 (36.26)
      2:23.88 (1:16.46)                    
  8 Vadakkan, Siddh  13 RY-NJ             2:20.50    2:24.19 ALST   
                 31.20      1:07.25 (36.05)
        1:45.17 (37.92)     2:24.19 (39.02)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Powers, Leo A    14 Y of Montclair-N  2:26.90    2:25.38 GOLD   
                 31.31      1:07.26 (35.95)
        1:46.66 (39.40)     2:25.38 (38.72)
 10 Vester, Ben C    14 RY-NJ             2:30.92    2:27.41 GOLD   
                 32.64      1:09.12 (36.48)
        1:47.26 (38.14)     2:27.41 (40.15)
 11 Kim, Steven J    14 Ww-Unat-NJ        2:31.55    2:27.44 GOLD   
                 30.29      1:07.05 (36.76)
        1:46.09 (39.04)     2:27.44 (41.35)
 12 Briggs, Evan J   14 Scarlet-NJ        2:27.66    2:29.33 GOLD   
                 32.39      1:10.32 (37.93)
        1:50.06 (39.74)     2:29.33 (39.27)
 13 Kim, Vincent E   13 Scarlet-NJ        2:31.61    2:29.63 GOLD   
                 33.55      1:11.09 (37.54)
        1:50.69 (39.60)     2:29.63 (38.94)
 14 Borowinski, Dyl  13 WFY-NJ            2:30.87    2:30.38 GOLD   
                 32.28      1:09.76 (37.48)
        1:50.44 (40.68)     2:30.38 (39.94)
 15 Li, Leo          13 Tigers-NJ         2:31.13    2:32.00 GOLD   
                 33.05      1:11.42 (38.37)
        1:51.93 (40.51)     2:32.00 (40.07)
 16 Xie, Samuel W    13 Peddie-NJ         2:32.00    2:35.66 GOLD   
                 32.63      1:10.51 (37.88)
        1:50.95 (40.44)     2:35.66 (44.71)