Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 103  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:14.59  OLYT
               2:16.99  JRNT
               2:21.89  FUT
               2:31.59  ALST
               2:35.99  GOLD
               2:59.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rodriguez, Sydn  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:21.70    2:20.82 FUT    
                 31.88      1:07.08 (35.20)
        1:44.69 (37.61)     2:20.82 (36.13)
  2 Fagan, Marie T   19 Scarlet-NJ        2:25.38    2:23.72 ALST   
                 31.46      1:07.62 (36.16)
        1:45.56 (37.94)     2:23.72 (38.16)
  3 Insana, Anna P   16 Scarlet-NJ        2:25.07    2:24.91 ALST   
                 33.17      1:10.11 (36.94)
        1:47.87 (37.76)     2:24.91 (37.04)
  4 Kurtz, Shannon   17 Scarlet-NJ        2:28.05    2:25.55 ALST   
                 32.64      1:09.18 (36.54)
        1:47.29 (38.11)     2:25.55 (38.26)
  5 Kimock, Carolan  16 XCEL-NJ           2:25.79    2:26.70 ALST   
                 32.83      1:09.52 (36.69)
        1:46.95 (37.43)     2:26.70 (39.75)
  6 Safargar, Yasem  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:26.93    2:28.47 ALST   
                 32.67      1:09.26 (36.59)
        1:48.19 (38.93)     2:28.47 (40.28)
  7 Sandoz, Jordan   17 CJAC-NJ           2:28.45    2:28.73 ALST   
                 32.65      1:09.28 (36.63)
        1:48.13 (38.85)     2:28.73 (40.60)
  8 Ho, Naomi M      16 XCEL-NJ           2:29.54    2:32.08 GOLD   
                 33.03      1:11.28 (38.25)
        1:50.59 (39.31)     2:32.08 (41.49)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Aleksandrova, A  18 XCEL-NJ           2:36.47    2:30.48 ALST   
                 33.16      1:11.47 (38.31)
        1:51.78 (40.31)     2:30.48 (38.70)
 10 Rynkiewicz, Bai  15 LHY-NJ            2:32.11    2:30.93 ALST   
                 33.41      1:10.90 (37.49)
        1:50.95 (40.05)     2:30.93 (39.98)
 11 Chang, Caroline  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:31.33    2:33.69 GOLD   
                 32.66      1:09.98 (37.32)
        1:52.05 (42.07)     2:33.69 (41.64)
 12 Weiland, Meah C  15 SVY-NJ            2:39.82    2:33.73 GOLD   
                 32.29      1:10.34 (38.05)
        1:50.74 (40.40)     2:33.73 (42.99)
 13 Bendoraitis, Ka  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:36.51    2:35.28 GOLD   
                 34.10      1:12.65 (38.55)
        1:53.81 (41.16)     2:35.28 (41.47)
 14 Reyes Briceno,   15 TWST-NJ           2:37.17    2:36.28 SILV   
                 33.69      1:13.11 (39.42)
        1:53.29 (40.18)     2:36.28 (42.99)
 15 Torres, Alexa V  17 Scarlet-NJ        2:37.35    2:39.75 SILV   
                 34.17      1:13.63 (39.46)
        1:55.51 (41.88)     2:39.75 (44.24)
 16 Gugliotta, Angi  17 FOBY-NJ           2:36.64    2:39.78 SILV   
                 34.63      1:14.61 (39.98)
        1:58.68 (44.07)     2:39.78 (41.10)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kurtz, Colleen   20 Scarlet-NJ        2:33.31    2:33.39 GOLD   
                 34.20      1:13.07 (38.87)
        1:54.19 (41.12)     2:33.39 (39.20)
 18 Jones, Jordan M  20 Scarlet-NJ        2:34.01    2:33.75 GOLD   
                 33.75      1:12.51 (38.76)
        1:52.83 (40.32)     2:33.75 (40.92)
 -- Tsang, Elizabet  15 Morris County-NJ  2:45.44         NS