Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 104  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:01.19  OLYT
               2:05.09  JRNT
               2:10.19  FUT
               2:21.29  ALST
               2:23.59  GOLD
               2:44.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Viotto, Justin   19 LHY-NJ            2:09.39    2:05.30 FUT    
                 28.59      1:00.44 (31.85)
        1:32.47 (32.03)     2:05.30 (32.83)
  2 Berkovsky, Mata  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:08.37    2:07.42 FUT    
                 28.81      1:00.61 (31.80)
        1:33.43 (32.82)     2:07.42 (33.99)
  3 Freund, Matthew  15 SeaDragons-NJ     2:11.16    2:09.35 FUT    
                 28.83      1:01.72 (32.89)
        1:35.55 (33.83)     2:09.35 (33.80)
  4 Oosterwyk, Just  18 JFAC-NJ           2:11.98    2:10.15 FUT    
                 29.38      1:02.00 (32.62)
        1:36.13 (34.13)     2:10.15 (34.02)
  5 Vulpescu, Thoma  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:13.69    2:13.47 ALST   
                 30.68      1:04.68 (34.00)
        1:38.39 (33.71)     2:13.47 (35.08)
  6 Kim, Danny       15 XCEL-NJ           2:11.31    2:14.80 ALST   
                 29.76      1:03.34 (33.58)
        1:38.63 (35.29)     2:14.80 (36.17)
  7 Chang, Christop  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.17    2:14.88 ALST   
                 30.16      1:04.06 (33.90)
        1:39.44 (35.38)     2:14.88 (35.44)
  8 Valle, Alejandr  17 SVY-NJ            2:18.24    2:18.06 ALST   
                 30.10      1:04.63 (34.53)
        1:40.42 (35.79)     2:18.06 (37.64)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Yuen, Ethan W    17 Peddie-NJ         2:19.86    2:13.82 ALST   
                 29.99      1:03.48 (33.49)
        1:37.89 (34.41)     2:13.82 (35.93)
 10 Cartagena III,   15 Scarlet-NJ        2:19.45    2:16.24 ALST   
                 30.63      1:04.76 (34.13)
        1:40.90 (36.14)     2:16.24 (35.34)
 11 Engler, Henry    16 Scarlet-NJ        2:18.78    2:17.14 ALST   
                 30.76      1:05.27 (34.51)
        1:41.40 (36.13)     2:17.14 (35.74)
 12 Cho, Kenny K     16 Scarlet-NJ        2:19.30    2:17.34 ALST   
                 31.09      1:05.59 (34.50)
        1:41.45 (35.86)     2:17.34 (35.89)
 13 San Juan, Roman  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:21.25    2:18.69 ALST   
                 30.62      1:05.74 (35.12)
        1:41.32 (35.58)     2:18.69 (37.37)
 14 Hellmers, Camer  16 CJAC-NJ           2:20.40    2:20.22 ALST   
                 30.08      1:03.92 (33.84)
        1:40.76 (36.84)     2:20.22 (39.46)
 15 Sorrentino, Ben  18 RANY-NJ           2:19.83    2:21.22 ALST   
                 31.37      1:06.59 (35.22)
        1:43.57 (36.98)     2:21.22 (37.65)
 16 Bendoraitis, St  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:18.43    2:22.73 GOLD   
                 31.26      1:06.94 (35.68)
        1:44.63 (37.69)     2:22.73 (38.10)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Blach, Lukas J   16 Scarlet-NJ        2:21.39    2:19.66 ALST   
                 30.96      1:05.59 (34.63)
        1:42.32 (36.73)     2:19.66 (37.34)
 18 Moscetti, Luca   17 SVY-NJ            2:23.42    2:20.18 ALST   
                 31.58      1:07.04 (35.46)
        1:43.48 (36.44)     2:20.18 (36.70)
 19 Fagbohun, Charl  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:22.26    2:22.16 GOLD   
                 30.75      1:06.64 (35.89)
        1:43.90 (37.26)     2:22.16 (38.26)
 20 Wood, Enzo F     15 Y of Montclair-N  2:25.59    2:22.40 GOLD   
                 30.98      1:07.69 (36.71)
        1:45.75 (38.06)     2:22.40 (36.65)
 21 Bendoraitis, Ma  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:21.33    2:22.63 GOLD   
                 31.20      1:07.02 (35.82)
        1:44.57 (37.55)     2:22.63 (38.06)
 22 Martinek, Jack   16 Peddie-NJ         2:27.20    2:22.84 GOLD   
                 30.35      1:06.30 (35.95)
        1:42.79 (36.49)     2:22.84 (40.05)
 23 Bugianesi, Jame  15 SVY-NJ            2:25.06    2:23.65 SILV   
                 31.41      1:08.21 (36.80)
        1:46.02 (37.81)     2:23.65 (37.63)
 24 Mongiovi, Jason  16 FSPY-NJ           2:24.67    2:24.10 SILV   
                 31.58      1:08.54 (36.96)
        1:47.05 (38.51)     2:24.10 (37.05)