Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 106  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
               7:47.69  JRNT
               8:00.49  FUT
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Scarlet-NJ  'B'               8:00.00    8:20.52        
     1) Beyer, Dean C 15              2) Maille, Miles P 15           
     3) Kim, Daniel S 15              4) Vulpescu, Thomas 16          
                 27.31        58.50 (58.50)
      1:30.99 (1:30.99)   2:02.95 (2:02.95)
        2:31.38 (28.43)   3:03.17 (1:00.22)
      3:36.55 (1:33.60)   4:09.27 (2:06.32)
        4:38.43 (29.16)   5:10.31 (1:01.04)
      5:42.69 (1:33.42)   6:14.29 (2:05.02)
        6:43.17 (28.88)   7:15.26 (1:00.97)
      7:48.36 (1:34.07)   8:20.52 (2:06.23)
  2 Morris County-NJ  'A'         8:28.04    8:36.13        
     1) Giordano, Sean G 15           2) Fracchiolla, Michael V 16    
     3) Martinez, David A 16          4) Curry, Owen R 17             
                 28.59    1:00.20 (1:00.20)
      1:34.01 (1:34.01)   2:08.10 (2:08.10)
        2:37.45 (29.35)   3:10.53 (1:02.43)
      3:44.49 (1:36.39)   4:17.68 (2:09.58)
        4:46.42 (28.74)   5:19.07 (1:01.39)
      5:54.18 (1:36.50)                    
            6:57.88 ( )         7:30.03 ( )
            8:03.46 ( )         8:36.13 ( )
 -- Scarlet-NJ  'A'               7:47.00         DQ        
     1) Don, James K 16               2) Hu, Zach 19                  
     3) Berkovsky, Matan 16           4) Chang, Christopher S 15      
                 27.72        57.34 (57.34)
      1:28.22 (1:28.22)   1:58.19 (1:58.19)
        2:26.17 (27.98)     2:55.90 (57.71)
      3:26.76 (1:28.57)   3:56.77 (1:58.58)
        4:25.21 (28.44)   4:57.01 (1:00.24)
      5:30.33 (1:33.56)   6:03.33 (2:06.56)
        6:32.30 (28.97)   7:04.07 (1:00.74)
      7:37.05 (1:33.72)        DQ (2:05.42)
 -- XCEL-NJ  'A'                  8:12.15         NS        
 -- Morris County-NJ  'B'         9:01.12        SCR        
     1)                               2) Rieger, Robby J 19           
     3) Henager, Alex A 18            4) Batrachenko, Daniel 15       
 -- SVY-NJ  'B'                   8:37.75        SCR        
 -- SVY-NJ  'A'                   8:29.13        SCR