Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:34.59  ALST
               2:39.79  GOLD
               2:57.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wang, Amber      14 XCEL-NJ           2:30.56    2:28.60 ALST   
                 31.66      1:09.10 (37.44)
        1:54.30 (45.20)     2:28.60 (34.30)
  2 Hurst, Kate M    13 Scarlet-NJ        2:32.59    2:28.98 ALST   
                 31.57      1:10.19 (38.62)
        1:55.71 (45.52)     2:28.98 (33.27)
  3 Sakowicz, Summe  14 NJRC-NJ           2:33.35    2:29.04 ALST   
                 32.29      1:09.10 (36.81)
        1:53.99 (44.89)     2:29.04 (35.05)
  4 Kim, Beatrix     13 XCEL-NJ           2:32.13    2:32.27 ALST   
                 31.19      1:10.49 (39.30)
        1:57.61 (47.12)     2:32.27 (34.66)
  5 Benzija, Samant  14 JFAC-NJ           2:34.83    2:32.62 ALST   
                 31.48      1:11.19 (39.71)
        1:55.80 (44.61)     2:32.62 (36.82)
  6 Kim, Emily J     13 Scarlet-NJ        2:32.39    2:32.80 ALST   
                 32.13      1:11.99 (39.86)
        1:57.96 (45.97)     2:32.80 (34.84)
  7 Sharma, Meghan   13 SVY-NJ            2:33.89    2:33.67 ALST   
                 32.79      1:13.40 (40.61)
        1:58.30 (44.90)     2:33.67 (35.37)
  8 Chui, Ashley     14 Scarlet-NJ        2:33.74    2:35.51 GOLD   
                 32.22      1:14.62 (42.40)
        1:59.73 (45.11)     2:35.51 (35.78)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Gmelich, McLane  14 CJAC-NJ           2:34.86    2:32.24 ALST   
                 31.20      1:09.14 (37.94)
        1:58.22 (49.08)     2:32.24 (34.02)
 10 Cai, Beatrice    14 XCEL-NJ           2:36.51    2:33.84 ALST   
                 33.25      1:12.00 (38.75)
        2:00.13 (48.13)     2:33.84 (33.71)
 10 Bender, Samanth  14 SVY-NJ            2:36.28    2:33.84 ALST   
                 32.75      1:11.74 (38.99)
        2:00.68 (48.94)     2:33.84 (33.16)
 12 Kim, Lauren E    14 SVY-NJ            2:37.10    2:33.94 ALST   
                 32.11      1:12.30 (40.19)
        1:58.01 (45.71)     2:33.94 (35.93)
 13 Rynkiewicz, Bri  13 LHY-NJ            2:36.16    2:34.08 ALST   
                 32.63      1:11.45 (38.82)
        1:59.85 (48.40)     2:34.08 (34.23)
 14 Dera, Megan E    13 Peddie-NJ         2:36.50    2:35.34 GOLD   
                 32.58      1:12.38 (39.80)
        1:59.25 (46.87)     2:35.34 (36.09)
 15 Dischler, Ameli  13 Scarlet-NJ        2:38.69    2:38.63 GOLD   
                 34.73      1:15.16 (40.43)
        2:01.92 (46.76)     2:38.63 (36.71)
 -- Zhao, Annie      13 XCEL-NJ           2:39.07         NS