Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:30.39  GOLD
               2:33.19  ALST
               2:54.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lee, Eric J      13 UN-L-NJ           2:20.31    2:16.11 GOLD   
                 30.16      1:05.33 (35.17)
        1:44.21 (38.88)     2:16.11 (31.90)
  2 Baytin, Daniel   13 XCEL-NJ           2:21.76    2:18.56 GOLD   
                 30.00      1:06.75 (36.75)
        1:45.63 (38.88)     2:18.56 (32.93)
  3 Hong, Benjamin   14 Scarlet-NJ        2:20.69    2:20.16 GOLD   
                 30.48      1:08.37 (37.89)
        1:48.14 (39.77)     2:20.16 (32.02)
  4 Markowitz, Owen  13 LHY-NJ            2:24.25    2:20.61 GOLD   
                 30.16      1:07.92 (37.76)
        1:48.31 (40.39)     2:20.61 (32.30)
  5 Lu, Daniel       13 XCEL-NJ           2:22.17    2:21.06 GOLD   
                 30.12      1:05.17 (35.05)
        1:48.86 (43.69)     2:21.06 (32.20)
  6 Kim, Joram K     14 Scarlet-NJ        2:23.69    2:23.15 GOLD   
                 31.82      1:06.76 (34.94)
        1:50.80 (44.04)     2:23.15 (32.35)
  7 Miller, Carter   14 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:24.41    2:23.19 GOLD   
                 29.59      1:07.96 (38.37)
        1:50.72 (42.76)     2:23.19 (32.47)
  8 Kim, Doyee       13 Scarlet-NJ        2:23.32    2:26.34 GOLD   
                 32.10      1:10.44 (38.34)
        1:53.03 (42.59)     2:26.34 (33.31)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Lara, Austin F   14 Scarlet-NJ        2:25.11    2:21.97 GOLD   
                 30.20      1:06.43 (36.23)
        1:48.44 (42.01)     2:21.97 (33.53)
 10 Peterson, Max I  13 Peddie-NJ         2:27.20    2:23.77 GOLD   
                 30.07      1:08.05 (37.98)
        1:50.94 (42.89)     2:23.77 (32.83)
 11 Giller, Maxim E  14 Peddie-NJ         2:24.70    2:23.96 GOLD   
                 30.98      1:07.19 (36.21)
        1:49.98 (42.79)     2:23.96 (33.98)
 12 Listor, Daniel   13 Peddie-NJ         2:25.74    2:24.38 GOLD   
                 31.30      1:11.31 (40.01)
        1:50.52 (39.21)     2:24.38 (33.86)
 13 Lee, Andrew J    13 Scarlet-NJ        2:28.20    2:25.31 GOLD   
                 30.49      1:08.78 (38.29)
        1:52.49 (43.71)     2:25.31 (32.82)
 14 Faraher, Collin  14 MAY-NJ            2:26.80    2:26.63 GOLD   
                 30.91      1:10.50 (39.59)
        1:53.72 (43.22)     2:26.63 (32.91)
 15 Rhee, Nehemiah   13 WFY-NJ            2:25.61    2:26.86 GOLD   
                 30.91      1:07.12 (36.21)
        1:52.29 (45.17)     2:26.86 (34.57)
 16 Crall, William   14 WY-NJ             2:28.09    2:27.47 GOLD   
                 31.45      1:10.11 (38.66)
        1:54.66 (44.55)     2:27.47 (32.81)