Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 115  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:17.39  OLYT
               2:20.99  JRNT
               2:26.39  FUT
               2:31.89  GOLD
               2:34.59  ALST
               2:50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Safargar, Yasem  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:24.88    2:24.75 FUT    
                 31.58      1:07.49 (35.91)
        1:51.14 (43.65)     2:24.75 (33.61)
  2 Liu, Helen D     15 XCEL-NJ           2:29.86    2:29.11 GOLD   
                 31.94      1:09.36 (37.42)
        1:55.43 (46.07)     2:29.11 (33.68)
  3 Insana, Anna P   16 Scarlet-NJ        2:29.15    2:29.71 GOLD   
                 32.88      1:13.06 (40.18)
        1:56.25 (43.19)     2:29.71 (33.46)
  4 Danko, Abbie K   17 XCEL-NJ           2:34.78    2:30.58 GOLD   
                 33.33      1:12.45 (39.12)
        1:56.48 (44.03)     2:30.58 (34.10)
  5 Hernandez Diaz,  17 TWST-NJ           2:31.79    2:31.07 GOLD   
                 32.14      1:09.54 (37.40)
        1:56.57 (47.03)     2:31.07 (34.50)
  6 D'Allegro, Alli  17 SVY-NJ            2:33.00    2:31.27 GOLD   
                 32.66      1:12.12 (39.46)
        1:56.26 (44.14)     2:31.27 (35.01)
  7 Kimock, Carolan  16 XCEL-NJ           2:32.61    2:33.14 ALST   
                 31.83      1:11.37 (39.54)
        1:58.90 (47.53)     2:33.14 (34.24)
  8 Weiland, Meah C  15 SVY-NJ            2:33.32    2:35.56 SILV   
                 31.62      1:12.29 (40.67)
        2:00.08 (47.79)     2:35.56 (35.48)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Emma, Samantha   16 SVY-NJ            2:35.18    2:32.54 ALST   
                 33.80      1:13.94 (40.14)
        1:58.04 (44.10)     2:32.54 (34.50)
 10 Kolpan, Ashley   17 SVY-NJ            2:36.73    2:32.65 ALST   
                 33.09      1:13.15 (40.06)
        1:58.64 (45.49)     2:32.65 (34.01)
 11 Aleksandrova, A  18 XCEL-NJ           2:37.34    2:33.66 ALST   
                 31.82      1:11.61 (39.79)
        1:57.89 (46.28)     2:33.66 (35.77)
 12 Chang, Caroline  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:38.25    2:40.09 SILV   
                 33.43      1:15.18 (41.75)
        2:04.00 (48.82)     2:40.09 (36.09)
 13 Ross, Samantha   15 FOBY-NJ           2:41.13    2:40.10 SILV   
                 35.06      1:17.12 (42.06)
        2:03.43 (46.31)     2:40.10 (36.67)
 14 Rivas, Steph K   16 Scarlet-NJ        2:36.42    2:40.90 SILV   
                 34.07      1:16.62 (42.55)
        2:05.47 (48.85)     2:40.90 (35.43)
 15 Wang, Annie      15 Scarlet-NJ        2:40.26    2:45.64 SILV   
                 35.87      1:19.68 (43.81)
        2:09.74 (50.06)     2:45.64 (35.90)