Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 116  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:04.09  OLYT
               2:08.29  JRNT
               2:12.79  FUT
               2:18.79  GOLD
               2:33.19  ALST
               2:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Radkov, Nick S   16 Peddie-NJ         2:14.21    2:08.76 FUT    
                 26.47        58.45 (31.98)
        1:38.63 (40.18)     2:08.76 (30.13)
  2 Uribe, Brian G   16 Scarlet-NJ        2:12.67    2:11.48 FUT    
                 28.49      1:00.34 (31.85)
        1:39.18 (38.84)     2:11.48 (32.30)
  3 Morris, Liam R   17 CJAC-NJ           2:14.64    2:13.84 GOLD   
                 29.49      1:05.05 (35.56)
        1:43.42 (38.37)     2:13.84 (30.42)
  4 Bugianesi, Ryan  19 SVY-NJ            2:16.57    2:14.09 GOLD   
                 27.74      1:01.92 (34.18)
        1:43.25 (41.33)     2:14.09 (30.84)
  5 son, David       18 JFAC-NJ           2:17.96    2:15.21 GOLD   
                 28.48      1:02.97 (34.49)
        1:43.27 (40.30)     2:15.21 (31.94)
  6 Giordano, Sean   15 Morris County-NJ  2:17.86    2:16.70 GOLD   
                 28.44      1:05.11 (36.67)
        1:44.82 (39.71)     2:16.70 (31.88)
  7 Beyer, Dean C    15 Scarlet-NJ        2:18.28    2:16.90 GOLD   
                 28.85      1:04.72 (35.87)
        1:46.32 (41.60)     2:16.90 (30.58)
  8 Hu, Zach         19 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.83    2:20.72 ALST   
                 30.21      1:05.62 (35.41)
        1:49.46 (43.84)     2:20.72 (31.26)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Cho, Kenny K     16 Scarlet-NJ        2:19.84    2:15.72 GOLD   
                 29.66      1:04.67 (35.01)
        1:44.74 (40.07)     2:15.72 (30.98)
 10 Bugianesi, Dani  17 SVY-NJ            2:19.11    2:17.43 GOLD   
                 29.51      1:05.50 (35.99)
        1:44.34 (38.84)     2:17.43 (33.09)
 11 Lee, Christiaan  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:19.29    2:17.51 GOLD   
                 30.40      1:05.84 (35.44)
        1:46.00 (40.16)     2:17.51 (31.51)
 12 Yuen, Ethan W    17 Peddie-NJ         2:18.46    2:18.78 GOLD   
                 28.70      1:05.53 (36.83)
        1:47.09 (41.56)     2:18.78 (31.69)
 13 Fracchiolla, Mi  16 Morris County-NJ  2:18.85    2:19.00 ALST   
                 29.75      1:06.93 (37.18)
        1:48.36 (41.43)     2:19.00 (30.64)
 14 Oosterwyk, Just  18 JFAC-NJ           2:20.12    2:19.06 ALST   
                 28.69      1:04.37 (35.68)
        1:47.01 (42.64)     2:19.06 (32.05)
 15 San Juan, Roman  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:20.01    2:19.60 ALST   
                 29.89      1:05.62 (35.73)
        1:46.83 (41.21)     2:19.60 (32.77)
 16 Bendoraitis, Ma  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:20.81    2:21.22 ALST   
                 30.55      1:05.47 (34.92)
        1:49.07 (43.60)     2:21.22 (32.15)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Lim, Andrew H    15 XCEL-NJ           2:21.32    2:18.18 GOLD   
                 28.27      1:04.74 (36.47)
        1:45.71 (40.97)     2:18.18 (32.47)
 18 Chang, Christop  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:20.88    2:19.37 ALST   
                 29.48      1:04.88 (35.40)
        1:48.18 (43.30)     2:19.37 (31.19)
 19 Conillas, Justi  17 Scarlet-NJ        2:21.02    2:19.90 ALST   
                 30.20      1:06.58 (36.38)
        1:48.42 (41.84)     2:19.90 (31.48)
 20 Higgins, Ryan T  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:21.53    2:20.70 ALST   
                 30.91      1:04.97 (34.06)
        1:47.41 (42.44)     2:20.70 (33.29)
 21 Francis, Luc D   16 SVY-NJ            2:22.01    2:23.60 ALST   
                 30.94      1:08.57 (37.63)
        1:50.17 (41.60)     2:23.60 (33.43)
 22 Graf, Matthew C  15 LHY-NJ            2:21.24    2:27.54 ALST   
                 32.07      1:10.60 (38.53)
        1:52.65 (42.05)     2:27.54 (34.89)
 -- Do, Brandon      15 Scarlet-NJ        2:22.38         DQ        
                 30.99      1:08.57 (37.58)
        1:50.34 (41.77)          DQ (34.12)
 -- Hua, Jeffrey J   17 Scarlet-NJ        2:26.18         NS