Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 119  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:02.69  OLYT
               1:04.39  JRNT
               1:06.89  FUT
               1:10.39  GOLD
               1:11.99  ALST
               1:19.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rodriguez, Sydn  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:05.32    1:05.07 FUT    
                 31.66      1:05.07 (33.41)
  2 Kim, Junseo      16 Scarlet-NJ        1:07.16    1:07.16 GOLD   
                 33.01      1:07.16 (34.15)
  3 Safargar, Yasem  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.63    1:07.18 GOLD   
                 33.11      1:07.18 (34.07)
  4 Culbert, Shanno  18 RBY-NJ            1:07.85    1:07.58 GOLD   
                 32.69      1:07.58 (34.89)
  5 Vasquez, Emily   17 Scarlet-NJ        1:07.63    1:08.40 GOLD   
                 33.16      1:08.40 (35.24)
  6 Wang, Annica     15 XCEL-NJ           1:09.66    1:09.19 GOLD   
                 33.50      1:09.19 (35.69)
  7 Koss, Nicola S   16 STAC-NJ           1:09.58    1:09.58 GOLD   
                 33.46      1:09.58 (36.12)
  8 Hanson, Bell G   15 SVY-NJ            1:09.63    1:09.97 GOLD   
                 33.93      1:09.97 (36.04)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bowen, Bridget   18 Morris County-NJ  1:10.27    1:09.12 GOLD   
                 33.03      1:09.12 (36.09)
 10 Best, Avery C    16 Peddie-NJ         1:10.94    1:09.42 GOLD   
                 34.22      1:09.42 (35.20)
 11 Liu, Helen D     15 XCEL-NJ           1:10.10    1:09.85 GOLD   
                 34.04      1:09.85 (35.81)
 11 Condon, Madelin  17 CJAC-NJ           1:12.00    1:09.85 GOLD   
                 33.79      1:09.85 (36.06)
 13 Hewson, Cate E   15 CJAC-NJ           1:11.31    1:10.45 ALST   
                 33.63      1:10.45 (36.82)
 14 Arturi, Arianna  16 Morris County-NJ  1:10.33    1:11.51 ALST   
                 34.08      1:11.51 (37.43)
 15 Rizzi, Mia E     15 RBY-NJ            1:11.93    1:11.53 ALST   
                 33.83      1:11.53 (37.70)
 16 O'Reilly, Claud  16 SVY-NJ            1:12.13    1:12.21 SILV   
                 33.66      1:12.21 (38.55)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kral, Jessica    15 Scarlet-NJ        1:12.23    1:10.70 ALST   
                 34.17      1:10.70 (36.53)
 18 Valenzuela, Emi  15 JFAC-NJ           1:12.78    1:11.94 ALST   
                 34.23      1:11.94 (37.71)
 19 Moscetti, Giann  16 SVY-NJ            1:12.32    1:12.92 SILV   
                 35.00      1:12.92 (37.92)
 20 Yonan, Katie G   17 Peddie-NJ         1:13.50    1:13.23 SILV   
                 35.23      1:13.23 (38.00)
 21 Small, Rachel E  16 FSPY-NJ           1:14.60    1:13.65 SILV   
                 36.02      1:13.65 (37.63)