Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 120  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
                 56.59  OLYT
                 58.79  JRNT
               1:00.79  FUT
               1:04.69  GOLD
               1:06.69  ALST
               1:13.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Camacho Gomez,   16 TWST-NJ           1:01.00    1:00.72 FUT    
                 29.74      1:00.72 (30.98)
  2 Wang, Edison J   15 Scarlet-NJ        1:01.85    1:01.81 GOLD   
                 29.88      1:01.81 (31.93)
  3 San Juan, Roman  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:02.85    1:02.05 GOLD   
                 30.40      1:02.05 (31.65)
  4 Nowak, Jack R    16 CJAC-NJ           1:02.84    1:02.57 GOLD   
                 30.14      1:02.57 (32.43)
  5 Tomfohrde, Ben   16 Whitewaters-NJ    1:03.34    1:03.11 GOLD   
                 30.22      1:03.11 (32.89)
  6 son, David       18 JFAC-NJ           1:03.36    1:03.29 GOLD   
                 31.36      1:03.29 (31.93)
  7 Heerema, Ryan J  15 SVY-NJ            1:03.76    1:04.36 GOLD   
                 31.49      1:04.36 (32.87)
  8 Engler, Henry    16 Scarlet-NJ        1:02.49    1:04.39 GOLD   
                 30.99      1:04.39 (33.40)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Beebe, Kyle C    15 MAY-NJ            1:04.65    1:03.11 GOLD   
                 30.52      1:03.11 (32.59)
 10 Brando, Nichola  17 Foby-Unat-NJ      1:04.53    1:03.27 GOLD   
                 30.72      1:03.27 (32.55)
 11 Bendoraitis, Ma  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:05.07    1:03.80 GOLD   
                 31.58      1:03.80 (32.22)
 12 Wan, Ethan F     15 RBY-NJ            1:04.18    1:04.10 GOLD   
                 30.93      1:04.10 (33.17)
 13 Wu, Johnathan L  16 XCEL-NJ           1:04.78    1:04.83 ALST   
                 31.96      1:04.83 (32.87)
 14 Bendoraitis, St  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:05.27    1:05.09 ALST   
                 31.85      1:05.09 (33.24)
 15 Higgins, Ryan T  16 Scarlet-NJ        1:04.77    1:05.17 ALST   
                 32.69      1:05.17 (32.48)
 16 Martinek, Jack   16 Peddie-NJ         1:05.46    1:06.19 ALST   
                 31.78      1:06.19 (34.41)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Zhen, Jimmy      16 Peddie-NJ         1:05.70    1:03.52 GOLD   
                 30.65      1:03.52 (32.87)
 18 Oosterwyk, Just  18 JFAC-NJ           1:05.90    1:03.90 GOLD   
                 31.08      1:03.90 (32.82)
 19 Sorrentino, Ben  18 RANY-NJ           1:06.08    1:05.32 ALST   
                 31.98      1:05.32 (33.34)
 20 Negron, Dylan A  15 FSPY-NJ           1:07.27    1:06.97 SILV   
                 32.82      1:06.97 (34.15)
 21 Halada, Christo  16 SVY-NJ            1:07.62    1:06.98 SILV   
                 32.15      1:06.98 (34.83)
 22 Somick, Steven   16 JFAC-NJ           1:07.59    1:07.56 SILV   
                 32.16      1:07.56 (35.40)
 22 Rieger, Robby J  19 Morris County-NJ  1:08.43    1:07.56 SILV   
                 32.90      1:07.56 (34.66)
 24 Ouzilou, Zaccha  15 Tigers-NJ         1:06.02    1:11.76 SILV   
                 34.89      1:11.76 (36.87)