Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 128  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:03.29  OLYT
               1:06.09  JRNT
               1:08.69  FUT
               1:12.69  GOLD
               1:14.09  ALST
               1:25.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chun, Julian     17 Scarlet-NJ        1:07.49    1:06.94 FUT    
                 31.76      1:06.94 (35.18)
  2 Diaz-Taylor, Da  18 Scarlet-NJ        1:09.76    1:07.84 FUT    
                 32.37      1:07.84 (35.47)
  3 Kim, Jeremy Y    17 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.93    1:08.11 FUT    
                 32.35      1:08.11 (35.76)
  4 Morris, Liam R   17 CJAC-NJ           1:10.41    1:09.63 GOLD   
                 32.95      1:09.63 (36.68)
  5 Unhuryan, Danie  17 Eastern Express-  1:10.59    1:09.90 GOLD   
                 32.05      1:09.90 (37.85)
  6 Lee, Jinshik     15 STAC-NJ           1:10.58    1:10.61 GOLD   
                 33.59      1:10.61 (37.02)
  7 son, Matthew *   16 JFAC-NJ           1:11.47    1:10.76 GOLD   
                 31.70      1:10.76 (39.06)
  8 Francis, Luc D   16 SVY-NJ            1:11.27    1:12.05 GOLD   
                 33.85      1:12.05 (38.20)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Vasconcellos, R  18 Morris County-NJ  1:11.71    1:10.55 GOLD   
                 33.18      1:10.55 (37.37)
 10 Tennant, Owen D  16 Whitewaters-NJ    1:12.40    1:11.16 GOLD   
                 33.07      1:11.16 (38.09)
 11 Ferdico, Dylan   17 LHY-NJ            1:12.43    1:11.57 GOLD   
                 33.66      1:11.57 (37.91)
 12 Giordano, Sean   15 Morris County-NJ  1:12.67    1:12.86 ALST   
                 34.81      1:12.86 (38.05)
 13 Graf, Matthew C  15 LHY-NJ            1:12.57    1:12.94 ALST   
                 34.54      1:12.94 (38.40)
 14 Cogdill, Brando  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:12.45    1:13.05 ALST   
                 34.59      1:13.05 (38.46)
 15 Lin, Charles     15 TWST-NJ           1:12.69    1:13.14 ALST   
                 32.01      1:13.14 (41.13)
 16 Fracchiolla, Mi  16 Morris County-NJ  1:12.31    1:13.66 ALST   
                 35.17      1:13.66 (38.49)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Torres, Justin   21 Scarlet-NJ        1:06.94    1:05.86 JRNT   
                 31.82      1:05.86 (34.04)
 18 Bugianesi, Dani  17 SVY-NJ            1:13.01    1:11.87 GOLD   
                 33.27      1:11.87 (38.60)
 19 Lim, Andrew H    15 XCEL-NJ           1:13.19    1:12.82 ALST   
                 33.96      1:12.82 (38.86)
 20 Liu, Alex P      16 MEY-NJ            1:13.60    1:13.06 ALST   
                 34.15      1:13.06 (38.91)
 21 Rodgers, Liam J  16 Eastern Express-  1:13.24    1:13.41 ALST   
                 34.99      1:13.41 (38.42)
 22 Lee, Christiaan  16 Scarlet-NJ        1:13.68    1:13.57 ALST   
                 34.60      1:13.57 (38.97)
 23 Rampaul-Pino, A  15 SVY-NJ            1:13.33    1:13.61 ALST   
                 34.71      1:13.61 (38.90)
 24 Do, Brandon      15 Scarlet-NJ        1:13.29    1:14.70 SILV   
                 35.15      1:14.70 (39.55)