Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 129  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Morris County-NJ  'A'         4:32.88    4:29.16        
     1) Wang, Emily 14                2) Knoller, Maya Lily L 14      
     3) Webber, Molly M 14            4) Jeng, Flora H 14             
                 31.89    1:05.42 (1:05.42)
        1:41.31 (35.89)   2:22.93 (1:17.51)
        2:53.46 (30.53)   3:27.86 (1:04.93)
        3:57.27 (29.41)   4:29.16 (1:01.30)
  2 JFAC-NJ  'A'                  4:36.40    4:32.39        
     1) Benzija, Samantha 14          2) Severini, Sydney G 14        
     3) Nowak, Haley 14               4) DiBlasi, Alessia 14          
                 34.30    1:11.37 (1:11.37)
        1:45.88 (34.51)   2:26.46 (1:15.09)
        2:56.36 (29.90)   3:32.18 (1:05.72)
        4:00.70 (28.52)   4:32.39 (1:00.21)
  3 SVY-NJ  'A'                   4:43.43    4:40.93        
     1) Schmidt, Addison G 14         2) Sharma, Meghan 13            
     3) Senzon, Julia F 14            4) Bender, Samantha G 14        
                 34.44    1:11.57 (1:11.57)
        1:47.39 (35.82)   2:30.73 (1:19.16)
        3:02.66 (31.93)   3:39.59 (1:08.86)
        4:08.59 (29.00)   4:40.93 (1:01.34)
  4 XCEL-NJ  'A'                  4:41.35    4:43.97        
     1) Cai, Beatrice 14              2) Zhao, Annie 13               
     3) Kim, Beatrix 13               4) Wang, Amber 14               
                 35.25    1:12.18 (1:12.18)
        1:49.99 (37.81)   2:33.10 (1:20.92)
        3:04.61 (31.51)   3:40.98 (1:07.88)
        4:11.12 (30.14)   4:43.97 (1:02.99)
  5 STAC-NJ  'A'                  5:06.92    4:46.22        
     1) Zeszotarski, Sydney E 14      2) Jones, Allie L 13            
     3) Klaus, Laney M 13             4) Moesch, Anna 13              
                 35.73    1:14.33 (1:14.33)
        1:54.76 (40.43)   2:39.24 (1:24.91)
        3:11.23 (31.99)   3:47.97 (1:08.73)
        4:15.95 (27.98)     4:46.22 (58.25)
  6 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               4:34.00    4:47.83        
     1) Scardino, Nicki B 14          2) Kim, Emily J 13              
     3) Chui, Ashley 14               4) Arcella, Sidney O 13         
                 35.29    1:13.94 (1:13.94)
        1:52.37 (38.43)   2:35.86 (1:21.92)
        3:06.67 (30.81)   3:44.14 (1:08.28)
        4:14.31 (30.17)   4:47.83 (1:03.69)
  7 RBY-NJ  'A'                   4:53.28    4:49.05        
     1) Muller, Carina M 14           2) Zeni, Lauren G 14            
     3) Michaelson, Abigail K 14      4) Obszarny, Amelia F 13        
                 35.05    1:11.66 (1:11.66)
        1:50.45 (38.79)   2:33.75 (1:22.09)
        3:07.80 (34.05)   3:46.50 (1:12.75)
        4:16.24 (29.74)   4:49.05 (1:02.55)
  8 Scarlet-NJ  'B'               4:41.00    4:49.81        
     1) Dischler, Amelia S 13         2) Hurst, Kate M 13             
     3) Wang, Erin 14                 4) Giles, Sydney P 14           
                 35.68    1:12.64 (1:12.64)
        1:51.66 (39.02)   2:37.19 (1:24.55)
        3:08.50 (31.31)   3:46.78 (1:09.59)
        4:17.25 (30.47)   4:49.81 (1:03.03)
  9 Y of Montclair-NJ  'A'        4:44.98    4:50.12        
     1) Davis, Tyna 13                2) Dripchak, Natalie R 14       
     3) Frank, Carly R 13             4) Shaw, Natalie S 13           
                 36.02    1:12.91 (1:12.91)
        1:50.89 (37.98)   2:34.29 (1:21.38)
        3:05.91 (31.62)   3:46.78 (1:12.49)
        4:16.31 (29.53)   4:50.12 (1:03.34)
 10 FOBY-NJ  'A'                  4:59.07    4:56.79        
     1) Saravanakumar, Niyati 14      2) Vendel, Lia A 14             
     3) Hohenshilt, Kayla N 14        4) Barnett, MacKenzie L 14      
                 36.39    1:14.27 (1:14.27)
        1:54.37 (40.10)   2:39.77 (1:25.50)
        3:14.10 (34.33)   3:52.27 (1:12.50)
        4:22.56 (30.29)   4:56.79 (1:04.52)
 11 Tigers-NJ  'A'                4:49.58    4:59.38        
     1) Liu, Tracey 14                2) Pavuluri, Aditi 14           
     3) Girouard, Lauren R 14         4) Chatterjee, Mahika 14        
                 32.84    1:10.77 (1:10.77)
        1:52.26 (41.49)   2:42.28 (1:31.51)
        3:14.23 (31.95)   3:54.13 (1:11.85)
        4:24.28 (30.15)   4:59.38 (1:05.25)
 12 LIFE-NJ  'A'                  4:57.71    5:01.14        
     1) Malocha, Jessica 13           2) O'Sullivan, Niamh I 13       
     3) Mustacciuolo, Ava 13          4) Lee, Giselle 14              
                 36.72    1:14.53 (1:14.53)
        1:55.31 (40.78)   2:41.74 (1:27.21)
        3:14.59 (32.85)   3:54.25 (1:12.51)
        4:25.65 (31.40)   5:01.14 (1:06.89)
 -- STAC-NJ  'B'                  5:22.31   X5:22.68        
     1) Askew, Katrina N 13           2) Dvorkin, Dora R 13           
     3) Vargas, Kaylee A 14           4) Klausz, Ella K 14            
                 38.41    1:20.79 (1:20.79)
        2:03.63 (42.84)   2:53.92 (1:33.13)
        3:29.49 (35.57)   4:17.42 (1:23.50)
        4:46.08 (28.66)   5:22.68 (1:05.26)
 -- RY-NJ  'A'                    5:00.00         DQ        
     1) Ishioka, Anri 13              2) Genao, Dhalia R 14           
     3) Kirkorian, Karen 14           4) Batelli, Brooke E 14         
                 33.71    1:10.38 (1:10.38)
        1:50.58 (40.20)   2:36.04 (1:25.66)
        3:08.00 (31.96)                    
            4:16.27 ( )              DQ ( )
 -- SVY-NJ  'B'                   5:01.13        SCR        
 -- Peddie-NJ  'A'                4:42.47        SCR