Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:49 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 130  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               4:14.00    4:17.79        
     1) Headley, Tyler J 14           2) Kim, Doyee 13                
     3) Lara, Austin F 14             4) Hong, Benjamin B 14          
                 31.08                     
            1:38.09 ( )         2:18.12 ( )
        2:47.00 (28.88)   3:19.92 (1:01.80)
        3:47.87 (27.95)     4:17.79 (57.87)
  2 Peddie-NJ  'A'                4:28.00    4:25.07        
     1) Schaeffer, Brayden P 14       2) Listor, Daniel G 13          
     3) Peterson, Max I 13            4) Giller, Maxim E 14           
                 32.69    1:07.11 (1:07.11)
        1:42.36 (35.25)   2:22.13 (1:15.02)
        2:51.15 (29.02)   3:25.49 (1:03.36)
        3:53.96 (28.47)     4:25.07 (59.58)
  3 JFAC-NJ  'A'                  4:27.27    4:25.85        
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 13           2) Kwon, Ethan 13               
     3) Truong, Nevo 14               4) Li, Zak 14                   
                 30.64    1:02.71 (1:02.71)
        1:38.09 (35.38)   2:20.28 (1:17.57)
        2:51.05 (30.77)   3:26.74 (1:06.46)
        3:54.20 (27.46)     4:25.85 (59.11)
  4 Scarlet-NJ  'B'               4:23.00    4:26.75        
     1) Kim, Joram K 14               2) Berkovsky, Noam 13           
     3) Ellis, Jaden 13               4) Lee, Andrew J 13             
                 31.53    1:05.22 (1:05.22)
        1:40.63 (35.41)   2:21.21 (1:15.99)
        2:51.09 (29.88)   3:26.84 (1:05.63)
        3:54.64 (27.80)     4:26.75 (59.91)
  5 Y of Montclair-NJ  'A'        4:23.51    4:34.03        
     1) Habjan, Ian M 14              2) Zhuang, Howard 13            
     3) Powers, Leo A 14              4) Sobier, Kal R 14             
                 34.07    1:12.66 (1:12.66)
        1:47.77 (35.11)   2:29.19 (1:16.53)
        2:58.72 (29.53)   3:33.79 (1:04.60)
        4:02.24 (28.45)   4:34.03 (1:00.24)
  6 LIFE-NJ  'A'                  4:45.55    4:38.15        
     1) Cheng, Derek 13               2) Xie, Justin 14               
     3) Tran, Thien M 13              4) Wong, William 14             
                 34.89    1:11.44 (1:11.44)
        1:47.34 (35.90)   2:28.58 (1:17.14)
        2:59.48 (30.90)   3:36.17 (1:07.59)
        4:06.07 (29.90)   4:38.15 (1:01.98)
  7 RBY-NJ  'A'                   4:23.96    4:39.47        
     1) Kuenzel, Hunter J 13          2) Gurudutt, Aydin S 14         
     3) Eckerstrom, Evan 13           4) Eckerstrom, Gunnar R 13      
                 32.17    1:07.11 (1:07.11)
        1:45.58 (38.47)   2:33.46 (1:26.35)
        3:04.12 (30.66)   3:38.94 (1:05.48)
        4:07.17 (28.23)   4:39.47 (1:00.53)
  8 STAC-NJ  'A'                  5:02.27    4:43.42        
     1) Tanalski, Elliott R 13        2) Zhang, Andrew 14             
     3) Wargo, Ryan A 13              4) Crook, Aydin C 13            
                 36.78    1:17.72 (1:17.72)
        1:52.28 (34.56)   2:30.61 (1:12.89)
        3:00.80 (30.19)   3:35.75 (1:05.14)
        4:07.26 (31.51)   4:43.42 (1:07.67)
 -- Peddie-NJ  'B'                4:45.99   X4:52.25        
     1) Chevres, Tomaz j 13           2) Spival, Gabe M 14            
     3) Edenbaum, David A 13          4) Wriede, Ethan M 14           
                 37.47    1:17.09 (1:17.09)
        1:55.58 (38.49)   2:40.92 (1:23.83)
        3:11.86 (30.94)   3:48.32 (1:07.40)
        4:18.50 (30.18)   4:52.25 (1:03.93)
 -- XCEL-NJ  'A'                  4:22.47         DQ        
     1) Lu, Daniel 13                 2) Baytin, Daniel 13            
     3) Zhang, Allan Y 13             4) Xia, Alexander 13            
                 32.33    1:07.03 (1:07.03)
        1:38.65 (31.62)   2:15.57 (1:08.54)
        2:45.48 (29.91)   3:20.07 (1:04.50)
        3:48.18 (28.11)          DQ (58.50)
 -- JFAC-NJ  'B'                  4:45.10         DQ        
     1) Chang, Matthew W 13           2) Song, William M 14           
     3) Yaprak, Kaan 14               4) Ng, Ryan T 14                
                 35.08    1:12.26 (1:12.26)
        1:49.31 (37.05)   2:34.35 (1:22.09)
        3:05.63 (31.28)   3:46.08 (1:11.73)
        4:14.89 (28.81)        DQ (1:02.51)
 -- SVY-NJ  'A'                   4:44.08        SCR        
 -- RBY-NJ  'B'                   4:39.64        SCR