Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:49 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 132  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
               3:56.99  JRNT
               4:05.89  FUT
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               3:57.00    4:04.76 FUT    
     1) San Juan, Roman 15            2) Kim, Jeremy Y 17             
     3) Berkovsky, Matan 16           4) Don, James K 16              
                 30.36    1:02.63 (1:02.63)
        1:34.56 (31.93)   2:10.99 (1:08.36)
        2:38.39 (27.40)     3:09.53 (58.54)
        3:36.71 (27.18)     4:04.76 (55.23)
  2 SVY-NJ  'A'                   4:15.96    4:05.32 FUT    
     1) Bugianesi, Ryan M 19          2) Petrillo, Danny J 20         
     3) Pestorius, Riley M 20         4) Moscetti, Luca A 17          
                 30.30    1:02.36 (1:02.36)
        1:33.99 (31.63)   2:11.62 (1:09.26)
        2:37.45 (25.83)     3:07.23 (55.61)
        3:34.80 (27.57)     4:05.32 (58.09)
  3 JFAC-NJ  'A'                  4:05.72    4:08.16        
     1) son, David 18                 2) son, Matthew * 16            
     3) Oosterwyk, Justin P 18        4) Ranatunga, Nadil 16          
                 31.00    1:02.91 (1:02.91)
        1:35.30 (32.39)   2:12.85 (1:09.94)
        2:39.74 (26.89)     3:10.89 (58.04)
        3:37.81 (26.92)     4:08.16 (57.27)
  4 Morris County-NJ  'A'         4:11.59    4:11.19        
     1) Curry, Owen R 17              2) Vasconcellos, Ricky J 18     
     3) Giordano, Sean G 15           4) Dubij, Danny 17              
                 31.35    1:04.76 (1:04.76)
        1:37.19 (32.43)   2:16.26 (1:11.50)
        2:43.60 (27.34)     3:15.04 (58.78)
        3:41.50 (26.46)     4:11.19 (56.15)
  5 TWST-NJ  'A'                  4:05.91    4:15.05        
     1) Camacho Gomez, Sebastian D 16 2) Lin, Charles 15              
     3) Rincon, Anthony 18            4) Victoria Arias, Juan F 15    
                 29.98    1:01.36 (1:01.36)
        1:35.43 (34.07)   2:16.79 (1:15.43)
        2:43.83 (27.04)     3:15.43 (58.64)
        3:43.40 (27.97)     4:15.05 (59.62)
  6 Peddie-NJ  'A'                4:04.99    4:15.63        
     1) Zhen, Jimmy 16                2) Martinek, Jack F 16          
     3) Yuen, Ethan W 17              4) Radkov, Nick S 16            
                 31.09    1:04.99 (1:04.99)
        1:40.20 (35.21)   2:22.17 (1:17.18)
        2:49.88 (27.71)     3:21.63 (59.46)
        3:47.23 (25.60)     4:15.63 (54.00)
 -- Whitewaters-NJ  'A'           4:15.97   X4:22.28        
     1) Tomfohrde, Ben W 16           2) Huang, Gabriel 15            
     3) Tennant, Owen D 16            4) Tennant, Oliver J 18         
                 30.65    1:03.71 (1:03.71)
        1:39.88 (36.17)   2:21.88 (1:18.17)
        2:50.13 (28.25)   3:24.32 (1:02.44)
        3:51.73 (27.41)     4:22.28 (57.96)
 -- Scarlet-NJ  'B'               4:00.00         DQ        
     1) Engler, Henry 16              2) Cogdill, Brandon M 15        
     3) Beyer, Dean C 15              4) Hu, Zach 19                  
                 30.79    1:03.09 (1:03.09)
        1:36.66 (33.57)   2:15.82 (1:12.73)
        2:44.12 (28.30)   3:17.79 (1:01.97)
        3:44.41 (26.62)          DQ (55.01)
 -- XCEL-NJ  'A'                  4:07.86        SCR        
 -- Morris County-NJ  'B'         4:24.42        SCR