Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 64  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
                 54.19  OLYT
                 56.49  JRNT
                 58.39  FUT
               1:01.99  GOLD
               1:03.69  ALST
               1:14.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rincon, Anthony  18 TWST-NJ             56.76      58.09 qFUT   
                 26.51        58.09 (31.58)
  2 Bugianesi, Ryan  19 SVY-NJ              59.27      58.13 qFUT   
                 27.49        58.13 (30.64)
  3 Viotto, Justin   19 LHY-NJ            1:00.95      58.54 qGOLD  
                 27.76        58.54 (30.78)
  4 Radkov, Nick S   16 Peddie-NJ         1:02.27      58.58 qGOLD  
                 27.51        58.58 (31.07)
  5 Oosterwyk, Just  18 JFAC-NJ             58.05      58.70 qGOLD  
                 27.45        58.70 (31.25)
  6 Berkovsky, Mata  16 Scarlet-NJ          58.41      59.19 qGOLD  
                 28.27        59.19 (30.92)
  7 Freund, Matthew  15 SeaDragons-NJ       58.96      59.22 qGOLD  
                 28.12        59.22 (31.10)
  8 son, David       18 JFAC-NJ             58.13      59.38 qGOLD  
                 27.77        59.38 (31.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pestorius, Rile  20 SVY-NJ              58.56      59.56 qGOLD  
                 27.91        59.56 (31.65)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle T  19 Scarlet-NJ          59.18      59.64 qGOLD  
                 28.32        59.64 (31.32)
 11 Yuen, Ethan W    17 Peddie-NJ         1:00.09      59.90 qGOLD  
                 28.54        59.90 (31.36)
 12 Unhuryan, Danie  17 Eastern Express-    59.76    1:00.04 qGOLD  
                 28.70      1:00.04 (31.34)
 13 Yuen, Andrew Y   15 Eastern Express-  1:02.27    1:00.14 qGOLD  
                 28.33      1:00.14 (31.81)
 14 Cho, Eddy        17 Wave-NJ-NJ          57.88    1:00.36 qGOLD  
                 28.18      1:00.36 (32.18)
 15 Giordano, Sean   15 Morris County-NJ  1:00.26    1:00.70 qGOLD  
                 28.49      1:00.70 (32.21)
 16 Ranatunga, Nadi  16 JFAC-NJ             59.49    1:00.81 qGOLD  
                 28.06      1:00.81 (32.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Uribe, Brian G   16 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.06    1:00.89 qGOLD  
                 28.84      1:00.89 (32.05)
 18 Martinez, David  16 Morris County-NJ    59.21    1:01.37 qGOLD  
                 29.13      1:01.37 (32.24)
 19 Lim, Andrew H    15 XCEL-NJ           1:01.91    1:01.54 qGOLD  
                 28.90      1:01.54 (32.64)
 20 D'Angiolillo, I  17 LHY-NJ            1:01.59    1:01.56 qGOLD  
                 29.71      1:01.56 (31.85)
 21 Diaz-Taylor, Da  18 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.58    1:01.59 qGOLD  
                 28.54      1:01.59 (33.05)
 22 Vulpescu, Thoma  16 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.63    1:01.99 qGOLD  
                 29.49      1:01.99 (32.50)
 23 Brando, Nichola  17 Foby-Unat-NJ      1:01.67    1:02.03 qALST  
                 28.64      1:02.03 (33.39)
 24 Cho, William Y   19 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:01.10    1:02.04 qALST  
                 28.56      1:02.04 (33.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rampaul-Pino, C  17 SVY-NJ            1:01.98    1:02.33 ALST   
                 29.44      1:02.33 (32.89)
 26 Kaniuka, Julian  15 FSPY-NJ           1:02.06    1:02.40 ALST   
                 28.85      1:02.40 (33.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Valle, Alejandr  17 SVY-NJ            1:00.74    1:02.43 ALST   
                 29.16      1:02.43 (33.27)
 27 Beyer, Dean C    15 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.66    1:02.43 ALST   
                 28.72      1:02.43 (33.71)
 29 Ouzilou, Zaccha  15 Tigers-NJ         1:01.93    1:02.75 ALST   
                 28.71      1:02.75 (34.04)
 30 Mitev, George P  15 STAC-NJ           1:02.90    1:02.77 ALST   
                 29.07      1:02.77 (33.70)
 31 Tennant, Owen D  16 Whitewaters-NJ    1:03.23    1:02.85 ALST   
                 28.05      1:02.85 (34.80)
 32 Fracchiolla, Mi  16 Morris County-NJ  1:03.59    1:02.88 ALST   
                 29.92      1:02.88 (32.96)
 33 Vitaloni, Matty  16 Whitewaters-NJ    1:02.41    1:02.94 ALST   
                 29.96      1:02.94 (32.98)
 34 Gomez, Benjy J   17 JFAC-NJ           1:00.12    1:03.45 ALST   
                 29.39      1:03.45 (34.06)
 35 Fagbohun, Charl  16 Scarlet-NJ        1:02.69    1:03.47 ALST   
                 29.76      1:03.47 (33.71)
 36 Youssef, Zach    17 WY-NJ             1:00.76    1:03.70 SILV   
                 28.30      1:03.70 (35.40)
 37 Sorrentino, Ben  18 RANY-NJ           1:04.59    1:03.73 SILV   
                 30.04      1:03.73 (33.69)
 38 Bugianesi, Jame  15 SVY-NJ            1:05.82    1:03.77 SILV   
                 30.04      1:03.77 (33.73)
 39 Martinek, Jack   16 Peddie-NJ         1:03.23    1:04.01 SILV   
                 29.33      1:04.01 (34.68)
 40 Tomfohrde, Ben   16 Whitewaters-NJ    1:04.93    1:04.15 SILV   
                 29.81      1:04.15 (34.34)
 41 Moscetti, Luca   17 SVY-NJ            1:05.32    1:04.27 SILV   
                 30.29      1:04.27 (33.98)
 42 Mohren, Aidan R  17 LHY-NJ            1:02.29    1:04.58 SILV   
                 29.73      1:04.58 (34.85)
 43 Wu, Johnathan L  16 XCEL-NJ           1:04.44    1:04.59 SILV   
                 30.11      1:04.59 (34.48)
 44 Milewski, Marce  17 FSPY-NJ           1:02.28    1:04.67 SILV   
                 29.94      1:04.67 (34.73)
 45 Bove, Deo J      15 SVY-NJ            1:04.51    1:05.05 SILV   
                 30.27      1:05.05 (34.78)
 46 Wang, Marshal    16 SHY-NJ            1:04.45    1:05.33 SILV   
                 30.44      1:05.33 (34.89)
 47 Hua, Jeffrey J   17 Scarlet-NJ        1:08.00    1:06.93 SILV   
                 31.26      1:06.93 (35.67)
 48 Heerema, Ryan J  15 SVY-NJ            1:08.00    1:07.47 SILV   
                 31.30      1:07.47 (36.17)
 49 Cooke, Ryan J    15 SVY-NJ            1:07.61    1:08.54 SILV   
                 32.19      1:08.54 (36.35)
 -- Poirier, Lee     18 XCEL-NJ             58.49     X58.07 FUT    
                 27.28        58.07 (30.79)
 -- White, Tommy T   17 CAT-NJ              59.50        SCR        
 -- Feng, Ethan Y    16 Ww-Unat-NJ        1:01.38        SCR        
 -- Kim, Danny       15 XCEL-NJ             58.88        SCR        
 -- Dubij, Danny     17 Morris County-NJ  1:07.59        SCR        
 -- Henager, Alex A  18 Morris County-NJ  1:04.88        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Shepard   16 Ww-Unat-NJ          57.48        SCR