Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 96  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               4:25.99  OLYT
               4:33.09  JRNT
               4:42.39  FUT
               5:03.69  GOLD
               5:06.69  ALST
               5:54.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hu, Zach         19 Scarlet-NJ        4:43.15    4:43.57 qGOLD  
                 31.08      1:03.45 (32.37)
        1:39.16 (35.71)     2:14.71 (35.55)
        2:57.75 (43.04)     3:41.69 (43.94)
        4:12.73 (31.04)     4:43.57 (30.84)
  2 Uribe, Brian G   16 Scarlet-NJ        4:37.23    4:46.10 qGOLD  
                 29.87      1:03.73 (33.86)
        1:39.63 (35.90)     2:15.25 (35.62)
        2:56.61 (41.36)     3:38.43 (41.82)
        4:12.95 (34.52)     4:46.10 (33.15)
  3 Morris, Liam R   17 CJAC-NJ           4:40.28    4:48.69 qGOLD  
                 30.55      1:04.96 (34.41)
        1:43.08 (38.12)     2:19.92 (36.84)
        3:01.28 (41.36)     3:42.96 (41.68)
        4:15.88 (32.92)     4:48.69 (32.81)
  4 Bugianesi, Ryan  19 SVY-NJ            4:42.39    4:48.71 qGOLD  
                 29.56      1:03.46 (33.90)
        1:41.07 (37.61)     2:17.15 (36.08)
        2:59.94 (42.79)     3:43.52 (43.58)
        4:16.83 (33.31)     4:48.71 (31.88)
  5 Lee, Christiaan  16 Scarlet-NJ        4:51.50    4:49.99 qGOLD  
                 30.97      1:06.45 (35.48)
        1:43.92 (37.47)     2:20.59 (36.67)
        3:01.63 (41.04)     3:43.76 (42.13)
        4:17.44 (33.68)     4:49.99 (32.55)
  6 Pestorius, Rile  20 SVY-NJ            4:52.03    4:51.04 qGOLD  
                 28.94      1:02.28 (33.34)
        1:42.38 (40.10)     2:20.13 (37.75)
        3:02.74 (42.61)     3:44.92 (42.18)
        4:18.82 (33.90)     4:51.04 (32.22)
  7 Curry, Owen R    17 Morris County-NJ  4:51.81    4:53.62 qGOLD  
                 31.50      1:05.84 (34.34)
        1:42.98 (37.14)     2:19.89 (36.91)
        3:02.66 (42.77)     3:46.48 (43.82)
        4:21.74 (35.26)     4:53.62 (31.88)
  8 Freund, Matthew  15 SeaDragons-NJ     4:55.10    4:54.45 qGOLD  
                 28.77      1:01.66 (32.89)
        1:41.17 (39.51)     2:19.95 (38.78)
        3:03.73 (43.78)     3:48.22 (44.49)
        4:22.73 (34.51)     4:54.45 (31.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beyer, Dean C    15 Scarlet-NJ        4:52.22    4:54.57 qGOLD  
                 29.74      1:05.01 (35.27)
        1:43.25 (38.24)     2:20.72 (37.47)
        3:05.01 (44.29)     3:50.64 (45.63)
        4:22.48 (31.84)     4:54.57 (32.09)
 10 Maille, Miles P  15 Scarlet-NJ        5:02.00    4:55.39 qGOLD  
                 30.63      1:06.79 (36.16)
        1:46.11 (39.32)     2:23.20 (37.09)
        3:07.09 (43.89)     3:50.40 (43.31)
        4:23.05 (32.65)     4:55.39 (32.34)
 11 Bendoraitis, St  15 Scarlet-NJ        4:53.15    4:55.94 qGOLD  
                 30.63      1:05.66 (35.03)
        1:41.70 (36.04)     2:17.28 (35.58)
        3:04.52 (47.24)     3:50.74 (46.22)
        4:23.95 (33.21)     4:55.94 (31.99)
 12 Kim, Daniel S    15 Scarlet-NJ        5:00.89    4:57.12 qGOLD  
                 30.96      1:05.79 (34.83)
        1:44.35 (38.56)     2:22.16 (37.81)
        3:07.22 (45.06)     3:52.92 (45.70)
        4:25.39 (32.47)     4:57.12 (31.73)
 13 Kim, Danny       15 XCEL-NJ           4:50.68    4:57.80 qGOLD  
                 30.28      1:05.15 (34.87)
        1:45.53 (40.38)     2:24.72 (39.19)
        3:06.71 (41.99)     3:50.17 (43.46)
        4:24.33 (34.16)     4:57.80 (33.47)
 14 Diaz-Taylor, Da  18 Scarlet-NJ        5:01.74    4:58.40 qGOLD  
                 31.19      1:05.81 (34.62)
        1:48.50 (42.69)     2:29.12 (40.62)
        3:08.70 (39.58)     3:50.21 (41.51)
        4:24.40 (34.19)     4:58.40 (34.00)
 15 Higgins, Ryan T  16 Scarlet-NJ        4:53.58    4:58.77 qGOLD  
                 32.08      1:08.24 (36.16)
        1:45.27 (37.03)     2:21.54 (36.27)
        3:05.52 (43.98)     3:49.60 (44.08)
        4:24.87 (35.27)     4:58.77 (33.90)
 16 Curreri, James   16 LHY-NJ            4:51.53    4:59.01 qGOLD  
                 31.02      1:07.84 (36.82)
        1:44.68 (36.84)     2:21.08 (36.40)
        3:05.05 (43.97)     3:49.26 (44.21)
        4:25.28 (36.02)     4:59.01 (33.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giordano, Sean   15 Morris County-NJ  4:53.84    4:59.11 qGOLD  
                 30.02      1:04.45 (34.43)
        1:44.59 (40.14)     2:24.03 (39.44)
        3:06.82 (42.79)     3:50.01 (43.19)
        4:25.35 (35.34)     4:59.11 (33.76)
 18 Bendoraitis, Ma  15 Scarlet-NJ        5:01.22    5:00.82 qGOLD  
                 30.95      1:06.90 (35.95)
        1:43.85 (36.95)     2:20.30 (36.45)
        3:06.57 (46.27)     3:53.12 (46.55)
        4:27.68 (34.56)     5:00.82 (33.14)
 19 Fracchiolla, Mi  16 Morris County-NJ  5:03.42    5:01.13 qGOLD  
                 31.17      1:06.92 (35.75)
        1:46.57 (39.65)     2:25.84 (39.27)
        3:08.81 (42.97)     3:51.86 (43.05)
        4:26.80 (34.94)     5:01.13 (34.33)
 20 Lim, Andrew H    15 XCEL-NJ           4:47.39    5:01.20 qGOLD  
                 29.45      1:03.62 (34.17)
        1:45.92 (42.30)     2:25.83 (39.91)
        3:08.86 (43.03)     3:52.54 (43.68)
        4:27.96 (35.42)     5:01.20 (33.24)
 21 Bugianesi, Dani  17 SVY-NJ            4:54.25    5:01.41 qGOLD  
                 31.40      1:07.76 (36.36)
        1:47.51 (39.75)     2:27.25 (39.74)
        3:08.74 (41.49)     3:51.76 (43.02)
        4:26.53 (34.77)     5:01.41 (34.88)
 22 Conillas, Justi  17 Scarlet-NJ        5:03.49    5:03.01 qGOLD  
                 33.34      1:11.23 (37.89)
        1:50.80 (39.57)     2:28.45 (37.65)
        3:12.16 (43.71)     3:55.47 (43.31)
        4:30.29 (34.82)     5:03.01 (32.72)
 23 Vitaloni, Matty  16 Whitewaters-NJ    4:54.95    5:03.33 qGOLD  
                 31.27      1:07.82 (36.55)
        1:47.39 (39.57)     2:27.44 (40.05)
        3:10.56 (43.12)     3:54.82 (44.26)
        4:29.36 (34.54)     5:03.33 (33.97)
 24 Mongiovi, Jason  16 FSPY-NJ           5:02.86    5:04.10 qALST  
                 30.74      1:06.99 (36.25)
        1:48.50 (41.51)     2:28.87 (40.37)
        3:10.94 (42.07)     3:54.68 (43.74)
        4:30.50 (35.82)     5:04.10 (33.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tennant, Owen D  16 Whitewaters-NJ    4:57.82    5:04.36 ALST   
                 31.35      1:08.31 (36.96)
        1:48.27 (39.96)     2:27.89 (39.62)
        3:10.63 (42.74)     3:53.08 (42.45)
        4:28.98 (35.90)     5:04.36 (35.38)
 26 Danus, Quinn M   15 LHY-NJ            5:03.10    5:04.91 ALST   
                 31.28      1:08.10 (36.82)
        1:47.54 (39.44)     2:25.85 (38.31)
        3:10.92 (45.07)     3:55.17 (44.25)
        4:30.66 (35.49)     5:04.91 (34.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wang, Edison J   15 Scarlet-NJ        5:00.28    5:05.54 ALST   
                 31.27      1:06.68 (35.41)
        1:41.13 (34.45)     2:15.46 (34.33)
        3:06.14 (50.68)     3:57.82 (51.68)
        4:32.53 (34.71)     5:05.54 (33.01)
 28 Graf, Matthew C  15 LHY-NJ            4:57.35    5:05.81 ALST   
                 31.39      1:09.35 (37.96)
        1:49.38 (40.03)     2:30.14 (40.76)
        3:11.70 (41.56)     3:56.10 (44.40)
        4:30.48 (34.38)     5:05.81 (35.33)
 29 Do, Brandon      15 Scarlet-NJ        5:00.43    5:07.34 SILV   
                 31.94      1:10.33 (38.39)
        1:50.66 (40.33)     2:29.58 (38.92)
        3:11.77 (42.19)     3:55.57 (43.80)
        4:32.60 (37.03)     5:07.34 (34.74)
 30 Sorrentino, Ben  18 RANY-NJ           5:02.33    5:09.62 SILV   
                 32.16      1:07.20 (35.04)
        1:46.22 (39.02)     2:25.47 (39.25)
        3:11.38 (45.91)     3:57.35 (45.97)
        4:34.00 (36.65)     5:09.62 (35.62)
 31 Driever, Jarret  16 CAT-NJ            4:57.93    5:10.23 SILV   
                 32.05      1:09.33 (37.28)
        1:48.45 (39.12)     2:28.04 (39.59)
        3:12.98 (44.94)     3:58.04 (45.06)
        4:34.61 (36.57)     5:10.23 (35.62)
 32 Bove, Deo J      15 SVY-NJ            5:02.34    5:13.00 SILV   
                 32.80      1:08.93 (36.13)
        1:49.98 (41.05)     2:29.17 (39.19)
        3:16.26 (47.09)     4:02.92 (46.66)
        4:37.95 (35.03)     5:13.00 (35.05)
 33 Francis, Luc D   16 SVY-NJ            5:01.19    5:17.69 SILV   
                 31.75      1:09.13 (37.38)
        1:52.63 (43.50)     2:34.82 (42.19)
        3:20.92 (46.10)     4:06.22 (45.30)
        4:42.50 (36.28)     5:17.69 (35.19)
 34 Lok, Kenneth C   18 Morris County-NJ  5:00.37    5:29.51 SILV   
                 33.83      1:13.17 (39.34)
        1:55.78 (42.61)     2:37.30 (41.52)
        3:25.68 (48.38)     4:13.87 (48.19)
        4:53.18 (39.31)     5:29.51 (36.33)
 -- Lee, Anton       15 Scarlet-NJ        4:52.32        SCR        
 -- Chang, Christop  15 Scarlet-NJ        4:52.97        SCR        
 -- Askew, Thomas I  15 STAC-NJ           4:54.50        SCR        
 -- Chun, Julian     17 Scarlet-NJ        4:48.24        SCR