Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 104  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:01.19  OLYT
               2:05.09  JRNT
               2:10.19  FUT
               2:21.29  ALST
               2:23.59  GOLD
               2:44.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Berkovsky, Mata  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:07.62    2:08.37 qFUT   
                 29.10      1:01.55 (32.45)
        1:34.90 (33.35)     2:08.37 (33.47)
  2 Viotto, Justin   19 LHY-NJ            2:05.37    2:09.39 qFUT   
                 29.60      1:03.17 (33.57)
        1:36.34 (33.17)     2:09.39 (33.05)
  3 Freund, Matthew  15 SeaDragons-NJ     2:10.36    2:11.16 qALST  
                 28.71      1:02.30 (33.59)
        1:36.01 (33.71)     2:11.16 (35.15)
  4 Kim, Danny       15 XCEL-NJ           2:09.47    2:11.31 qALST  
                 29.85      1:03.26 (33.41)
        1:37.38 (34.12)     2:11.31 (33.93)
  5 Oosterwyk, Just  18 JFAC-NJ           2:07.59    2:11.98 qALST  
                 29.53      1:02.56 (33.03)
        1:37.60 (35.04)     2:11.98 (34.38)
  6 Bugianesi, Ryan  19 SVY-NJ            2:11.18    2:12.86 qALST  
                 29.72      1:03.14 (33.42)
        1:37.66 (34.52)     2:12.86 (35.20)
  7 Hu, Zach         19 Scarlet-NJ        2:12.58    2:12.96 qALST  
                 31.12      1:05.14 (34.02)
        1:39.33 (34.19)     2:12.96 (33.63)
  8 Vulpescu, Thoma  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:13.34    2:13.69 qALST  
                 30.57      1:05.18 (34.61)
        1:39.75 (34.57)     2:13.69 (33.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Unhuryan, Danie  17 Eastern Express-  2:15.78    2:13.94 qALST  
                 29.55      1:02.67 (33.12)
        1:37.77 (35.10)     2:13.94 (36.17)
 10 Chang, Christop  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.25    2:14.17 qALST  
                 30.47      1:04.43 (33.96)
        1:39.36 (34.93)     2:14.17 (34.81)
 11 Giordano, Sean   15 Morris County-NJ  2:16.33    2:17.32 qALST  
                 30.08      1:05.03 (34.95)
        1:41.03 (36.00)     2:17.32 (36.29)
 12 D'Angiolillo, I  17 LHY-NJ            2:20.50    2:17.37 qALST  
                 30.79      1:04.41 (33.62)
        1:39.96 (35.55)     2:17.37 (37.41)
 13 Valle, Alejandr  17 SVY-NJ            2:17.10    2:18.24 qALST  
                 30.82      1:05.82 (35.00)
        1:42.25 (36.43)     2:18.24 (35.99)
 14 Bendoraitis, St  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:21.08    2:18.43 qALST  
                 30.96      1:06.06 (35.10)
        1:42.77 (36.71)     2:18.43 (35.66)
 15 Engler, Henry    16 Scarlet-NJ        2:17.28    2:18.78 qALST  
                 30.82      1:06.02 (35.20)
        1:42.33 (36.31)     2:18.78 (36.45)
 16 Cho, Kenny K     16 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.16    2:19.30 qALST  
                 31.77      1:07.39 (35.62)
        1:43.03 (35.64)     2:19.30 (36.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cartagena III,   15 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.55    2:19.45 qALST  
                 31.94      1:07.64 (35.70)
        1:43.74 (36.10)     2:19.45 (35.71)
 18 Sorrentino, Ben  18 RANY-NJ           2:21.31    2:19.83 qALST  
                 31.40      1:07.12 (35.72)
        1:43.05 (35.93)     2:19.83 (36.78)
 19 Yuen, Ethan W    17 Peddie-NJ         2:14.58    2:19.86 qALST  
                 30.60      1:05.83 (35.23)
        1:42.74 (36.91)     2:19.86 (37.12)
 20 Hellmers, Camer  16 CJAC-NJ           2:18.01    2:20.40 qALST  
                 30.20      1:05.32 (35.12)
        1:42.06 (36.74)     2:20.40 (38.34)
 21 San Juan, Roman  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.70    2:21.25 qALST  
                 30.73      1:06.21 (35.48)
        1:43.01 (36.80)     2:21.25 (38.24)
 22 Bendoraitis, Ma  15 Scarlet-NJ        2:23.57    2:21.33 qGOLD  
                 31.56      1:07.69 (36.13)
        1:44.47 (36.78)     2:21.33 (36.86)
 23 Blach, Lukas J   16 Scarlet-NJ        2:21.79    2:21.39 qGOLD  
                 31.81      1:07.61 (35.80)
        1:44.85 (37.24)     2:21.39 (36.54)
 24 Fagbohun, Charl  16 Scarlet-NJ        2:21.68    2:22.26 qGOLD  
                 31.16      1:07.19 (36.03)
        1:44.64 (37.45)     2:22.26 (37.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fracchiolla, Mi  16 Morris County-NJ  2:13.72    2:22.89 GOLD   
                 30.80      1:06.67 (35.87)
        1:45.01 (38.34)     2:22.89 (37.88)
 26 Wang, Marshal    16 SHY-NJ            2:21.90    2:22.98 GOLD   
                 31.33      1:07.18 (35.85)
        1:45.02 (37.84)     2:22.98 (37.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moscetti, Luca   17 SVY-NJ            2:17.44    2:23.42 GOLD   
                 31.83      1:08.17 (36.34)
        1:45.31 (37.14)     2:23.42 (38.11)
 28 Beebe, Kyle C    15 MAY-NJ            2:20.63    2:23.89 SILV   
                 31.08      1:06.49 (35.41)
        1:45.01 (38.52)     2:23.89 (38.88)
 29 Bove, Deo J      15 SVY-NJ            2:21.41    2:24.21 SILV   
                 32.33      1:07.84 (35.51)
        1:47.04 (39.20)     2:24.21 (37.17)
 30 Mitev, George P  15 STAC-NJ           2:21.29    2:24.27 SILV   
                 30.88      1:06.36 (35.48)
        1:44.94 (38.58)     2:24.27 (39.33)
 31 Martinez, David  16 Morris County-NJ  2:14.00    2:24.60 SILV   
                 30.35      1:05.85 (35.50)
        1:44.69 (38.84)     2:24.60 (39.91)
 32 Mongiovi, Jason  16 FSPY-NJ           2:23.30    2:24.67 SILV   
                 31.67      1:08.12 (36.45)
        1:46.64 (38.52)     2:24.67 (38.03)
 33 Bugianesi, Jame  15 SVY-NJ            2:30.22    2:25.06 SILV   
                 31.73      1:08.75 (37.02)
        1:47.94 (39.19)     2:25.06 (37.12)
 34 Wood, Enzo F     15 Y of Montclair-N  2:22.34    2:25.59 SILV   
                 31.87      1:09.36 (37.49)
        1:48.01 (38.65)     2:25.59 (37.58)
 35 Thompson, Conno  16 LHY-NJ            2:21.06    2:26.24 SILV   
                 31.46      1:07.49 (36.03)
        1:46.35 (38.86)     2:26.24 (39.89)
 36 Martinek, Jack   16 Peddie-NJ         2:22.48    2:27.20 SILV   
                 31.86      1:09.64 (37.78)
        1:47.77 (38.13)     2:27.20 (39.43)
 37 Morenos, Jacob   17 LHY-NJ            2:22.26    2:30.21 SILV   
                 31.09      1:07.68 (36.59)
        1:47.89 (40.21)     2:30.21 (42.32)
 38 Rampaul-Pino, C  17 SVY-NJ            2:21.18    2:32.07 SILV   
                 32.55      1:10.04 (37.49)
        1:50.27 (40.23)     2:32.07 (41.80)
 -- Poirier, Lee     18 XCEL-NJ           2:10.17   X2:16.49 ALST   
                 30.21      1:05.89 (35.68)
        1:40.89 (35.00)     2:16.49 (35.60)
 -- Lim, Andrew H    15 XCEL-NJ           2:11.04        DFS        
 -- Vitaloni, Matty  16 Whitewaters-NJ    2:19.46        DFS        
 -- son, David       18 JFAC-NJ           2:09.12        DFS        
 -- Ouzilou, Zaccha  15 Tigers-NJ         2:22.45        DFS        
 -- Cho, Eddy        17 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:04.08        SCR        
 -- Curry, Owen R    17 Morris County-NJ  2:15.92        SCR        
 -- Kim, Daniel S    15 Scarlet-NJ        2:17.17        SCR        
 -- Beyer, Dean C    15 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.00        SCR        
 -- Ranatunga, Nadi  16 JFAC-NJ           2:15.93        SCR        
 -- Milewski, Marce  17 FSPY-NJ           2:19.20        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Shepard   16 Ww-Unat-NJ        2:25.96        SCR        
 -- Uribe, Brian G   16 Scarlet-NJ        2:12.51        SCR