Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:48 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 120  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
                 56.59  OLYT
                 58.79  JRNT
               1:00.79  FUT
               1:04.69  GOLD
               1:06.69  ALST
               1:13.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Camacho Gomez,   16 TWST-NJ           1:00.90    1:01.00 qGOLD  
                 29.92      1:01.00 (31.08)
  2 Radkov, Nick S   16 Peddie-NJ         1:00.86    1:01.43 qGOLD  
                 30.46      1:01.43 (30.97)
  3 Wang, Edison J   15 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.92    1:01.85 qGOLD  
                 29.87      1:01.85 (31.98)
  4 Engler, Henry    16 Scarlet-NJ        1:01.14    1:02.49 qGOLD  
                 30.25      1:02.49 (32.24)
  5 Bugianesi, Ryan  19 SVY-NJ            1:04.01    1:02.60 qGOLD  
                 30.47      1:02.60 (32.13)
  6 Nowak, Jack R    16 CJAC-NJ           1:02.23    1:02.84 qGOLD  
                 30.98      1:02.84 (31.86)
  7 San Juan, Roman  15 Scarlet-NJ          58.90    1:02.85 qGOLD  
                 30.77      1:02.85 (32.08)
  8 Tomfohrde, Ben   16 Whitewaters-NJ    1:03.63    1:03.34 qGOLD  
                 30.78      1:03.34 (32.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 son, David       18 JFAC-NJ           1:00.76    1:03.36 qGOLD  
                 31.04      1:03.36 (32.32)
 10 Heerema, Ryan J  15 SVY-NJ            1:02.78    1:03.76 qGOLD  
                 31.36      1:03.76 (32.40)
 11 Wan, Ethan F     15 RBY-NJ            1:04.38    1:04.18 qGOLD  
                 31.17      1:04.18 (33.01)
 12 Brando, Nichola  17 Foby-Unat-NJ      1:03.03    1:04.53 qGOLD  
                 30.25      1:04.53 (34.28)
 13 Beebe, Kyle C    15 MAY-NJ            1:04.69    1:04.65 qGOLD  
                 31.74      1:04.65 (32.91)
 14 Higgins, Ryan T  16 Scarlet-NJ        1:03.86    1:04.77 qALST  
                 32.44      1:04.77 (32.33)
 15 Wu, Johnathan L  16 XCEL-NJ           1:02.43    1:04.78 qALST  
                 30.98      1:04.78 (33.80)
 16 Hewson, Bennett  17 CJAC-NJ           1:02.12    1:04.85 qALST  
                 31.10      1:04.85 (33.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hu, Zach         19 Scarlet-NJ        1:04.16    1:05.02 qALST  
                 32.29      1:05.02 (32.73)
 18 Bendoraitis, Ma  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:03.63    1:05.07 qALST  
                 32.13      1:05.07 (32.94)
 19 Bendoraitis, St  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:04.26    1:05.27 qALST  
                 32.41      1:05.27 (32.86)
 20 Martinek, Jack   16 Peddie-NJ         1:02.58    1:05.46 qALST  
                 31.06      1:05.46 (34.40)
 21 Curry, Owen R    17 Morris County-NJ  1:01.67    1:05.66 qALST  
                 32.18      1:05.66 (33.48)
 22 Zhen, Jimmy      16 Peddie-NJ         1:02.36    1:05.70 qALST  
                 31.95      1:05.70 (33.75)
 23 Oosterwyk, Just  18 JFAC-NJ           1:02.32    1:05.90 qALST  
                 31.74      1:05.90 (34.16)
 24 Ouzilou, Zaccha  15 Tigers-NJ         1:04.69    1:06.02 qALST  
                 31.60      1:06.02 (34.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sorrentino, Ben  18 RANY-NJ           1:04.54    1:06.08 ALST   
                 32.33      1:06.08 (33.75)
 26 Danus, Quinn M   15 LHY-NJ            1:05.52    1:06.18 ALST   
                 32.55      1:06.18 (33.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maloney, Ethan   15 STAC-NJ           1:02.82    1:06.26 ALST   
                 32.33      1:06.26 (33.93)
 28 Malakhov, Benja  16 RBY-NJ            1:03.92    1:06.74 SILV   
                 32.27      1:06.74 (34.47)
 29 Conillas, Justi  17 Scarlet-NJ        1:04.51    1:06.76 SILV   
                 32.65      1:06.76 (34.11)
 30 Martinez, David  16 Morris County-NJ  1:01.03    1:06.78 SILV   
                 32.28      1:06.78 (34.50)
 31 Henager, Alex A  18 Morris County-NJ  1:02.74    1:06.87 SILV   
                 31.24      1:06.87 (35.63)
 32 Negron, Dylan A  15 FSPY-NJ           1:03.95    1:07.27 SILV   
                 31.54      1:07.27 (35.73)
 33 Barlotta, Aless  16 RBY-NJ            1:05.35    1:07.48 SILV   
                 33.01      1:07.48 (34.47)
 34 Somick, Steven   16 JFAC-NJ           1:03.97    1:07.59 SILV   
                 32.84      1:07.59 (34.75)
 35 Halada, Christo  16 SVY-NJ            1:04.47    1:07.62 SILV   
                 32.30      1:07.62 (35.32)
 36 Yuen, Ethan W    17 Peddie-NJ         1:04.25    1:07.91 SILV   
                 33.48      1:07.91 (34.43)
 37 Remache, Cristi  15 Y of Montclair-N  1:04.45    1:07.93 SILV   
                 32.48      1:07.93 (35.45)
 38 Yu, William      16 FSPY-NJ           1:05.11    1:08.14 SILV   
                 32.85      1:08.14 (35.29)
 39 Valle, Alejandr  17 SVY-NJ            1:06.29    1:08.40 SILV   
                 33.10      1:08.40 (35.30)
 40 Rieger, Robby J  19 Morris County-NJ  1:06.66    1:08.43 SILV   
                 33.12      1:08.43 (35.31)
 41 Ranatunga, Nadi  16 JFAC-NJ           1:03.72    1:09.91 SILV   
                 33.74      1:09.91 (36.17)
 42 Gomez, Benjy J   17 JFAC-NJ           1:03.19    1:09.96 SILV   
                 33.41      1:09.96 (36.55)
 -- Hua, Jonathan    19 SHY-NJ              57.62   X1:02.09 GOLD   
                 30.33      1:02.09 (31.76)
 -- Mohren, Aidan R  17 LHY-NJ            1:00.62   X1:04.21 GOLD   
                 30.94      1:04.21 (33.27)
 -- Poirier, Lee     18 XCEL-NJ           1:02.37   X1:04.26 GOLD   
                 31.03      1:04.26 (33.23)
 -- Francis, Luc D   16 SVY-NJ            1:04.17        DFS        
 -- Luongo, Terry R  16 MAY-NJ            1:03.63        SCR        
 -- Kim, Danny       15 XCEL-NJ           1:04.07        SCR        
 -- Eddeh, Mitchell  16 LHY-NJ            1:01.10        SCR        
 -- Uribe, Brian G   16 Scarlet-NJ          58.51        SCR        
 -- Morris, Liam R   17 CJAC-NJ           1:04.10        SCR        
 -- Petroff, Alexan  15 CAT-NJ            1:03.50        SCR