Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-22-2019 - 7:52 AM
 The 2019 Speedo Sectional Championship - 07-18-2019 to 07-21-2019  
        Visit besmarttinc.com for Real-Time Results and more        
              Follow BE Smartt on FACEBOOK and TWITTER              
 
 Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
               3:56.49  JRNT Speedo Jr National
               4:04.29  FUT Futures Champs
               4:14.99  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 SCAR-NJ  'A'                  3:45.79Y   3:56.60 FUT    
     1) Kim, Junseo 16                2) Fabugais-Inaba, Alex 21      
     3) Bertotto, Francesca 22        4) Vega, Daniela S 17           
                 28.65        59.82 (59.82)
        1:28.23 (28.41)     1:58.81 (58.99)
        2:26.70 (27.89)     2:57.35 (58.54)
        3:25.51 (28.16)     3:56.60 (59.25)
  2 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'      3:58.81    3:57.60 FUT    
     1) Ren, Ginger 17                2) Hinton, Jacey L 16           
     3) Hamlin, Molly E 16            4) Robertson, Ali G 18          
                 29.14    1:01.00 (1:01.00)
        1:30.19 (29.19)     2:00.59 (59.59)
        2:28.89 (28.30)     2:58.98 (58.39)
        3:27.10 (28.12)     3:57.60 (58.62)
  3 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'        3:58.43    3:58.12 FUT    
     1) Zhang, Victoria 16            2) Cai, Miranda 16              
     3) Deleger, Lina M 16            4) Stokes, Zoe E 17             
                 28.76        59.44 (59.44)
        1:27.61 (28.17)     1:58.56 (59.12)
        2:27.38 (28.82)   2:58.59 (1:00.03)
        3:27.35 (28.76)     3:58.12 (59.53)
  4 Racer X Aquatics-AM  'A'      4:02.41    3:59.38 FUT    
     1) Skirboll, Zoe M 14            2) Dorish, Maddie E 17          
     3) Bugel, Talia M 14             4) Raymer, Summer V 15          
                 28.13                     
                                1:59.00 ( )
        2:27.57 (28.57)     2:58.83 (59.83)
        3:26.99 (28.16)   3:59.38 (1:00.55)
  5 Morris County Sw-NJ  'A'      4:04.75    4:02.33 FUT    
     1) Wang, Emily 14                2) Jeng, Flora H 14             
     3) Knoller, Maya Lily L 14       4) Webber, Molly M 14           
                 29.72    1:00.98 (1:00.98)
        1:30.22 (29.24)   2:01.58 (1:00.60)
        2:30.65 (29.07)   3:03.15 (1:01.57)
        3:31.36 (28.21)     4:02.33 (59.18)
  6 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'      4:07.52    4:08.75 SRZN   
     1) Huntley, Megan D 14           2) Hata, Rayna 18               
     3) Roche, Ali M 15               4) Galat, Mia W 18              
                 30.23    1:02.68 (1:02.68)
        1:32.36 (29.68)   2:04.64 (1:01.96)
        2:34.70 (30.06)   3:07.89 (1:03.25)
        3:36.49 (28.60)   4:08.75 (1:00.86)
 -- SCAR-NJ  'B'                  3:45.79Y        DQ        
     1) Figueroa, Marcella M 15       2) Bartnett, Kelly R 18         
     3) Kral, Jessica 15              4) Nabhan, Nadia K 21           
                 28.99    1:01.33 (1:01.33)
        1:29.88 (28.55)   2:02.06 (1:00.73)
        2:30.70 (28.64)   3:02.42 (1:00.36)
        3:30.83 (28.41)        DQ (1:00.11)