Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-22-2019 - 7:52 AM
 The 2019 Speedo Sectional Championship - 07-18-2019 to 07-21-2019  
        Visit besmarttinc.com for Real-Time Results and more        
              Follow BE Smartt on FACEBOOK and TWITTER              
 
 Event 18  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
               3:34.89  JRNT Speedo Jr National
               3:40.89  FUT Futures Champs
               3:48.69  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
 Meet Qualifying:  3:48.69
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Racer X Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:36.23    3:36.15 FUT    
     1) Tulenko, Ethan J 17           2) Gregory, Isaiah K 21         
     3) Morrison, Adam C 17           4) Gregory, Kimani J 17         
                 25.57        54.14 (54.14)
        1:20.90 (26.76)     1:49.61 (55.47)
        2:16.18 (26.57)     2:45.17 (55.56)
        3:09.50 (24.33)     3:36.15 (50.98)
  2 SCAR-NJ  'A'                  3:21.89Y   3:37.46 FUT    
     1) Rose, Dare 16                 2) Don, James K 16              
     3) Park, Justin 18               4) Beyer, Dean C 15             
                                1:46.66 ( )
        2:13.33 (26.67)     2:42.45 (55.79)
        3:08.36 (25.91)     3:37.46 (55.01)
  3 SCAR-NJ  'B'                  3:21.89Y   3:42.25 SRZN   
     1) Berkovsky, Matan 16           2) Hu, Zach 19                  
     3) Lee, Austin Y 19              4) Lee, Anton 15                
                 26.58        55.42 (55.42)
        1:22.15 (26.73)     1:50.66 (55.24)
        2:17.53 (26.87)     2:46.13 (55.47)
        3:12.71 (26.58)     3:42.25 (56.12)
  4 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'        3:40.18    3:42.68 SRZN   
     1) Poirier, Lee 18               2) Huang, Joshua 17             
     3) Cahnbley, Tobias J 17         4) Kim, Geonwoo 15              
                 26.74        55.81 (55.81)
        1:21.98 (26.17)     1:50.97 (55.16)
        2:17.14 (26.17)     2:46.00 (55.03)
        3:12.21 (26.21)     3:42.68 (56.68)
  5 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'      3:37.45    3:42.99 SRZN   
     1) Knightly, Tyler B 17          2) Arena, Antonio H 16          
     3) Berzolla, Andrew G 17         4) Del Rosario, Ethan L 17      
                 26.16        53.95 (53.95)
        1:20.31 (26.36)     1:49.82 (55.87)
        2:16.58 (26.76)     2:44.69 (54.87)
        3:11.76 (27.07)     3:42.99 (58.30)
  6 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'      3:38.49    3:48.82        
     1) McEachern, John B 17          2) Orbits, Nikita 17            
     3) Pirner, Lucas P 16            4) Vasquez, Daniel A 16         
                 27.19        56.69 (56.69)
                            1:53.76 (57.07)
        2:20.46 (26.70)     2:50.68 (56.92)
        3:18.72 (28.04)     3:48.82 (58.14)
  7 Racer X Aquatics-AM  'B'      3:47.60    3:48.87        
     1) Zornan Ferguson, Zach D 14    2) Long, Noah E 14              
     3) Zukowski, Braden E 17         4) Loper, Noah R 17             
                 26.22        55.65 (55.65)
        1:23.82 (28.17)     1:54.89 (59.24)
        2:22.69 (27.80)     2:53.71 (58.82)
        3:19.92 (26.21)     3:48.87 (55.16)
  8 BB-NJ  'A'                    3:18.42Y   3:59.85        
     1) Twiss, Colin J 16             2) Burmaster, Christopher M 16  
     3) Esposito, Danny P 17          4) Hoody, Conrad E 18           
                 27.24        56.54 (56.54)
        1:25.25 (28.71)   1:58.07 (1:01.53)
        2:28.03 (29.96)   3:01.90 (1:03.83)
        3:28.99 (27.09)     3:59.85 (57.95)
 -- X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'        3:17.06Y       SCR        
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:20.47Y       SCR        
 -- Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  'A'      3:34.06        SCR