Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-22-2019 - 7:52 AM
 The 2019 Speedo Sectional Championship - 07-18-2019 to 07-21-2019  
        Visit besmarttinc.com for Real-Time Results and more        
              Follow BE Smartt on FACEBOOK and TWITTER              
 
 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:02.69  OLYT Olympic Trials
               1:04.39  JRNT Speedo Jr National
               1:06.89  FUT Futures Champs
               1:08.39  SRZN Eastern Zn Sr Champ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hollander, Shay  19 Jersey Gators-NJ  1:03.60    1:02.77 JRNT   
                 30.24      1:02.77 (32.53)
  2 Summit, Maggie   17 YMCA of the Nort  1:04.43    1:03.83 JRNT   
                 31.00      1:03.83 (32.83)
  3 Hamlin, Molly E  16 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.57    1:04.86 FUT    
                 32.16      1:04.86 (32.70)
  4 Mangum, Madison  21 Towson Universit  1:05.11    1:05.02 FUT    
                 32.00      1:05.02 (33.02)
  5 Furse, Shea T    14 YMCA of the Nort  1:05.80    1:05.76 FUT    
                 32.00      1:05.76 (33.76)
  6 Samson, Julia E  21 Unattached-MR     1:05.95    1:06.04 FUT    
                 32.32      1:06.04 (33.72)
  7 Schnoor, Annema  21 Towson Universit  1:06.10    1:06.07 FUT    
                 32.52      1:06.07 (33.55)
  8 Francisco, Anna  20 Lehigh Universit  1:06.04    1:07.44 SRZN   
                 31.69      1:07.44 (35.75)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Ren, Ginger      17 Crimson Aquatics  1:06.39    1:06.07 FUT    
 10 Wang, Emily      14 Morris County Sw  1:06.47    1:06.15 FUT    
                 32.16      1:06.15 (33.99)
 11 Duncan, Abbie J  17 MLAC-AM           1:06.51    1:06.27 FUT    
                 31.51      1:06.27 (34.76)
 12 Peterson, Layne  15 Peddie Aquatic A  1:06.58    1:06.35 FUT    
                 32.09      1:06.35 (34.26)
 13 Bugel, Talia M   14 Racer X Aquatics  1:06.57    1:06.46 FUT    
                 32.24      1:06.46 (34.22)
 14 Moesch, Marlise  19 Fanwood-Scotch P  1:06.67    1:06.65 FUT    
                 32.50      1:06.65 (34.15)
 15 Lusby, Simone C  19 SCAR-NJ           1:06.53    1:06.94 SRZN   
                 31.76      1:06.94 (35.18)
 16 Ambrose, Victor  18 Crimson Aquatics  1:06.45    1:07.03 SRZN   
                 32.64      1:07.03 (34.39)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Rodriguez, Sydn  15 SCAR-NJ           1:06.79    1:05.75 FUT    
                 32.15      1:05.75 (33.60)
 18 Bendokas, Tessa  14 New Jersey Race-  1:06.71    1:06.14 FUT    
                 31.79      1:06.14 (34.35)
 19 Vasquez, Emily   17 SCAR-NJ           1:07.55    1:06.43 FUT    
                 32.04      1:06.43 (34.39)
 20 Dorish, Maddie   17 Racer X Aquatics  1:07.07    1:06.49 FUT    
                 31.79      1:06.49 (34.70)
 21 Zeller, Elizabe  18 SCAR-NJ           1:07.55    1:07.02 SRZN   
                 32.38      1:07.02 (34.64)
 22 Trolle, Camilla  16 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:07.22    1:07.23 SRZN   
                 32.37      1:07.23 (34.86)
 23 Frick, Madeline  17 Calvert Aquatics  1:08.03    1:07.77 SRZN   
                 33.41      1:07.77 (34.36)
 24 Lee, Susie       13 SCAR-NJ           1:08.31    1:08.62        
                 32.98      1:08.62 (35.64)