Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:09 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               5:00.09  GOLD 2017-2018
               5:34.29  SILV 2017-2018
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexy, Jack      14 SHY-NJ            4:45.24    4:22.14 GOLD   
             25.66        55.46 (29.80)
        1:28.47 (33.01)     2:01.54 (33.07)
        2:42.40 (40.86)     3:23.26 (40.86)
        3:53.14 (29.88)     4:22.14 (29.00)
  2 Lim, Andrew      13 XCEL-NJ           4:27.93    4:30.42 GOLD   
             27.82        59.96 (32.14)
        1:35.66 (35.70)     2:11.26 (35.60)
        2:49.67 (38.41)     3:28.92 (39.25)
        4:00.02 (31.10)     4:30.42 (30.40)
  3 Francis, Luc     14 Scarlet-NJ        4:34.20    4:31.66 GOLD   
             28.70      1:01.90 (33.20)
        1:38.05 (36.15)     2:14.93 (36.88)
        2:51.42 (36.49)     3:30.18 (38.76)
        4:01.89 (31.71)     4:31.66 (29.77)
  4 Wang, Edison     14 Scarlet-NJ        4:38.60    4:31.72 GOLD   
             28.08      1:00.43 (32.35)
        1:32.71 (32.28)     2:04.24 (31.53)
        2:46.72 (42.48)     3:30.10 (43.38)
        4:02.01 (31.91)     4:31.72 (29.71)
  5 Aleksandrov, Iv  14 XCEL-NJ           4:45.00    4:38.35 GOLD   
             29.77      1:03.52 (33.75)
        1:40.29 (36.77)     2:15.84 (35.55)
        2:55.04 (39.20)     3:34.84 (39.80)
        4:07.32 (32.48)     4:38.35 (31.03)
  6 Wu, Johnathan    14 XCEL-NJ           4:42.33    4:40.60 GOLD   
             30.07      1:05.37 (35.30)
        1:39.58 (34.21)     2:13.99 (34.41)
        2:55.08 (41.09)     3:37.15 (42.07)
        4:09.08 (31.93)     4:40.60 (31.52)
  7 Gurski, Joseph   14 Scarlet-NJ        4:36.61    4:46.09 GOLD   
             29.87      1:04.55 (34.68)
        1:41.45 (36.90)     2:17.79 (36.34)
        2:58.91 (41.12)     3:40.85 (41.94)
        4:13.70 (32.85)     4:46.09 (32.39)
  8 Morse, Elliot    13 SHY-NJ            4:43.91    4:51.01 GOLD   
             31.03      1:04.99 (33.96)
        1:43.25 (38.26)     2:21.96 (38.71)
        3:03.14 (41.18)     3:44.53 (41.39)
        4:17.96 (33.43)     4:51.01 (33.05)
  9 Nadakuditi, Vin  14 XCEL-NJ           4:51.83    4:51.14 GOLD   
             32.03      1:10.83 (38.80)
        1:47.94 (37.11)     2:25.40 (37.46)
        3:06.40 (41.00)     3:46.34 (39.94)
        4:19.17 (32.83)     4:51.14 (31.97)
 10 Do, Brandon      14 Scarlet-NJ        4:53.47    4:53.38 GOLD   
             30.79      1:05.93 (35.14)
        1:44.23 (38.30)     2:22.62 (38.39)
        3:03.29 (40.67)     3:45.09 (41.80)
        4:19.69 (34.60)     4:53.38 (33.69)
 11 Driever, Logan   13 CAT-NJ            5:09.92    4:54.58 GOLD   
             31.40      1:07.38 (35.98)
        1:44.53 (37.15)     2:23.10 (38.57)
        3:04.88 (41.78)     3:49.11 (44.23)
        4:23.33 (34.22)     4:54.58 (31.25)
 12 Gething, Max     13 XCEL-NJ           5:06.85    4:54.85 GOLD   
             31.98      1:07.30 (35.32)
        1:45.26 (37.96)     2:21.90 (36.64)
        3:04.52 (42.62)     3:48.03 (43.51)
        4:23.39 (35.36)     4:54.85 (31.46)
 13 Wagner, Griffin  13 Scarlet-NJ        5:09.29    4:54.89 GOLD   
             31.38      1:08.64 (37.26)
        1:44.93 (36.29)     2:21.81 (36.88)
        3:05.20 (43.39)     3:50.23 (45.03)
        4:23.11 (32.88)     4:54.89 (31.78)
 14 Danus, Quinn     13 Scarlet-NJ        5:01.90    4:56.20 GOLD   
             30.75      1:09.10 (38.35)
        1:47.32 (38.22)     2:24.62 (37.30)
        3:06.74 (42.12)     3:49.37 (42.63)
        4:22.68 (33.31)     4:56.20 (33.52)
 15 Sung, Daniel     13 Scarlet-NJ        4:50.77    4:57.78 GOLD   
             32.14      1:10.21 (38.07)
        1:46.78 (36.57)     2:22.82 (36.04)
        3:06.76 (43.94)     3:51.12 (44.36)
        4:25.42 (34.30)     4:57.78 (32.36)
 16 GU, Chris        13 Scarlet-NJ        5:02.30    4:59.80 GOLD   
             31.01      1:07.46 (36.45)
        1:45.18 (37.72)     2:24.45 (39.27)
        3:07.41 (42.96)     3:51.17 (43.76)
        4:25.67 (34.50)     4:59.80 (34.13)
 17 Samuel, Nathani  14 Scarlet-NJ        5:02.89    5:00.86 SILV   
             29.69      1:05.37 (35.68)
        1:44.97 (39.60)     2:24.22 (39.25)
        3:07.61 (43.39)     3:53.13 (45.52)
        4:28.11 (34.98)     5:00.86 (32.75)
 18 Cholappadi, Rag  14 CAT-NJ            5:01.38    5:02.03 SILV   
             30.70      1:07.70 (37.00)
        1:44.87 (37.17)     2:23.36 (38.49)
        3:06.63 (43.27)     3:51.02 (44.39)
        4:26.57 (35.55)     5:02.03 (35.46)
 19 Bernard, Thadde  14 Scarlet-NJ        5:03.75    5:02.65 SILV   
             31.03      1:09.54 (38.51)
        1:48.44 (38.90)     2:27.47 (39.03)
        3:08.63 (41.16)     3:51.79 (43.16)
        4:28.11 (36.32)     5:02.65 (34.54)
 20 Briggs, Evan     13 Scarlet-NJ        5:20.29    5:06.83 SILV   
             32.37      1:10.61 (38.24)
        1:49.23 (38.62)     2:26.38 (37.15)
        3:12.13 (45.75)     3:59.15 (47.02)
        4:33.91 (34.76)     5:06.83 (32.92)
 21 Zhang, Brian     14 Morris County-NJ  5:15.98    5:11.35 SILV   
             32.48      1:12.20 (39.72)
        1:52.69 (40.49)     2:33.71 (41.02)
        3:16.40 (42.69)     4:01.72 (45.32)
        4:36.94 (35.22)     5:11.35 (34.41)
 22 Tapper, Jack     14 Scarlet-NJ        5:18.56    5:13.51 SILV   
             30.88      1:08.37 (37.49)
        1:45.78 (37.41)     2:24.07 (38.29)
        3:13.77 (49.70)     4:03.12 (49.35)
        4:39.53 (36.41)     5:13.51 (33.98)
 23 Tanudjaja, Chri  13 XCEL-NJ           5:11.94    5:15.62 SILV   
             32.28      1:11.18 (38.90)
        1:52.77 (41.59)     2:33.37 (40.60)
        3:16.85 (43.48)     4:02.41 (45.56)
        4:39.86 (37.45)     5:15.62 (35.76)
 24 Campece, Sal     14 Scarlet-NJ        5:19.09    5:18.06 SILV   
             34.33      1:14.92 (40.59)
        1:54.66 (39.74)     2:35.62 (40.96)
        3:20.55 (44.93)     4:05.47 (44.92)
        4:42.63 (37.16)     5:18.06 (35.43)
 25 Hilzen, Glenn    13 Scarlet-NJ        5:24.89    5:21.10 SILV   
             32.02      1:11.07 (39.05)
        1:52.63 (41.56)     2:33.63 (41.00)
        3:18.84 (45.21)     4:04.46 (45.62)
        4:43.64 (39.18)     5:21.10 (37.46)
 -- Liu, Enoch       14 Morris County-NJ  5:12.96         NS        
 -- Shen, Michael    14 Scarlet-NJ        5:25.49        SCR