Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:09 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               2:30.99  GOLD 2017-2018
               2:40.59  SILV 2017-2018
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lim, Andrew      13 XCEL-NJ           2:03.70    2:05.08 GOLD   
             27.82        59.82 (32.00)
        1:32.97 (33.15)     2:05.08 (32.11)
  2 Badawy, Daniel   14 Scarlet-NJ        2:01.15    2:05.14 GOLD   
             28.91      1:00.37 (31.46)
        1:33.12 (32.75)     2:05.14 (32.02)
  3 San Juan, Roman  14 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.69    2:10.96 GOLD   
             29.24      1:02.30 (33.06)
        1:36.58 (34.28)     2:10.96 (34.38)
  4 Gurski, Joseph   14 Scarlet-NJ        2:12.60    2:13.76 GOLD   
             29.09      1:02.97 (33.88)
        1:38.12 (35.15)     2:13.76 (35.64)
  5 Wang, Edison     14 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.80    2:14.30 GOLD   
             29.01      1:02.89 (33.88)
        1:38.40 (35.51)     2:14.30 (35.90)
  6 Casavant, Jack   13 RY-NJ             2:17.69    2:14.93 GOLD   
             30.54      1:04.96 (34.42)
        1:40.27 (35.31)     2:14.93 (34.66)
  7 Whitworth, Kevi  14 CAT-NJ            2:39.80    2:15.40 GOLD   
             30.62      1:04.76 (34.14)
        1:40.32 (35.56)     2:15.40 (35.08)
  8 Driever, Jarret  14 CAT-NJ            2:14.74    2:15.60 GOLD   
             28.53      1:02.99 (34.46)
        1:39.93 (36.94)     2:15.60 (35.67)
  9 Wu, Johnathan    14 XCEL-NJ           2:22.32    2:20.68 GOLD   
             31.86      1:06.81 (34.95)
        1:45.73 (38.92)     2:20.68 (34.95)
 10 Alvarez, Alessa  14 The Eagles-NJ     2:26.21    2:21.57 GOLD   
             29.98      1:04.00 (34.02)
        1:42.83 (38.83)     2:21.57 (38.74)
 11 Lee, Tristan     14 RY-NJ             2:20.41    2:22.57 GOLD   
             31.06      1:06.35 (35.29)
        1:45.46 (39.11)     2:22.57 (37.11)
 12 Driever, Logan   13 CAT-NJ            2:27.57    2:24.34 GOLD   
             32.83      1:09.15 (36.32)
        1:47.91 (38.76)     2:24.34 (36.43)
 13 Hughes, Sam      14 RY-NJ             2:25.74    2:25.04 GOLD   
             30.95      1:08.22 (37.27)
        1:45.25 (37.03)     2:25.04 (39.79)
 14 Nugent, Sean     14 Scarlet-NJ        2:30.00    2:26.14 GOLD   
             31.96      1:08.74 (36.78)
        1:46.99 (38.25)     2:26.14 (39.15)
 15 Builes, Mario    13 The Eagles-NJ     2:22.29    2:26.69 GOLD   
             30.51      1:06.47 (35.96)
        1:45.65 (39.18)     2:26.69 (41.04)
 16 Smirnov, Terry   14 RY-NJ             3:10.06    2:26.90 GOLD   
             31.82      1:08.51 (36.69)
        1:47.18 (38.67)     2:26.90 (39.72)
 17 Mullen, Brian    14 CAT-NJ            2:35.20    2:30.17 GOLD   
             32.01      1:09.38 (37.37)
        1:49.78 (40.40)     2:30.17 (40.39)
 18 Lederman, Sammy  13 CAT-NJ            2:39.85    2:34.24 SILV   
             31.69      1:09.59 (37.90)
        1:52.33 (42.74)     2:34.24 (41.91)
 19 Lee, Justin      13 Scarlet-NJ        2:50.95    2:34.74 SILV   
             32.02      1:10.96 (38.94)
        1:53.54 (42.58)     2:34.74 (41.20)
 20 St. Peter, Aide  14 RANY-NJ           2:36.80    2:35.63 SILV   
             31.95      1:09.41 (37.46)
        1:52.00 (42.59)     2:35.63 (43.63)
 21 Moore, David     13 RANY-NJ           2:34.09    2:40.31 SILV   
             33.86      1:11.83 (37.97)
        1:56.44 (44.61)     2:40.31 (43.87)
 22 Peddu, Ram       13 Scarlet-NJ        3:01.21    2:40.42 SILV   
             35.06      1:15.71 (40.65)
        1:58.29 (42.58)     2:40.42 (42.13)
 23 Koltsov, Ivan    14 RY-NJ             2:46.23    2:50.40        
             36.98      1:20.37 (43.39)
        2:06.38 (46.01)     2:50.40 (44.02)
 24 Samoilovich, Al  13 Sharks-NJ         2:47.49    2:50.58        
             36.98      1:19.92 (42.94)
      2:50.58 (1:30.66)                    
 25 DeVilbiss, Jack  14 CAT-NJ            2:40.59    2:53.50        
             32.27      1:15.43 (43.16)
        2:03.57 (48.14)     2:53.50 (49.93)
 -- Flanagan, Alexa  14 SCY-NJ            2:41.81         DQ        
             35.78      1:17.69 (41.91)
        2:02.30 (44.61)                    
 -- Gutierrez, Marc  13 CAT-NJ            2:30.10         NS        
 -- Giordano, Sean   14 Morris County-NJ  2:01.52        SCR        
 -- Carranza, Josep  13 Scarlet-NJ        2:20.01        SCR        
 -- Briggs, Evan     13 Scarlet-NJ        2:28.15        SCR        
 -- Stockhausen, Br  14 RANY-NJ           2:30.91        SCR