Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 JFAC-NJ  'A'                  1:47.96    1:45.69        
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 12           2) Song, William 12             
     3) Yaprak, Kaan 12               4) Rhee, Nehemiah 11            
             24.93        52.48 (27.55)
        1:19.66 (27.18)     1:45.69 (26.03)
  2 SHY-NJ  'A'                   1:49.21    1:47.79        
     1) Stuek, Lincoln 11             2) Morse, Theodore 11           
     3) Jaso, Francis 11              4) Sardis, Trevor 11            
             26.53        53.07 (26.54)
        1:20.63 (27.56)     1:47.79 (27.16)
  3 WY-NJ  'A'                    1:48.78    1:48.07        
     1) Kavanagh, Colin 12            2) Crall, William 12            
     3) McGann, Daniel 12             4) Tedesco, Christian 12        
             26.28        53.08 (26.80)
        1:21.79 (28.71)     1:48.07 (26.28)
  4 CAT-NJ  'A'                   1:50.14    1:51.98        
     1) Muldoon, Eli 12               2) Slowinski, David 12          
     3) Palescandolo, Leonardo 12     4) Piacentini, Matthew 12       
             27.58        55.27 (27.69)
        1:24.15 (28.88)     1:51.98 (27.83)
  5 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               1:52.00    1:52.03        
     1) Yukhvid, Gregory 11           2) Berkovsky, Noam 11           
     3) Nugent, Aiden 11              4) Chen, Jerry 12               
             28.75        57.68 (28.93)
        1:25.69 (28.01)     1:52.03 (26.34)
  6 RY-NJ  'A'                    1:53.27    1:52.12        
     1) Vadakkan, Siddhant 12         2) Granin, Michael 11           
     3) Maycher, Max 11               4) McCarter, Jason 12           
             26.17        54.59 (28.42)
        1:23.36 (28.77)     1:52.12 (28.76)
  7 GMY-NJ  'A'                   1:54.98    1:52.25        
     1) Valenti, Dominick 12          2) Iannucci, Nicolas 12         
     3) Trinh, Adam 12                4) Connelly, Max 12             
             28.83        56.78 (27.95)
        1:25.69 (28.91)     1:52.25 (26.56)
  8 SHY-NJ  'B'                   1:55.81    1:52.94        
     1) Reddy, Raaghav 12             2) Ferraioli, Michael 11        
     3) Wang, Orion 12                4) Johnson, Curtis 12           
             28.25        56.27 (28.02)
        1:25.51 (29.24)     1:52.94 (27.43)
  9 Morris County-NJ  'A'         1:51.95    1:52.98        
     1) Jones, Roman 12               2) Melendez, Ryan 12            
     3) Ochoa, Aidan 11               4) Patino, Nick 12              
             25.23        53.92 (28.69)
        1:22.96 (29.04)     1:52.98 (30.02)
 10 SCY-NJ  'A'                   1:55.65    1:56.62        
     1) Panzarella, Jacob 12          2) Pacholarz, Jacob 12          
     3) Postma, John 11               4) Orlando, Alessio 12          
             28.35        59.96 (31.61)
        1:29.63 (29.67)     1:56.62 (26.99)
 11 RY-NJ  'B'                    2:01.07    2:00.94        
     1) Batelli, Dean 11              2) Dickson, Bruce 12            
     3) Ermita, Ulysses 11            4) Suppiah, Mark 12             
             29.49      1:00.67 (31.18)
        1:36.54 (35.87)     2:00.94 (24.40)
 12 JFAC-NJ  'B'                  2:01.10    2:01.54        
     1) Yoo, Andy 11                  2) Snyder, Cameron 11           
     3) McIntosh, Hiroshi 12          4) Chang, Matthew 11            
             29.03        59.76 (30.73)
        1:31.67 (31.91)     2:01.54 (29.87)
 13 Morris County-NJ  'B'         1:59.34    2:05.82        
     1) Paglingayen, Sam 12           2) Wooster, Sean 12             
     3) Antonov, Dash 11              4) Shieh, Shelton 12            
             33.11      1:03.61 (30.50)
        1:36.09 (32.48)     2:05.82 (29.73)
 14 Morris County-NJ  'C'         2:10.74    2:13.56        
     1) Cahill, Ryan 12               2) Murray, Francis 11           
     3) Arturi, Christian 12          4) Ochoa, Alex 11               
             33.93      1:07.55 (33.62)
        1:40.68 (33.13)     2:13.56 (32.88)
 -- CAT-NJ  'B'                   1:57.08        SCR        
 -- WY-NJ  'B'                    2:03.38        SCR        
 -- RY-NJ  'C'                    2:09.59        SCR