Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
               1:23.39  GOLD 2017-2018
               1:36.19  SILV 2017-2018
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chyshkevych, Re  10 CBGC-NJ           1:10.54    1:11.67 GOLD   
             34.58      1:11.67 (37.09)
  2 Michaels, Gigi   10 JFAC-NJ           1:12.63    1:12.72 GOLD   
             36.01      1:12.72 (36.71)
  3 Builes, Mariana   9 The Eagles-NJ     1:13.34    1:13.83 GOLD   
             35.72      1:13.83 (38.11)
  4 De Keukelaere,   10 NJBL-NJ           1:15.87    1:16.07 GOLD   
             37.52      1:16.07 (38.55)
  5 Heden, Jessica   10 XCEL-NJ           1:22.90    1:19.18 GOLD   
             38.23      1:19.18 (40.95)
  6 Dowden, Iona     10 SHY-NJ            1:23.36    1:19.89 GOLD   
             39.67      1:19.89 (40.22)
  7 Ford, Abigail    10 SeaDragons-NJ     1:23.01    1:20.84 GOLD   
             40.20      1:20.84 (40.64)
  8 Duffy, Liz       10 Morris County-NJ  1:22.15    1:20.86 GOLD   
             39.66      1:20.86 (41.20)
  9 Cabsaba, Daniel  10 RANY-NJ           1:30.60    1:21.17 GOLD   
             39.07      1:21.17 (42.10)
 10 Secher, Lilah    10 Scarlet-NJ        1:33.01    1:21.71 GOLD   
             40.09      1:21.71 (41.62)
 11 McGee, Brigette  10 SHY-NJ            1:20.94    1:21.82 GOLD   
             39.66      1:21.82 (42.16)
 12 Gilligan, Keira  10 CAT-NJ            1:25.48    1:22.00 GOLD   
             40.18      1:22.00 (41.82)
 13 Ruzhansky, Anna  10 XCEL-NJ           1:21.47    1:22.17 GOLD   
             39.17      1:22.17 (43.00)
 14 Ushiki, Lilia     9 Morris County-NJ  1:23.50    1:22.29 GOLD   
             40.23      1:22.29 (42.06)
 15 Desiderio, Kase  10 CAT-NJ            1:32.29    1:22.69 GOLD   
             41.02      1:22.69 (41.67)
 16 Biddelman, Zoey  10 RANY-NJ           1:24.04    1:23.00 GOLD   
             39.65      1:23.00 (43.35)
 17 Lo, Julia         9 NJBL-NJ           1:26.21    1:23.62 SILV   
             40.19      1:23.62 (43.43)
 18 Buffalino, Kait   9 FOBY-NJ           1:30.62    1:24.19 SILV   
             40.49      1:24.19 (43.70)
 19 Valkov, Simone   10 JFAC-NJ           1:26.74    1:24.53 SILV   
             41.64      1:24.53 (42.89)
 20 Kebrdle, Emily   10 BB-NJ             1:28.47    1:25.11 SILV   
             42.53      1:25.11 (42.58)
 21 Chow, Ying       10 TWST-NJ           1:23.59    1:26.35 SILV   
             41.81      1:26.35 (44.54)
 22 Minton, Liv      10 UNSCA-NJ          1:31.01    1:26.53 SILV   
             41.64      1:26.53 (44.89)
 23 Moser, Jacqueli  10 WY-NJ             1:38.08    1:27.18 SILV   
             42.67      1:27.18 (44.51)
 24 Tangri, Simran   10 WY-NJ             1:33.62    1:27.25 SILV   
             42.95      1:27.25 (44.30)
 25 Shental, Aya     10 FOBY-NJ           1:32.75    1:27.30 SILV   
             42.76      1:27.30 (44.54)
 26 Caligiuri, Ceci  10 SHY-NJ            1:26.98    1:27.42 SILV   
             42.79      1:27.42 (44.63)
 27 Cojoc, Hannah    10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:25.63    1:28.22 SILV   
             42.80      1:28.22 (45.42)
 28 Carlson, Kate    10 Cyclones-NJ       1:33.25    1:28.84 SILV   
             42.26      1:28.84 (46.58)
 29 Stiska, Anne      9 Scarlet-NJ        1:33.98    1:29.55 SILV   
             42.67      1:29.55 (46.88)
 30 Leonard, Madele   9 SCY-NJ            1:34.09    1:29.63 SILV   
             42.87      1:29.63 (46.76)
 31 Miniter, Louise  10 Morris County-NJ  1:32.05    1:29.80 SILV   
             43.60      1:29.80 (46.20)
 32 Lan, Emelia      10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:27.81    1:30.29 SILV   
             43.72      1:30.29 (46.57)
 33 Ievers, Marin    10 Cyclones-NJ       1:31.14    1:30.44 SILV   
             42.89      1:30.44 (47.55)
 34 Fussman, Sophia  10 WY-NJ             1:27.49    1:30.74 SILV   
             43.26      1:30.74 (47.48)
 35 Karnaugh, Petra  10 TWST-NJ           1:33.27    1:31.96 SILV   
             46.02      1:31.96 (45.94)
 36 Catalano, Amand  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:31.66    1:32.03 SILV   
             43.39      1:32.03 (48.64)
 37 Manikandan, Sah   9 XCEL-NJ           1:28.30    1:32.41 SILV   
 38 Rohde, Ashley    10 CAT-NJ            1:33.17    1:32.74 SILV   
             44.90      1:32.74 (47.84)
 39 Baloush, Latifa   8 CBGC-NJ           1:33.66    1:33.40 SILV   
             44.88      1:33.40 (48.52)
 40 Kuhn, Clarissa   10 BB-NJ             1:33.99    1:33.94 SILV   
             45.90      1:33.94 (48.04)
 41 Corcoran, Mikay  10 BB-NJ             1:32.92    1:34.04 SILV   
 42 May, Sophia      10 FOBY-NJ           1:35.93    1:34.62 SILV   
             46.46      1:34.62 (48.16)
 43 Briganti, Emma   10 RY-NJ             1:47.82    1:35.08 SILV   
 44 Cobo, Leena      10 Scarlet-NJ        1:43.11    1:35.20 SILV   
 45 Dempsey, Jane     9 The Eagles-NJ     1:33.63    1:35.78 SILV   
             48.28      1:35.78 (47.50)
 46 Weinberger, Jil   9 SeaDragons-NJ     1:36.38    1:36.15 SILV   
             47.63      1:36.15 (48.52)
 47 Dedovic, Emina   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:34.87    1:36.69        
             46.59      1:36.69 (50.10)
 48 Gao, Ashley       9 WY-NJ             1:38.11    1:36.80        
             47.64      1:36.80 (49.16)
 49 McKeon, Casey    10 JG-NJ             1:34.93    1:36.95        
             47.26      1:36.95 (49.69)
 50 Facktor, Gabi    10 Scarlet-NJ        1:32.86    1:37.02        
             46.76      1:37.02 (50.26)
 51 Galloway, Regan   9 RANY-NJ           1:32.96    1:37.31        
             46.59      1:37.31 (50.72)
 52 Masek, Veronica  10 Sharks-NJ         1:56.32    1:37.79        
             47.30      1:37.79 (50.49)
 53 Shenoy, Lavanya  10 Morris County-NJ  1:42.38    1:38.44        
             48.05      1:38.44 (50.39)
 54 Borbe, Tamara     9 JFAC-NJ           1:31.90    1:38.49        
             47.52      1:38.49 (50.97)
 55 Grady, Noelle     9 Scarlet-NJ        1:37.82    1:40.44        
             48.88      1:40.44 (51.56)
 56 Kleinstein, Lea  10 NJBL-NJ           1:55.99    1:42.53        
             48.69      1:42.53 (53.84)
 -- Kopp, Riley      10 CAT-NJ            1:33.35         DQ        
             47.29           DQ (50.11)
 -- Wang, Ashley     10 GMY-NJ            1:45.49         DQ        
             45.17           DQ (49.89)
 -- Masella, Gracie  10 CAT-NJ            1:28.71         DQ        
 -- Ecko, Ella       10 SHY-NJ            1:16.46        SCR        
 -- Luo, Maggie      10 SHY-NJ            1:16.49        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Krystina   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:27.57        SCR        
 -- Meeks, Shannon   10 SHY-NJ            1:28.22        SCR        
 -- Hess, Lizzy      10 SHY-NJ            1:33.84        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Kather   9 SHY-NJ            1:37.12        SCR        
 -- DeLeon, Grey      9 RY-NJ             1:37.79        SCR