Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
               1:21.99  GOLD 2017-2018
               1:36.19  SILV 2017-2018
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob       10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:09.76    1:10.06 GOLD   
             33.48      1:10.06 (36.58)
  2 Barnicle, Kenne  10 SHY-NJ            1:13.55    1:10.53 GOLD   
             34.57      1:10.53 (35.96)
  3 Ho, Brandon      10 RY-NJ             1:16.26    1:13.21 GOLD   
             35.26      1:13.21 (37.95)
  4 Florentino, Mik  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:16.50    1:13.79 GOLD   
             35.67      1:13.79 (38.12)
  5 Batchelor, Kai   10 SCY-NJ            1:16.33    1:15.35 GOLD   
             36.93      1:15.35 (38.42)
  6 Srinivasan, Roh   9 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:17.75    1:16.18 GOLD   
             37.56      1:16.18 (38.62)
  7 MacMillan, Jack  10 Shy-Unat-NJ       1:23.19    1:16.45 GOLD   
             37.14      1:16.45 (39.31)
  8 Shah, Avi        10 CBGC-NJ           1:23.36    1:17.13 GOLD   
             37.07      1:17.13 (40.06)
  9 Lee, Kyle        10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:18.24    1:17.25 GOLD   
             37.97      1:17.25 (39.28)
 10 Rhee, Jeremiah    9 JFAC-NJ           1:18.73    1:17.42 GOLD   
             37.16      1:17.42 (40.26)
 11 Sarwal, Kuber    10 SHY-NJ            1:22.61    1:17.66 GOLD   
             37.53      1:17.66 (40.13)
 12 Mui, Brandon     10 CBGC-NJ           1:19.32    1:19.35 GOLD   
             38.27      1:19.35 (41.08)
 13 Zhang, David      9 Scarlet-NJ        1:18.20    1:19.37 GOLD   
             37.58      1:19.37 (41.79)
 14 Anand, Brandon    9 Scarlet-NJ        1:27.47    1:19.55 GOLD   
             38.74      1:19.55 (40.81)
 15 Hoverman, Georg  10 CAT-NJ            1:25.30    1:19.75 GOLD   
             38.31      1:19.75 (41.44)
 16 Lam, Dante       10 RANY-NJ           1:26.83    1:20.78 GOLD   
             39.46      1:20.78 (41.32)
 17 Pal, Vikram      10 XCEL-NJ           1:22.30    1:21.63 GOLD   
             39.66      1:21.63 (41.97)
 18 Villalobos, Dan   9 CBGC-NJ           1:23.92    1:22.53 SILV   
             40.81      1:22.53 (41.72)
 19 Ermita, Santino   9 RY-NJ             1:24.17    1:23.11 SILV   
             40.48      1:23.11 (42.63)
 20 Maheshwari, Nea  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:20.65    1:23.35 SILV   
             40.57      1:23.35 (42.78)
 21 Cui, Andrew      10 SHY-NJ            1:23.29    1:23.47 SILV   
             40.94      1:23.47 (42.53)
 22 Santiago, Joey    9 Scarlet-NJ        1:26.59    1:23.50 SILV   
             43.27      1:23.50 (40.23)
 23 Kim, Oliver      10 SWAC-NJ           1:24.50    1:23.90 SILV   
             40.61      1:23.90 (43.29)
 24 Park, Lucas      10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:26.53    1:23.99 SILV   
             42.10      1:23.99 (41.89)
 25 Tran, Alex        9 Sharks-NJ         1:24.80    1:24.16 SILV   
             40.51      1:24.16 (43.65)
 26 Vulpescu, Matth   9 Scarlet-NJ        1:30.00    1:24.69 SILV   
             42.08      1:24.69 (42.61)
 27 Briggs, Jonah     9 Scarlet-NJ        1:31.89    1:25.05 SILV   
             40.91      1:25.05 (44.14)
 28 Shortino, Matt   10 Morris County-NJ  1:24.77    1:25.24 SILV   
             41.51      1:25.24 (43.73)
 29 Dennis, Kale      9 The Eagles-NJ     1:26.67    1:25.50 SILV   
             41.62      1:25.50 (43.88)
 30 Gunjati, Shubha   8 Scarlet-NJ        1:25.35    1:25.54 SILV   
             42.50      1:25.54 (43.04)
 31 Niu, Eric        10 WEY-NJ            1:28.85    1:26.04 SILV   
             41.95      1:26.04 (44.09)
 32 Crall, Ted       10 WY-NJ             1:26.28    1:26.28 SILV   
             42.70      1:26.28 (43.58)
 33 Qian, Eric        9 SWAC-NJ           1:26.48    1:26.32 SILV   
             42.05      1:26.32 (44.27)
 34 Fisher, Michael  10 WY-NJ             1:23.37    1:26.45 SILV   
             43.30      1:26.45 (43.15)
 35 Kucmierczyk II,   8 Scarlet-NJ        1:22.78    1:26.56 SILV   
             41.68      1:26.56 (44.88)
 36 Zoubarev, Danie  10 XCEL-NJ           1:25.81    1:27.67 SILV   
             41.46      1:27.67 (46.21)
 37 Underwood, Rich  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:31.29    1:27.79 SILV   
             42.25      1:27.79 (45.54)
 38 Wang, Jerry      10 TWST-NJ           1:25.73    1:28.20 SILV   
             43.09      1:28.20 (45.11)
 39 Sachidanandan,   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:31.44    1:28.36 SILV   
             43.21      1:28.36 (45.15)
 40 Carter, Ronan     9 Scarlet-NJ        1:32.38    1:29.46 SILV   
             43.60      1:29.46 (45.86)
 41 Yeung, Tyler     10 Scarlet-NJ        1:31.24    1:29.47 SILV   
             43.79      1:29.47 (45.68)
 42 Weinberger, Eva   9 SeaDragons-NJ     1:27.21    1:29.97 SILV   
             43.13      1:29.97 (46.84)
 43 Zhou, Hiyee      10 FOBY-NJ           1:30.35    1:30.70 SILV   
             44.30      1:30.70 (46.40)
 44 Paglingayen, Ro   9 Morris County-NJ  1:31.73    1:31.49 SILV   
             44.25      1:31.49 (47.24)
 45 Lozzano, Benede  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:36.61    1:31.62 SILV   
             44.77      1:31.62 (46.85)
 46 Schouten, Natha   9 NJBL-NJ           1:28.93    1:31.67 SILV   
             42.88      1:31.67 (48.79)
 47 Cheng, Michael   10 RY-NJ             1:30.87    1:31.79 SILV   
             44.67      1:31.79 (47.12)
 48 Lukatsky, Dan    10 RY-NJ             1:35.21    1:32.06 SILV   
             44.55      1:32.06 (47.51)
 49 Yang, Alexander  10 WEY-NJ            1:44.89    1:32.37 SILV   
             44.68      1:32.37 (47.69)
 50 Panicker, Ashis  10 RY-NJ             1:41.20    1:33.28 SILV   
           1:33.38          1:33.28 ( )
 51 Lee, Collin       9 Scarlet-NJ        1:41.27    1:33.32 SILV   
             45.10      1:33.32 (48.22)
 52 Zhu, EricA       10 Scarlet-NJ        1:46.48    1:33.39 SILV   
             44.89      1:33.39 (48.50)
 53 Arturi, Josh      8 Morris County-NJ  1:36.48    1:34.99 SILV   
 54 Crowther, Henry  10 Morris County-NJ  1:34.84    1:36.05 SILV   
             45.60      1:36.05 (50.45)
 55 Shin, David      10 Scarlet-NJ        1:45.50    1:36.21        
             45.87      1:36.21 (50.34)
 56 Farrell, James    9 The Eagles-NJ     1:38.16    1:36.50        
             46.39      1:36.50 (50.11)
 57 Kim, Christophe  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:40.50    1:37.04        
             46.32      1:37.04 (50.72)
 58 Ibrahim, Adam     9 Scarlet-NJ        1:36.11    1:37.72        
             47.15      1:37.72 (50.57)
 59 Zimnoch, Max      9 Sharks-NJ         1:47.77    1:37.85        
             48.83      1:37.85 (49.02)
 60 Hung, Ethan      10 XCEL-NJ           1:39.62    1:38.68        
 61 Egg, Peyton      10 BB-NJ             1:33.99    1:39.36        
             47.96      1:39.36 (51.40)
 62 Jennings, Jake    9 RY-NJ             1:41.65    1:50.02        
             51.69      1:50.02 (58.33)
 -- Paulraj, Jaidev  10 Morris County-NJ  1:41.06         DQ        
             51.02           DQ (55.85)
 -- Bettinger, John  10 TWST-NJ           1:33.34         DQ        
             47.58           DQ (53.50)
 -- Govindani, Kris  10 RY-NJ             1:35.25         DQ        
             43.13           DQ (47.03)
 -- Zou, Grant        9 Morris County-NJ  1:45.60         NS        
 -- Kwon, Andy        9 RY-NJ             1:21.31        SCR        
 -- Morse, Samuel     9 SHY-NJ            1:22.44        SCR        
 -- Beverini, Gabe   10 SHY-NJ            1:23.44        SCR        
 -- Solopenkov, Art  10 Xcel-Unat-NJ      1:28.87        SCR        
 -- Porras-Martinez  10 The Eagles-NJ     1:29.21        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Colin   10 RY-NJ             1:30.10        SCR        
 -- Narduzzi, Domin  10 Cyclones-NJ       1:33.00        SCR        
 -- Alkin, Ilai       9 RY-NJ             1:44.98        SCR        
 -- Xie, George      10 WEY-NJ            1:46.11        SCR