Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 44.19  GOLD 2017-2018
                 48.19  SILV 2017-2018
 Meet Qualifying:  48.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin       10 TWST-NJ             36.73      37.61 GOLD   
  2 Moore, Tristen   10 Wave-NJ-NJ          37.43      37.80 GOLD   
  3 Lee, Jacob       10 Wave-NJ-NJ          37.56      37.86 GOLD   
  4 Yu, Andrew       10 SWAC-NJ             39.53      39.01 GOLD   
  5 Xu, Jaiden       10 XCEL-NJ             41.87      39.29 GOLD   
  6 Batchelor, Kai   10 SCY-NJ              40.42      40.40 GOLD   
  7 Srinivasan, Roh   9 Wave-NJ-NJ          39.65      41.48 GOLD   
  8 Zhang, David      9 Scarlet-NJ          41.12      41.50 GOLD   
  9 Lee, Kyle        10 Wave-NJ-NJ          41.79      41.53 GOLD   
 10 Hung, Ethan      10 XCEL-NJ             39.98      41.55 GOLD   
 11 Hoverman, Georg  10 CAT-NJ              44.53      41.64 GOLD   
 12 Robinson, Luke   10 Scarlet-NJ          42.94      42.31 GOLD   
 13 Park, Lucas      10 Wave-NJ-NJ          42.75      42.48 GOLD   
 14 Underwood, Rich  10 Scarlet-NJ          43.78      42.55 GOLD   
 15 Del Fierro, Gab  10 CBGC-NJ             41.48      42.56 GOLD   
 16 Naumov, Nicolas   9 Scarlet-NJ          44.02      42.74 GOLD   
 17 Baloush, Mohamm   9 CBGC-NJ             43.59      43.10 GOLD   
 18 Reines, Joshua    8 Wave-NJ-NJ          41.92      43.16 GOLD   
 19 Lam, Dante       10 RANY-NJ             44.64      43.17 GOLD   
 20 Lozanguiez, Chr  10 RANY-NJ             43.10      43.24 GOLD   
 21 Chen, Tyler      10 Morris County-NJ    41.01      43.28 GOLD   
 22 Sarwal, Kuber    10 SHY-NJ              46.28      43.29 GOLD   
 23 Rhee, Jeremiah    9 JFAC-NJ             44.23      43.61 GOLD   
 24 Sung, Roy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ          43.62      43.94 GOLD   
 25 Sottile, Gregor  10 RANY-NJ             44.39      43.95 GOLD   
 26 Takahashi, Ken   10 XCEL-NJ             43.19      44.06 GOLD   
 27 Messina, Chas    10 NJBL-NJ             44.10      44.07 GOLD   
 28 Briggs, Jonah     9 Scarlet-NJ          43.55      44.10 GOLD   
 29 Xu, David        10 XCEL-NJ             43.24      44.17 GOLD   
 30 Swenson, Logan   10 WY-NJ               43.75      44.20 SILV   
 31 Kattumuri, Adi    9 Scarlet-NJ          45.86      44.50 SILV   
 32 Zimnoch, Max      9 Sharks-NJ           48.18      44.71 SILV   
 33 Park, Ian         9 Wave-NJ-NJ          44.21      44.85 SILV   
 34 Zhou, Hiyee      10 FOBY-NJ             42.92      44.99 SILV   
 35 Morse, Samuel     9 SHY-NJ              44.35      45.06 SILV   
 36 Villalobos, Dan   9 CBGC-NJ             43.82      45.13 SILV   
 37 Frame, Tyler     10 NJBL-NJ             44.05      45.23 SILV   
 38 Shah, Avi        10 CBGC-NJ             45.08      45.31 SILV   
 39 Herbst, Henry    10 WEY-NJ              45.06      45.39 SILV   
 40 Spreeman, Brice   9 CAT-NJ              46.84      45.53 SILV   
 41 Yang, Drew       10 SWAC-NJ             46.54      46.08 SILV   
 42 Lee, Collin       9 Scarlet-NJ          43.77      46.21 SILV   
 43 Hom, Jordan       9 FOBY-NJ             47.88      46.91 SILV   
 44 Zoubarev, Danie  10 XCEL-NJ             45.73      46.94 SILV   
 45 Wang, Jerry      10 Scarlet-NJ          44.32      47.04 SILV   
 46 Gallo, Hunter     9 SCY-NJ              47.21      47.32 SILV   
 47 Serafin, Piotr   10 CBGC-NJ             46.93      47.33 SILV   
 48 Sachidanandan,   10 Scarlet-NJ          49.15      47.40 SILV   
 49 Weinberger, Eva   9 SeaDragons-NJ       45.30      47.43 SILV   
 50 Zhu, EricH       10 Scarlet-NJ          45.69      47.69 SILV   
 51 Castro, Gabriel  10 Scarlet-NJ          48.19      47.85 SILV   
 52 Shin, David      10 Scarlet-NJ          47.29      47.86 SILV   
 53 Wang, Andy       10 XCEL-NJ             47.39      47.87 SILV   
 54 Kim, Christophe  10 Scarlet-NJ          48.27      47.88 SILV   
 55 Luo, Nathan       9 SHY-NJ              51.31      48.70        
 56 Liu, Jason        9 Scarlet-NJ          50.75      48.85        
 57 Yeung, Tyler     10 Scarlet-NJ          49.64      48.93        
 58 Ibrahim, Adam     9 Scarlet-NJ          47.09      49.02        
 59 Lozzano, Benede  10 Scarlet-NJ          50.69      49.07        
 60 Jennings, Jake    9 RY-NJ               45.75      49.12        
 61 Lagrimas, Dylan   9 WY-NJ               52.62      49.54        
 62 Gogilashvili, G  10 CBGC-NJ             47.98      49.57        
 63 Westervelt, Dan   9 SCY-NJ              48.09      49.65        
 64 Tse, Victor      10 TWST-NJ             48.18      49.76        
 65 Keith, Mason      9 WEY-NJ              51.27      50.33        
 66 Schouten, Natha   9 NJBL-NJ             49.88      50.70        
 67 Gardner, Luke    10 CAT-NJ              48.09      50.71        
 68 Zhao, Yewen      10 Scarlet-NJ          50.66      50.80        
 69 Matlosz, Brett   10 Shy-Unat-NJ         52.13      51.14        
 70 Stetsun, Matthe   8 Scarlet-NJ          52.00      51.19        
 71 Wang, Alan        8 Scarlet-NJ          58.99      51.56        
 72 Shi, Daniel      10 Scarlet-NJ          49.58      51.72        
 73 Fidan, Mert       9 Scarlet-NJ          56.40      52.42        
 73 Zou, Eric        10 Scarlet-NJ        1:04.09      52.42        
 75 Buftea Jimenez,  10 NJBL-NJ             54.73      52.54        
 75 Gomez, Nico       9 Sharks-NJ           57.54      52.54        
 77 Zou, Grant        9 Morris County-NJ    52.21      52.82        
 78 Juwana, Jason    10 Scarlet-NJ          56.58      53.76        
 79 Shao, Kenny       9 Scarlet-NJ          53.24      53.93        
 80 Ho, Tristan       8 RY-NJ               58.02      56.00        
 80 Carter, Ronan     9 Scarlet-NJ          53.81      56.00        
 82 Zhu, EricA       10 Scarlet-NJ          54.53      56.87        
 83 Paulraj, Jaidev  10 Morris County-NJ    52.34      57.35        
 84 Lee, Alexander   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:15.08    1:11.98        
 -- El-Sherbiny, Mu  10 Scarlet-NJ          57.30         NS        
 -- Durgam, Sachin   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:03.13         NS        
 -- Pagel, Tanner     9 SHY-NJ              53.21         NS        
 -- Kimelman, Tyler  10 WY-NJ               51.50         NS        
 -- Kelly, Evan      10 SHY-NJ              56.78         NS        
 -- Sun, David       10 SWAC-NJ             42.60        SCR        
 -- Kim, Tommy        9 SWAC-NJ             46.91        SCR        
 -- Yang, Alexander  10 WEY-NJ              48.19        SCR        
 -- Schierholz, Nik   9 Scarlet-NJ          48.19        SCR        
 -- Xie, George      10 WEY-NJ              48.21        SCR        
 -- Bracho, Andres   10 Scarlet-NJ          50.65        SCR        
 -- Kwon, Jayden      8 JFAC-NJ             53.43        SCR        
 -- Evans, Blake      9 SHY-NJ            1:04.79        SCR