Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:35.59  GOLD 2017-2018
               1:42.09  SILV 2017-2018
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy     10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:03.91    1:05.72 GOLD   
             30.36      1:05.72 (35.36)
  2 Barnicle, Kenne  10 SHY-NJ            1:18.82    1:15.22 GOLD   
             35.44      1:15.22 (39.78)
  3 Ben-Adi, Yael    10 TWST-NJ           1:18.30    1:19.40 GOLD   
             37.49      1:19.40 (41.91)
  4 Florentino, Mik  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:15.88    1:19.54 GOLD   
             36.91      1:19.54 (42.63)
  5 Ho, Brandon      10 RY-NJ             1:24.31    1:19.91 GOLD   
             37.28      1:19.91 (42.63)
  6 Briggs, Jonah     9 Scarlet-NJ        1:17.32    1:20.43 GOLD   
             38.57      1:20.43 (41.86)
  7 Hoverman, Georg  10 CAT-NJ            1:28.30    1:21.02 GOLD   
             37.61      1:21.02 (43.41)
  8 Pal, Vikram      10 XCEL-NJ           1:33.94    1:22.50 GOLD   
             36.56      1:22.50 (45.94)
  9 Morse, Samuel     9 SHY-NJ            1:30.01    1:22.72 GOLD   
             38.78      1:22.72 (43.94)
 10 Frame, Tyler     10 NJBL-NJ           1:24.96    1:22.91 GOLD   
             37.19      1:22.91 (45.72)
 11 Zhu, Eddy         8 Scarlet-NJ        1:20.76    1:23.29 GOLD   
             38.57      1:23.29 (44.72)
 12 Lee, Kyle        10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:19.24    1:23.92 GOLD   
             40.36      1:23.92 (43.56)
 13 Chen, Tyler      10 Morris County-NJ  1:25.72    1:24.13 GOLD   
             38.90      1:24.13 (45.23)
 14 Ermita, Santino   9 RY-NJ             1:33.55    1:24.54 GOLD   
             39.69      1:24.54 (44.85)
 15 Shah, Avi        10 CBGC-NJ           1:36.50    1:24.56 GOLD   
             39.83      1:24.56 (44.73)
 16 Yu, Andrew       10 SWAC-NJ           1:25.35    1:26.93 GOLD   
             37.79      1:26.93 (49.14)
 17 Del Fierro, Gab  10 CBGC-NJ           1:24.60    1:26.94 GOLD   
             40.75      1:26.94 (46.19)
 18 Fisher, Michael  10 WY-NJ             1:33.87    1:30.04 GOLD   
             42.00      1:30.04 (48.04)
 19 Qian, Eric        9 SWAC-NJ           1:29.34    1:30.73 GOLD   
             40.60      1:30.73 (50.13)
 20 Smith, Kevin     10 BB-NJ             1:35.69    1:31.86 GOLD   
             41.95      1:31.86 (49.91)
 21 Westervelt, Dan   9 SCY-NJ            1:39.25    1:33.40 GOLD   
 22 Santiago, Joey    9 Scarlet-NJ        1:28.65    1:33.50 GOLD   
             41.04      1:33.50 (52.46)
 23 Takahashi, Ken   10 XCEL-NJ           1:41.88    1:34.94 GOLD   
             43.35      1:34.94 (51.59)
 24 Dennis, Kale      9 The Eagles-NJ     1:38.40    1:35.16 GOLD   
             43.08      1:35.16 (52.08)
 25 Park, Ian         9 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:40.25    1:35.70 SILV   
             44.93      1:35.70 (50.77)
 26 Lukatsky, Dan    10 RY-NJ             1:45.76    1:36.22 SILV   
             44.02      1:36.22 (52.20)
 27 Yang, Alexander  10 WEY-NJ            1:40.00    1:37.34 SILV   
             44.30      1:37.34 (53.04)
 28 Kucmierczyk II,   8 Scarlet-NJ        1:41.93    1:37.98 SILV   
             45.11      1:37.98 (52.87)
 29 Sung, Roy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:37.88    1:38.21 SILV   
             44.00      1:38.21 (54.21)
 30 Gunjati, Shubha   8 Scarlet-NJ        1:30.05    1:38.37 SILV   
             46.86      1:38.37 (51.51)
 31 Hong, Connor      9 RY-NJ             1:55.36    1:47.68        
             44.56    1:47.68 (1:03.12)
 32 Unawane, Parth    9 RY-NJ             1:51.20    1:54.55        
 -- Maheshwari, Nea  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:34.19         DQ        
             44.83           DQ (53.88)
 -- Govindani, Kris  10 RY-NJ             1:42.52         DQ        
             46.64           DQ (52.21)
 -- Cheng, Michael   10 RY-NJ             1:53.48         DQ        
             45.79           DQ (54.32)
 -- Yam, Adam         9 RY-NJ             1:48.55         DQ        
             53.57         DQ (1:00.02)
 -- Wright, Ricky    10 RY-NJ             1:55.94         DQ        
             50.86         DQ (1:02.67)
 -- MacMillan, Jack  10 Shy-Unat-NJ       1:23.16        SCR        
 -- Kwon, Andy        9 RY-NJ             1:25.16        SCR        
 -- Cui, Andrew      10 SHY-NJ            1:38.43        SCR        
 -- Alkin, Ilai       9 RY-NJ             1:40.68        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Colin   10 RY-NJ             1:46.77        SCR